# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Sgobba Giorgio 102 17.0 25 27 guardia Raggisolaris Faenza
2 Genovese Salvatore 95 15.8 23 32 ala forte Fiorentina Basket
3 Balanzoni Jacopo 87 17.4 23 26 centro Fulgor Omegna
4 Venucci Mattia 84 14.0 29 29 play Raggisolaris Faenza
5 Simoncelli Alexander 72 14.4 23 33 play Urania Milano
6 Grande Alessandro 68 13.6 16 25 play Fulgor Omegna
7 Bastone Nicola 65 10.8 18 27 ala piccola Fiorentina Basket
8 Piunti Giorgio 62 12.4 20 29 ala piccola Urania Milano
9 Petrucci Marco 58 9.7 14 27 guardia Raggisolaris Faenza
10 D'Alessandro Lorenzo 56 11.2 14 23 ala forte Fulgor Omegna
11 Toure Mohamed 55 9.2 17 27 play Fiorentina Basket
12 Arrigoni Marco Maria 53 10.6 13 28 ala piccola Fulgor Omegna
13 Preti Jacopo 51 17.0 19 25 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
14 Paleari Andrea 50 10.0 16 38 centro Urania Milano
15 Vico Carlos Sebastian 48 8.0 17 33 guardia Fiorentina Basket
16 Cuccarolo Gino 48 8.0 16 32 centro Fiorentina Basket
17 Fumagalli Carlo 47 7.8 13 23 play Raggisolaris Faenza
18 Valenti Rodolfo Junior 42 14.0 20 39 centro Ju.vi. Cremona
19 Berti Simone 42 7.0 12 34 play Fiorentina Basket
20 Scanzi Andrea 42 8.4 13 31 guardia Urania Milano
21 Bruno Santiago 40 8.0 10 26 play Fulgor Omegna
22 Dell'Agnello Giacomo 39 19.5 24 25 ala forte Olimpo Basket Alba
23 Savoldelli Nicola 37 6.2 13 22 play Fiorentina Basket
24 Negri Andrea 37 7.4 14 31 ala piccola Urania Milano
25 Bona Marco 36 12.0 21 30 guardia Ju.vi. Cremona
26 Mazzucchelli Andrea 36 12.0 16 25 play Etrusca S.Miniato
27 Eliantonio Giacomo 35 7.0 12 31 ala forte Urania Milano
28 Veronesi Giovanni 33 11.0 19 21 ala piccola Ju.vi. Cremona
29 Nasello Ferdinando 33 11.0 13 24 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
30 Santolamazza Riccardo 32 6.4 12 36 play Urania Milano
31 Perez Daniel Alexander 31 6.2 14 22 guardia Urania Milano
32 Banti Diego 31 5.2 8 36 ala forte Fiorentina Basket
33 Benites Vicente Josè Alberto 30 10.0 13 22 play Etrusca S.Miniato
34 Cantone Carlo 29 5.8 12 34 play Fulgor Omegna
35 Zampa Mattia 28 4.7 11 20 ala piccola Raggisolaris Faenza
36 Bloise Giacomo 27 13.5 14 29 play Rucker Sanve
37 Silimbani Jacopo 26 4.3 8 33 centro Raggisolaris Faenza
38 Chiappelli Gioacchino 25 4.2 7 28 ala piccola Raggisolaris Faenza
39 Esposito Alessandro 25 8.3 12 22 ala forte Ju.vi. Cremona
40 Vedovato Jacopo 24 12.0 15 24 centro Rucker Sanve
41 Lasagni Simone 24 8.0 11 25 guardia Etrusca S.Miniato
42 Scali Guido 24 4.8 7 21 guardia Fulgor Omegna
43 Terenzi Diego 23 11.5 15 24 play Olimpo Basket Alba
44 Belloni Francesco 23 7.7 10 25 play Ju.vi. Cremona
45 Trentin Carlo 21 7.0 11 23 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
46 Danna Andrea 21 10.5 17 29 play Olimpo Basket Alba
47 Mossi Marco 18 9.0 10 31 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
48 Casagrande Giulio 17 2.8 5 26 ala piccola Raggisolaris Faenza
49 Perin Marco 17 8.5 12 26 guardia Rucker Sanve
50 Magini Michele 15 5.0 8 31 play Etrusca S.Miniato