# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gay Flavio 223 24.8 38 21 guardia Basket Cecina
2 Poltroneri Davide 176 22.0 34 34 guardia Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
3 Ingrosso Federico 138 15.3 38 25 guardia Valsesia Basket
4 Balanzoni Jacopo 137 17.1 27 26 centro Fulgor Omegna
5 Serafini Alberto 134 16.8 28 26 ala piccola Fortitudo Alessandria
6 Benzoni Daniele Mario 129 16.1 31 39 ala forte Oleggio Magic Basket
7 Boffelli Santiago 126 18.0 24 36 guardia Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
8 Procacci Alessandro 122 13.6 27 25 play Basket Golfo Piombino
9 Terenzi Diego 122 15.3 24 24 play Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
10 Grande Alessandro 115 14.4 21 25 play Fulgor Omegna
11 Genovese Salvatore 113 14.1 24 32 ala forte Basketball Club Lucca
12 Raffaelli Lorenzo 112 14.0 24 20 play U.S. Empolese
13 Sodero Guglielmo 112 12.4 21 26 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
14 Duranti Bruno 110 13.8 25 26 ala piccola Green Basket Palermo
15 Pilotti Andrea 109 13.6 19 39 ala forte Oleggio Magic Basket
16 Rossi Tommaso 107 11.9 20 20 ala forte Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
17 Carpanzano Gianluca 106 11.8 22 24 play Etrusca S.Miniato
18 Testa Filippo 104 13.0 23 22 guardia Oleggio Magic Basket
19 Mazzantini Saverio 103 12.9 21 24 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
20 Salvadori Leonardo 100 11.1 16 26 ala forte Basket Cecina
21 Giarelli Gabriele 100 12.5 22 26 ala forte U.S. Empolese
22 Petrucci Marco 97 12.1 24 27 guardia Basketball Club Lucca
23 Riccio Gianpaolo 97 10.8 22 23 play Costa D'Orlando
24 Mercante Jacopo Roberto 96 12.0 19 29 guardia Montecatini Terme Basketball
25 Zampogna Alfonso 96 12.0 26 19 play Fortitudo Alessandria
26 Tozzi Luca 95 10.6 25 20 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
27 Filippi Andrea 94 11.8 17 22 ala forte Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
28 Passoni Lorenzo 94 11.8 23 22 ala forte Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
29 Giannini Filippo 93 11.6 19 28 guardia U.S. Empolese
30 Cazzolato Nicolò 91 10.1 23 30 play Valsesia Basket
31 Caversazio Edoardo 91 10.1 16 23 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
32 Enihe Emmanuel 91 10.1 16 21 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
33 Tarditi Emanuele 91 10.1 20 26 centro Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
34 Giorgi Gianluca 89 9.9 24 24 centro Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
35 Giacomelli Olivier 89 11.1 19 24 guardia Oleggio Magic Basket
36 Pollone Luca 89 11.1 20 22 guardia Green Basket Palermo
37 Nwokoye Obinna Raphael J. 89 11.1 19 24 centro Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
38 Ferrarotto Alessio 87 9.7 19 18 play Costa D'Orlando
39 Persico Edoardo 83 9.2 14 32 centro Basket Golfo Piombino
40 Antonietti Luca 83 10.4 21 25 ala forte Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
41 Di Meco Manuel 82 9.1 15 22 centro Valsesia Basket
42 Di Viccaro Vincenzo 80 10.0 19 35 play Green Basket Palermo
43 Avanzini Patrick 78 8.7 13 23 ala forte Costa D'Orlando
44 Lemmi Michael 77 9.6 14 29 ala forte Fortitudo Alessandria
45 Bolletta Luca 77 8.6 19 27 ala forte Costa D'Orlando
46 D'Andrea Daniele 76 9.5 16 23 ala forte Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
47 Danna Andrea 76 8.4 17 29 play Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
48 Meini Guido 75 9.4 17 40 play Montecatini Terme Basketball
49 Minoli Tommaso 73 9.1 15 25 play Green Basket Palermo
50 Eliantonio Giacomo 72 8.0 12 31 ala forte Basket Golfo Piombino