# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Marietti Mario 102 20.4 27 44 ala piccola Atletico Diritti
2 Niccolai Alessandro 101 25.3 28 20 ala piccola Valsugana Roma
3 Parise Gianmarco 91 22.8 33 23 guardia Basket Bee Sermoneta
4 Forgione Alfredo 82 16.4 31 30 ala piccola Atletico Diritti
5 Simeone Luca 80 20.0 24 38 ala piccola Basket San Cesareo
6 Cosentino Andrea 68 17.0 19 39 centro Castelli Romani Ariccia
7 Cianfanelli Lorenzo 68 22.7 35 25 ala piccola Castelli Romani Ariccia
8 Cassaneti Luca 67 16.8 22 20 guardia Castelli Romani Ariccia
9 Diglio Benito 65 16.3 20 37 ala piccola Basket Bee Sermoneta
10 Niccolai Jacopo 61 15.3 25 U18 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
11 Marimpietri Enrico 57 14.3 22 20 ala piccola Basket San Cesareo
12 Sciosci Luca 57 14.3 17 22 guardia Valsugana Roma
13 Corsi Federico 57 14.3 19 19 play Tiber Basket Roma
14 Ambrosi Adriano 54 10.8 14 18 play Tiber Basket Roma
15 Bernabini Pietro 50 16.7 19 22 ala piccola Valsugana Roma
16 Polo Alessio 50 12.5 23 29 guardia Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
17 Lucidi Luca 49 12.3 23 28 play Castelli Romani Ariccia
18 Becchetti Simone 48 12.0 19 U18 guardia Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
19 Vlad Alex 48 16.0 30 U18 guardia Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
20 Torresani Tiziano 47 15.7 22 21 ala forte Basket San Cesareo
21 MuscarĂ  Paolo 44 14.7 20 30 ala piccola Atletico Diritti
22 Ripa Leonardo 41 10.3 18 19 centro Tiber Basket Roma
23 Cavicchini Alessandro 39 9.8 13 22 guardia Basket Bee Sermoneta
24 Piccioni Lorenzo 39 19.5 26 22 ala piccola Omnia Roma
25 Testi Daniele 38 9.5 17 22 ala piccola Basket San Cesareo
26 Purificato Luca 37 9.3 18 20 play Castelli Romani Ariccia
27 Baldoni Lorenzo 32 16.0 17 21 ala forte Omnia Roma
28 Hankir Jamil 31 15.5 26 25 ala forte Castelli Romani Ariccia
29 Vitale Francesco 31 7.8 14 18 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
30 De Giorgio Cosimo 31 10.3 14 26 guardia Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
31 Visca Gabriele 30 7.5 17 19 guardia Basket Bee Sermoneta
32 Guidi Marco 30 7.5 9 26 guardia Basket San Cesareo
33 Mathlouthi Semir 30 7.5 16 23 ala piccola Basket Bee Sermoneta
34 Antonini Federico 28 14.0 19 20 ala piccola Omnia Roma
35 Del Franco Salvatore 27 6.8 11 33 Atletico Diritti
36 Rosati Riccardo 27 9.0 13 26 guardia Atletico Diritti
37 Pinna Giacomo 26 6.5 12 28 ala piccola Atletico Diritti
38 Zincone Gino Ercole 22 11.0 11 22 ala piccola Omnia Roma
39 Di Viesto Giuseppe 22 5.5 10 35 guardia Basket San Cesareo
40 Spadini Stefano 21 5.3 11 33 Atletico Diritti
41 Nania Gabriele 20 5.0 9 26 play Castelli Romani Ariccia
42 Sabattini Giacomo 19 4.8 8 38 centro Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
43 De Rosa Alessandro 17 4.3 5 U18 ala piccola Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
44 Bellenghi Fabio 17 3.4 7 37 play Atletico Diritti
45 D'Arpino Gianmarco 17 5.7 6 30 ala piccola Valsugana Roma
46 Garbellini Stefano 16 5.3 10 27 ala piccola Basket Bee Sermoneta
47 Battaglia Riccardo 15 3.8 7 18 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
48 Pagani Federico 15 7.5 11 31 guardia Omnia Roma
49 Quadracci Edoardo 15 3.8 9 21 ala piccola Valsugana Roma
50 Giacomelli Tiziano 14 3.5 6 20 ala piccola Castelli Romani Ariccia