# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Visintin Matteo 55 27.5 32 U15 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
2 Abega Ongolo Gaston Georges L. 55 27.5 29 U15 guardia Honey Sport City
3 Greggi Daniele 38 19.0 29 U16 guardia Honey Sport City
4 Becchetti Simone 26 13.0 18 U16 guardia Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
5 Giordano Nicola 24 12.0 18 U16 play Stella Azzurra Roma
6 Signorino Gabriele 23 23.0 23 U16 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
7 Nzosa Yannick Manzila 22 11.0 12 U16 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
8 Salvatore Mattia 19 19.0 19 U16 ala piccola Carver Cinecittà
9 Boglio Alfredo 18 9.0 10 U16 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
10 Pinfildi Matteo 18 9.0 9 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
11 Mori Nicolò 17 17.0 17 U16 centro S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
12 Stazzonelli Umberto 17 8.5 15 U15 guardia Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
13 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin 17 17.0 17 U16 centro Honey Sport City
14 Colagrossi Lorenzo 16 16.0 16 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina
15 Manzo Gianluca 16 8.0 10 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
16 Giacomi Alessio 15 7.5 11 U16 ala piccola Honey Sport City
17 Francioni Matteo 15 7.5 11 U16 ala piccola Honey Sport City
18 Pugliatti Fabrizio 15 7.5 13 U15 play Stella Azzurra Roma
19 De Rosa Alessandro 14 7.0 11 U16 ala piccola Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
20 Gentiloni Paolo 14 14.0 14 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
21 Macculi Massimo 14 14.0 14 Carver Cinecittà
22 Cenciarelli Flavio 13 6.5 11 U16 ala piccola Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
23 Bagni Alessandro 12 6.0 8 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
24 Croce Alessio 12 12.0 12 Pool Eurobasket Roma
25 Vagnini Gianluca 12 12.0 12 Pool Eurobasket Roma
26 Cencioni Andrea 12 6.0 7 U16 play Honey Sport City
27 Alecu Cristian 11 11.0 11 U16 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
28 Motta Felipe 10 10.0 10 U16 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
29 Carolei Sergio 10 5.0 10 U15 centro Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
30 Ortiz 9 4.5 7 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
31 Adeola Emmanuel Adekunle 9 4.5 9 U15 centro Stella Azzurra Roma
32 Nardi Alessandro 9 9.0 9 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina
33 Mastropietro Alessio 8 8.0 8 U15 play Pallacanestro Palestrina
34 Minna Danilo 8 4.0 4 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
35 Scarfagna Andrea 8 4.0 4 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
36 Gonella Flavio 7 7.0 7 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
37 Sepe Gabriele 6 6.0 6 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina
38 Bufano Alessandro 6 3.0 6 U16 guardia Honey Sport City
39 Mattiangeli Diego 6 3.0 4 U16 guardia Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
40 Mocerino Giuseppe 6 6.0 6 U16 ala piccola Carver Cinecittà
41 Belviso Carlandrea 6 6.0 6 U16 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
42 Sassaroli Paterne 6 6.0 6 Pool Eurobasket Roma
43 Carturan Lorenzo 5 5.0 5 U16 Pallacanestro Palestrina
44 Colungi Samuel 5 5.0 5 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
45 Rossi Simone 5 5.0 5 U16 ala forte S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
46 Sasso Flavio 5 5.0 5 Carver Cinecittà
47 Mattarelli Leonardo 5 5.0 5 U15 ala forte Pallacanestro Palestrina
48 Telesca Nicola 4 2.0 4 Stella Azzurra Roma
49 Salvioni Riccardo 4 4.0 4 U15 Stella Azzurra Roma
50 Dorati Mariano 4 2.0 4 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido