CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 20 Maschile Lazio 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Jovovic Matija
AP'99Latina Basket
167 23.9 37
2 Sciaraffa Giorgio
G'00Latina Basket
55 7.9 12
3 Marangon Francesco
'00Latina Basket
44 7.3 20
4 Di Prospero Matteo
G'99Latina Basket
42 42.0 42
5 Antonghelli
Latina Basket
40 5.0 12
6 Cargnelutti Mirko
AP'8 Latina Basket
36 7.2 16
7 Ratkovic Ognjen
PM'8 NBT Latina
31 31.0 31
8 Railans Bogdans
AP'99Sora 2000
30 30.0 30
9 Di Maro Piergiorgio
AP'99Virtus Terracina
28 28.0 28
10 Asabella Jurgen
PM'99Latina Basket
27 3.9 10
11 Picano Giuseppe
AP'8 Formia Basketball
25 25.0 25
12 Di Maria Alessandro
AP'8 Latina Basket
25 3.6 14
13 Vukajlovic Milan
AP'99Sora 2000
25 25.0 25
14 Alessandrini Nicola
G'00Pall2016 Veroli
24 24.0 24
15 Spina Daniele
AP'00Latina Basket
24 3.0 8
16 Bianchi Davide
PM'00Virtus 2012 Cassino
24 24.0 24
17 Andreocci Alessandro
'99Latina Basket
24 4.8 8
18 Calicchia Matteo
C'99Pall2016 Veroli
23 23.0 23
19 Valente Francesco
AP'00Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
21 21.0 21
20 De Rocchis Riccardo
AP'00Latina Basket
21 3.5 6
21 Setkic Adair
C'8 NBT Latina
18 18.0 18
22 Papa Victor Manuel
AP'00Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
18 18.0 18
23 Antetomaso Matteo
AF'99Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
18 18.0 18
24 Renzi Marco
PM'99Pall2016 Veroli
17 17.0 17
25 Schivo Federico
'8 Latina Basket
17 17.0 17
26 Santucci Marco
AP'00Sora 2000
16 16.0 16
27 Maggiacomo Andrea
G'8 Formia Basketball
16 16.0 16
28 Di Dia Armando
AP'99Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
14 14.0 14
29 Ballatore Andrea
AP'8 Virtus Terracina
14 14.0 14
30 Montagner Samuele
G'8 Virtus 2012 Cassino
13 13.0 13
31 Mustacchio Andrea
AF'99Sora 2000
13 13.0 13
32 Taglienti Lorenzo
AP'00Pallacanestro Sora
12 12.0 12
33 Primerano Emanuele
G'8 Virtus 2012 Cassino
12 12.0 12
34 Sparagna Mauro
'00Formia Basketball
12 12.0 12
35 Stravato Gianpaolo
PM'99Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
12 12.0 12
36 Pacitto Michele
PM'8 Virtus 2012 Cassino
11 11.0 11
37 Burato Niccolò
Latina Basket
10 1.4 7
38 Moraldi Marco
Pall2016 Veroli
10 10.0 10
39 El Hamdou Nabil
AP'8 NBT Latina
9 9.0 9
40 Federici Andrea
AP'8 Latina Basket
9 1.3 5
41 D'Anna
Formia Basketball
8 8.0 8
42 Caprara Riccardo
'8 Latina Basket
8 2.0 4
43 Pagliaroli Enzo Pio
AP'8 Pallacanestro Sora
8 8.0 8
44 Ruggiero Andrea
AP'8 Virtus Terracina
8 8.0 8
45 De Gasperis Davide
AP'8 Pallacanestro Sora
8 8.0 8
46 Gambelli Marco
AF'8 Virtus 2012 Cassino
7 7.0 7
47 Ghidoni Lorenzo
AP'00Virtus Terracina
7 7.0 7
48 Morgante Riccardo
NBT Latina
7 7.0 7
49 Tonini Lorenzo
G'99NBT Latina
7 7.0 7
50 Grbic Luka
AF'8 NBT Latina
7 7.0 7