Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone E– Under 17 Silver Maschile Lazio 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olleia Lorenzo
APU18Academy Terracina
|
183 | 22.9 | 33 | |
Derjaj Kevin
APU18Academy Terracina
|
106 | 13.3 | 19 | |
Spada Valerio
APU18Academy Terracina
|
69 | 8.6 | 14 | |
De Francia Domenico
APU16Academy Terracina
|
68 | 9.7 | 14 | |
Filippi Mattia
APU16Fortitudo Cisterna
|
64 | 16.0 | 25 | |
Magliocchi Flavio
APU18Fortitudo Cisterna
|
62 | 15.5 | 23 | |
Di Lelio Alessio
APU16Fortitudo Cisterna
|
51 | 12.8 | 15 | |
Angelucci Luca
APU16Academy Terracina
|
41 | 8.2 | 15 | |
Rizzuto Andrea
APU16SMG Latina
|
36 | 12.0 | 23 | |
Mizzoni Stefano
APU18Fortitudo Cisterna
|
35 | 11.7 | 16 | |
Del Bono Alessio
APU18Fortitudo Cisterna
|
34 | 8.5 | 13 | |
Spirito Alessandro
APU18Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
32 | 10.7 | 20 | |
Vaudo Matteo
GU15Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
28 | 9.3 | 13 | |
De Maria Francesco
GU16Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
27 | 13.5 | 20 | |
Boccuzzi Matteo
APU18Basket Terracina
|
26 | 26.0 | 26 | |
Palmacci Alberto
APU18Academy Terracina
|
25 | 3.1 | 8 | |
Verona Roberto
APU18Academy Terracina
|
25 | 3.1 | 7 | |
Rella Filippo
AFU18Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
24 | 8.0 | 13 | |
Palombo Daniele
APU16SMG Latina
|
23 | 23.0 | 23 | |
Spagnardi Dennis
APU18Basket Terracina
|
22 | 22.0 | 22 | |
Mastrodomenico Gabriel
APU16SMG Latina
|
20 | 10.0 | 20 | |
Franzoni Manuel
APU16SMG Latina
|
18 | 6.0 | 12 | |
D'Angelo Nicolò
APU16Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
18 | 6.0 | 9 | |
Spirito Andrea
APU18Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
14 | 4.7 | 14 | |
Napoletani Daniele
APU16SMG Latina
|
14 | 7.0 | 10 | |
Magli Francesco
APU16SMG Latina
|
13 | 6.5 | 11 | |
Melloni Dario
APU16SMG Latina
|
13 | 6.5 | 10 | |
Nardin Matteo
APU16SMG Latina
|
12 | 6.0 | 11 | |
Cristofoli Nicola
APU16SMG Latina
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Marciano Manuel
APU16Formia Basketball
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Di Maro Marco
APU16Academy Terracina
|
11 | 2.8 | 4 | |
Testa Christian
APU16SMG Latina
|
10 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Thumba Aaron Michel
APU18SMG Latina
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Di Vita Gaudino Riccardo
GU16Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
8 | 2.7 | 4 | |
Colagiacomo Lorenzo Alfredo
APU16SMG Latina
|
7 | 3.5 | 5 | |
Del Regno Luca
APU18Fortitudo Cisterna
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Venturino Enrico
APU16Formia Basketball
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Fusco Armando
APU15Academy Terracina
|
6 | 1.5 | 5 | |
Uglietta Simone
APU16Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
6 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Eramo Federico
APU16SMG Latina
|
6 | 3.0 | 4 | |
Tuderti Alessio
APU16SMG Latina
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Capodiferro Matteo
APU18Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Tosatti Andrea
APU16SMG Latina
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Rossini Emanuel
APU18Formia Basketball
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Talano Andrea
APU15SMG Latina
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Vagnati Mattia
GU15SMG Latina
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Donadio Angelo
APU15Academy Terracina
|
4 | 0.8 | 2 | |
Capotosto Mario
APU16Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Polinari Alessio
APU18Fortitudo Cisterna
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Zanarella Pier Giorgio
APU16SMG Latina
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 |