CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 20 Eccellenza Maschile Lazio 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ludovici Lorenzo
PM'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
80 16.0 29
2 Ballin Andrea
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
75 18.8 28
3 Quarta Flavio
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
72 14.4 19
4 Belviso Carlandrea
PMU18Smit Roma Centro
68 13.6 18
5 Quarta Simone
PMU18Smit Roma Centro
58 11.6 16
6 Iannicelli Gianmarco
AP'02Smit Roma Centro
57 11.4 19
7 Cencioni Andrea
PMU18Smit Roma Centro
56 11.2 17
8 Ticic Nikola
AFU18Smit Roma Centro
55 11.0 16
9 Mazzocchia Edoardo
APU18Smit Roma Centro
52 10.4 19
10 Polselli Samuele
AP'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
42 21.0 25
11 Maeorg Danil
APU18NBT Latina
38 12.7 19
12 Schifalacqua Andrea
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
38 7.6 10
13 Oluic Stefan
AP'02NBT Latina
38 12.7 14
14 Galli Gabriele
AP'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
31 7.8 18
15 Pira Andrea
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
30 6.0 13
16 Bischetti Federico
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
29 9.7 14
17 Di Camillo Gabriele Federico
GU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
27 9.0 13
18 Rossi Simone
AFU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
27 6.8 13
19 Faedda Tommaso
PM'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
26 6.5 8
20 Jovanovic Nikola
CU18Smit Roma Centro
25 5.0 11
21 Antoniani Luca
AP'02NBT Latina
22 11.0 15
22 Paternesi Federico
AP'01Smit Roma Centro
21 7.0 13
23 Alessandrini Leonardo
C'01NBT Latina
21 7.0 12
24 Pavone Leonardo
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
18 4.5 9
25 Salvaggi Tommaso
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
13 4.3 8
26 Leonetti Andrea
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
12 2.4 6
27 Petrovic Aleksa
APU18NBT Latina
12 4.0 8
28 Gaiola Federico
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
12 3.0 6
29 Coderoni Giorgio
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
12 2.4 6
30 Troiano Lorenzo
AP'02Smit Roma Centro
11 2.8 8
31 Bernardini Luca
AP'02NBT Latina
11 3.7 6
32 Ivanisevic Nemaja
APU18NBT Latina
11 3.7 7
33 Paone Federico
AP'02NBT Latina
10 3.3 5
34 Bianchini Andrea
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
9 3.0 4
35 El Hamdoh Nabil
AP'02NBT Latina
9 9.0 9
36 Colaiacomo David
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
8 1.6 6
37 Croce Alessio
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
7 2.3 7
38 Gentiloni Silveri Paolo
GU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
7 1.8 3
39 Marangon Davide
AP'02NBT Latina
7 7.0 7
40 Mori Niccolò
CU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
6 2.0 4
41 Vagnini Gianluca
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
6 3.0 6
42 Ranocchia Matteo
AP'01Pool Eurobasket Roma
5 1.7 3
43 Buttaro Lorenzo
G'02NBT Latina
5 1.7 3
44 Filippo Francesco
APU18Smit Roma Centro
4 0.8 2
45 Primicino Paolo
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
2 0.5 2
46 Ceccarini Marco
AP'02Smit Roma Centro
2 0.7 2
47 Savioli Davide
PM'02NBT Latina
2 0.7 2
48 Garofalo Andrea
APU18NBT Latina
2 0.7 2
49 Zacchia Tiziano
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
2 0.5 2
50 Jovanovic Vuk
APU16NBT Latina
0 0.0 -