# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gustavsson Joachim 48 24.0 26 ala forte Reggio Calabria BIC
2 Scuderi Alfio 33 11.0 14 37 Cus Catania
3 Messina Ivan Carmelo 32 10.7 12 30 play Cus Catania
4 Fabris Michele 28 9.3 16 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
5 Pappalardo Daniele 26 8.7 16 37 Cus Catania
6 Cincotta Luca 24 24.0 24 28 I Ragazzi di Panormus
7 Rukavisnikovs Dmitrijs 23 7.7 14 32 play Reggio Calabria BIC
8 Condarelli Giorgia 22 7.3 10 29 guardia Cus Catania
9 Rossetti Stefano 19 19.0 19 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
10 Spedicato Simone 16 16.0 16 49 centro Lupiae Team Salento
11 Quaranta Valerio 15 5.0 10 play Reggio Calabria BIC
12 Di Santo Giacomo 14 14.0 14 27 I Ragazzi di Panormus
13 D'Anna Ilaria 14 7.0 8 32 guardia Reggio Calabria BIC
14 Calò Andrea 14 14.0 14 48 centro Lupiae Team Salento
15 Fonte Angelo 13 4.3 7 40 Cus Catania
16 Petronio Salvatore 12 4.0 10 29 Cus Catania
17 Lobue Filippo 11 11.0 11 43 I Ragazzi di Panormus
18 Caicedo Montano Wilber Domingo 10 10.0 10 38 Lupiae Team Salento
19 La Terra Alessandro 10 5.0 10 27 ala piccola Reggio Calabria BIC
20 Cugliandro Giovanni Luca 9 3.0 8 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
21 Balsamo Manuel 8 4.0 6 31 Cus Catania
22 Longo Giuseppe 7 7.0 7 39 Lupiae Team Salento
23 Veinbergs Gatis 6 2.0 4 24 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
24 Sorrenti Chiara 6 3.0 6 27 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
25 Petrolo Antonino 4 4.0 4 47 Sportinsieme Barletta
26 Bottazzo Angelo 4 4.0 4 26 Lupiae Team Salento
27 Guarascio Pierluigi 3 3.0 3 43 ala forte Lupiae Team Salento
28 Lauroia Raffaella 3 3.0 3 Sportinsieme Barletta
29 Aniello Giuseppe 2 2.0 2 45 Sportinsieme Barletta
30 De Nuccio Quintino 2 2.0 2 39 guardia Lupiae Team Salento
31 Sow Daouda 2 2.0 2 26 ala forte Reggio Calabria BIC
32 Floridia Carmelo 2 2.0 2 33 Sportinsieme Barletta
33 Gioia Donato 2 2.0 2 42 ala piccola Lupiae Team Salento
34 Gennaro Giuseppe 1 1.0 1 56 I Ragazzi di Panormus
35 Boncimino Piero 0 0.0 - 56 I Ragazzi di Panormus
36 Rotino Giovanni 0 0.0 - 40 I Ragazzi di Panormus
37 Zerillo Paolo 0 0.0 - 64 I Ragazzi di Panormus
38 Magrì Daniele 0 0.0 - 30 Lupiae Team Salento
39 Barcella Carmelo 0 0.0 - 53 Cus Catania
40 Gandolfo Cristian Davide 0 0.0 - U16 I Ragazzi di Panormus
41 Lauroia Ruggero - Sportinsieme Barletta
42 Garraffo Giuseppe 0 0.0 - 37 Cus Catania
43 Trimigno Cosimo Valentino - 27 Sportinsieme Barletta
44 Sala Mattia 0 0.0 - guardia Reggio Calabria BIC
45 Polimeni Marcantonio 0 0.0 - 38 guardia Reggio Calabria BIC
46 Siragusa M. 0 0.0 - Cus Catania
47 Ljatifi Fatmir 0 0.0 - 47 I Ragazzi di Panormus
48 Megalizzi Demetrio 0 0.0 - 29 ala piccola Reggio Calabria BIC
49 Gambino Antonino 0 0.0 - 52 I Ragazzi di Panormus
50 Fontana Nicolò 0 0.0 - 58 I Ragazzi di Panormus