CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 20 Maschile Lazio 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pucci Davide
GU18Basket Tuscolano
397 23.4 37
2 Cassaneti Luca
G'99Castelli Romani
292 19.5 34
3 Iduhon Riccardo
C'00Basket Tuscolano
289 16.1 24
4 Cianfanelli Andrea
AP'99Castelli Romani
226 11.9 26
5 Di Sanza Cristiano
AP'00Castelli Romani
200 11.8 22
6 Giacomelli Tiziano
AP'99Castelli Romani
180 10.6 20
7 Scarano Raffaele
PM'99Castelli Romani
144 8.0 19
8 Chiarantano Roberto
G'00Castelli Romani
92 7.1 20
9 Moro Francesco
PMU18Basket Tuscolano
89 5.6 20
10 Iacobucci Diego
APU18Basket Tuscolano
82 5.5 12
11 Ciullo Rami
GU18Basket Tuscolano
80 4.4 10
12 Carsetti Matteo
PM'99Basket Tuscolano
78 4.3 9
13 Gatta Riccardo
AP'00Basket 93 Cavese
71 23.7 36
14 Rizza Andrea
AF'00Castelli Romani
56 5.6 13
15 Odigie Gift
AP'00Pallacanestro Colleferro
50 25.0 32
16 Riccio Alessio
PM'00Castelli Romani
49 2.7 8
17 Chereches Alessandro
PMU18Basket Tuscolano
45 3.2 8
18 Purificato Luca
PM'99Castelli Romani
44 7.3 18
19 Colonna Francesco
AP'99Castelli Romani
32 1.9 8
20 Remigi Mattia
APU18Basket 93 Cavese
30 10.0 14
21 Tucci Diego
AP'00Basket 93 Cavese
30 10.0 17
22 Campo Edoardo
AP'99Anzio Basket Club
27 13.5 15
23 Moreschini Gabriele
APU18Carver Cinecittà
27 27.0 27
24 Mariani Riccardo
AP'99Castelli Romani
26 6.5 14
25 Moschetti Fabrizio
AP'99Anzio Basket Club
26 13.0 26
26 Rizzuti Gianluca
AP'00Basket Tuscolano
20 2.5 4
27 Mattoccia Enrico
AP'00Pallacanestro Colleferro
19 9.5 10
28 Ruszczuk Kevin
AP'00Basket 93 Cavese
18 6.0 8
29 Pizzol Tiziano
Anzio Basket Club
17 17.0 17
30 Cretella Simone
GU18Anzio Basket Club
16 8.0 9
31 Tavano Francesco
AP'00Castelli Romani
15 2.1 8
32 Spila Alessandro
GCastelli Romani
15 1.0 4
33 Fabiani Riccardo
PM'00Anzio Basket Club
15 15.0 15
34 Nobile Davide
APU18Carver Cinecittà
14 14.0 14
35 Tzanev Alec Iordanov
APU18Anzio Basket Club
13 6.5 11
36 Bagatti Francesco
U18Basket 93 Cavese
12 4.0 6
37 Battistelli
Basket 93 Cavese
12 4.0 9
38 Primi Valerio
GU18Basket Tuscolano
12 0.9 4
39 D'Uffizi
Basket 93 Cavese
11 5.5 6
40 Saccucci G.
Pallacanestro Colleferro
11 5.5 6
41 Dercini Lorenzo
AP'98Basket 93 Cavese
11 5.5 6
42 D'Agostino Mikael
APU18Carver Cinecittà
11 11.0 11
43 Nisti Simone
AP'00Pallacanestro Colleferro
10 5.0 10
44 Melchiori Mattia
AP'00Castelli Romani
10 10.0 10
45 Deriu Davide
APU18Anzio Basket Club
9 4.5 5
46 Carnevali Tiziano
AP'00Basket 93 Cavese
8 8.0 8
47 Stocchi Andrea
APU18Carver Cinecittà
7 7.0 7
48 Rossi Francesco
AP'00Pallacanestro Colleferro
7 3.5 7
49 Nacca Stefano
AP'99Carver Cinecittà
6 6.0 6
50 Flavi Daniele
Pallacanestro Colleferro
6 3.0 4