# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Stazzonelli Umberto 185 23.1 33 U16 guardia Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
2 Piazza N. 138 19.7 32 U16 play Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
3 Mattarelli Leonardo 133 19.0 26 U16 ala forte Pallacanestro Palestrina
4 Carolei Sergio 121 15.1 29 U16 centro Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
5 Porto 112 16.0 24 Basket Roma
6 Incorvaia Davide 107 21.4 33 Stella Azzurra Viterbo
7 De Castro Giacomo 105 13.1 21 U16 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
8 Taurchini 98 14.0 15 Stella Azzurra Viterbo
9 Sannino Stefano 95 11.9 24 U15 Pool Eurobasket Roma
10 Belli Contarini 95 11.9 24 Petriana Roma
11 Durante Mattia 95 13.6 24 U16 centro Pallacanestro Palestrina
12 Scarponi Alessandro 87 17.4 20 U16 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
13 De Robertis Gianluca 86 10.8 16 U16 guardia Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
14 Fusca 83 10.4 15 Pool Eurobasket Roma
15 Sciacca 83 9.2 15 Tiber Basket Roma
16 Mastropietro Alessio 80 11.4 19 U16 play Pallacanestro Palestrina
17 Di Camillo Gabriele 80 13.3 20 U16 ala piccola Basket Roma
18 Marchionne Andrea 79 11.3 23 U16 guardia Pallacanestro Palestrina
19 Pochini 75 10.7 22 Pallacanestro Palestrina
20 Tiburzi 74 8.2 21 Tiber Basket Roma
21 Gil 72 12.0 19 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
22 Lato 72 9.0 16 Petriana Roma
23 Iannuzzi 72 14.4 19 Virtus Valmontone
24 Nieddu 71 10.1 15 Stella Azzurra Viterbo
25 Andreucci 66 16.5 29 Virtus Valmontone
26 Paradisi P.t. 64 9.1 22 U16 guardia Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
27 Deriu 64 10.7 18 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
28 Cecchini Lapo 64 32.0 39 U18 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Viterbo
29 Bordi 61 8.7 15 Pool Eurobasket Roma
30 Kuusmaa Kaspar 60 12.0 20 U16 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
31 Cipriano 60 7.5 12 Petriana Roma
32 Mancini 58 8.3 14 Stella Azzurra Viterbo
33 Marinelli Leonardo 58 8.3 13 U16 play Basket Roma
34 Jocys Rokas 57 11.4 19 U16 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
35 Lombardo 57 9.5 14 Virtus Valmontone
36 Pugliatti Fabrizio 54 10.8 17 U16 play Stella Azzurra Roma
37 Carboni F. 52 7.4 15 U16 guardia Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
38 Gentile 49 5.4 10 Tiber Basket Roma
39 Gallon 48 5.3 13 Tiber Basket Roma
40 Fortini 48 6.9 12 Petriana Roma
41 Cellini E. 46 7.7 14 U15 ala forte Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
42 De Benedictis 45 11.3 14 Petriana Roma
43 Veccia Leonardo 45 6.4 10 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina
44 Paolini Patrizio Valerio 43 6.1 9 U16 ala forte Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
45 Pucciarelli 42 7.0 18 Virtus Valmontone
46 Soliani 41 5.9 10 Pool Eurobasket Roma
47 Battaglia Riccardo 41 5.1 11 19 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
48 Marcellini 41 8.2 27 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
49 Leone 41 5.9 12 Petriana Roma
50 Longo F. 41 8.2 13 U15 guardia Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio