# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Dell'Agnello Giacomo 247 20.6 36 24 ala forte Olimpo Basket Alba
2 Pilotti Andrea 231 19.3 36 38 ala forte Oleggio Magic BK
3 Giarelli Gabriele 227 18.9 28 25 ala forte U.S. Empolese
4 Mascherpa Giulio 221 18.4 28 26 play Omnia Lungavilla
5 Cernivani Stefano 210 17.5 28 27 guardia Valsesia Basket
6 Ferrarese Simone 205 17.1 32 31 play Robur et Fides Varese
7 Planezio Marco 200 16.7 30 27 ala piccola Robur et Fides Varese
8 Migliori Franco 195 19.5 28 36 ala piccola Montecatini Basketball
9 Balanzoni Jacopo 176 14.7 26 25 centro Fulgor Omegna
10 Preti Jacopo 175 14.6 27 24 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
11 Tommei Andrea 172 15.6 32 27 play Rosmini Domodossola
12 Raffaelli Lorenzo 171 14.3 25 19 play U.S. Empolese
13 Mazzucchelli Andrea 170 14.2 21 24 play Etrusca S.Miniato
14 Ballabio Riccardo 169 14.1 26 20 guardia Rosmini Domodossola
15 Vico Carlos Sebastian 167 15.2 26 32 guardia Fiorentina Basket
16 Grande Alessandro 166 13.8 24 24 play Fulgor Omegna
17 Fratto Francesco 161 14.6 26 27 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
18 Nasello Ferdinando 158 13.2 24 23 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
19 Verri Patrizio 156 13.0 21 30 ala piccola Nuova Pall. Vigevano
20 Benzoni Daniele Mario 156 13.0 21 38 ala forte Nuova Pall. Vigevano
21 Iardella Alessio 152 12.7 21 30 guardia Basket Golfo Piombino
22 Olleia Gianmarco 152 13.8 23 25 guardia Virtus Siena
23 Persico Edoardo 150 12.5 18 31 centro Basket Golfo Piombino
24 Hidalgo Quiroz Shaquille 150 12.5 20 24 guardia Oleggio Magic BK
25 Rota Eugenio 149 12.4 17 19 play Sangiorgese Legnano
26 Moretti Samuele 143 11.9 22 20 ala piccola Montecatini Basketball
27 Giannini Filippo 143 11.9 22 27 guardia U.S. Empolese
28 Mennella Marco 142 12.9 24 19 guardia Basket Cecina
29 Scali Guido 140 11.7 18 20 guardia Sangiorgese Legnano
30 Parlato Salvatore 139 11.6 22 32 play Sangiorgese Legnano
31 D'Alessandro Lorenzo 138 11.5 19 22 ala forte Fulgor Omegna
32 Zaharie Alin Ionut 137 11.4 24 24 ala piccola Rosmini Domodossola
33 Arrigoni Marco Maria 134 11.2 20 27 ala piccola Fulgor Omegna
34 Birindelli Duilio Ernesto 134 11.2 19 34 ala forte Nuova Pall. Vigevano
35 Mercante Jacopo Roberto 134 12.2 17 28 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
36 Valentini Luca 133 12.1 19 21 play Oleggio Magic BK
37 Meini Guido 129 10.8 24 39 play Montecatini Basketball
38 Spera Andrea 125 10.4 21 22 centro Basket Cecina
39 Lasagni Simone 124 10.3 19 24 guardia Etrusca S.Miniato
40 Passerini Federico 124 10.3 19 25 play Robur et Fides Varese
41 Panzieri Alessandro 123 10.3 18 23 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
42 Gaye Serigne Sam 122 10.2 18 22 ala piccola Basket Cecina
43 Forti Francesco 121 10.1 19 24 play Basket Cecina
44 Danna Andrea 119 9.9 23 28 play Olimpo Basket Alba
45 Procacci Alessandro 118 10.7 17 24 play Basket Golfo Piombino
46 Antonietti Luca 118 11.8 28 24 ala forte Olimpo Basket Alba
47 Iannilli Andrea 118 11.8 26 34 centro Omnia Lungavilla
48 Salvadori Leonardo 116 9.7 21 25 ala forte Basket Cecina
49 Spatti Alessandro 114 9.5 20 23 centro Omnia Lungavilla
50 Bianchi Camillo 114 9.5 16 24 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino