# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Petrangeli Giovanni 271 19.4 32 U16 Pass Roma
2 Donati E. 235 16.8 29 Latina Basket
3 Salvatore Mattia 178 22.3 31 U16 ala piccola Carver Cinecittà
4 Greco Francesco 169 16.9 25 U16 ala piccola Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
5 Mocerino Giuseppe 147 18.4 32 U16 ala piccola Carver Cinecittà
6 Burchietti Giorgio 134 9.6 18 U16 Latina Basket
7 Truglio A. 121 8.6 24 Latina Basket
8 De Leo Luca 119 8.5 19 U16 Pass Roma
9 De Rosa Alessandro 104 9.5 14 U16 ala piccola Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
10 Becchetti Simone 101 9.2 24 U16 ala piccola Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
11 Cenciarelli Flavio 98 9.8 16 U16 Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
12 Emma Thomas 89 11.1 22 U16 centro S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
13 Occhipinti Tommaso 85 6.1 14 U16 Pass Roma
14 Mammoli Gabriele 82 13.7 21 U16 NPC Willie Rieti
15 Gonella Flavio 82 10.3 16 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
16 Rossi Simone 80 10.0 17 U16 ala forte S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
17 Corriere Gabriele 76 8.4 17 U16 ala piccola Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
18 Rosella F. 73 5.6 18 Latina Basket
19 Ciampi 70 11.7 25 Tiber Basket Roma
20 Vincenzi 70 14.0 24 Tiber Basket Roma
21 Danaro Andrea 67 6.1 11 U16 Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
22 Mancini Pierluca 62 4.4 20 U16 Pass Roma
23 Macculi Massimo 61 10.2 20 Carver Cinecittà
24 Abate Alessandro 61 4.7 10 U16 Pass Roma
25 Mattiangeli Diego 60 5.5 11 U16 Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
26 Linoce G. 59 5.4 14 Latina Basket
27 Gentiloni Paolo 55 6.9 13 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
28 Granata Crescenzo 54 9.0 17 U16 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
29 Ioannucci Leonardo 54 4.9 8 U16 Pass Roma
30 Vukobrat Boris 53 8.8 16 U15 NPC Willie Rieti
31 Frizzarin Davide 53 8.8 12 U16 NPC Willie Rieti
32 Jhon Godwin 52 8.7 16 U16 NPC Willie Rieti
33 Mirabella M. 50 3.8 11 Latina Basket
34 Mori Nicolò 49 6.1 14 U16 centro S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
35 Greggi Daniele 49 16.3 23 U16 guardia Honey Sport City
36 Cestra Enrico 49 4.5 13 U16 Pass Roma
37 Abega Ongolo Gaston Georges Lione 48 16.0 22 U15 guardia Honey Sport City
38 Morazio 48 8.0 19 Tiber Basket Roma
39 Pisana Valerio 48 9.6 17 U16 Tiber Basket Roma
40 Buccini Gabriele 47 7.8 13 U16 NPC Willie Rieti
41 Calvi G. 47 3.9 10 Latina Basket
42 Bizzarri Francesco 46 3.5 11 U16 Pass Roma
43 Bufano Alessandro 44 14.7 16 U16 guardia Honey Sport City
44 Bui Andrea 42 5.3 13 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
45 Prestia Alessandro 38 6.3 11 Tiber Basket Roma
46 Sabelli Matteo 37 3.4 10 U16 Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
47 Giannini L. 36 3.0 8 Latina Basket
48 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin 36 12.0 17 U16 centro Honey Sport City
49 Venditti M. 33 6.6 13 Latina Basket
50 Panzera Matteo 31 3.9 10 Carver Cinecittà