# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Niccolai Alessandro 299 21.4 32 21 ala piccola Valsugana Roma
2 Corsi Federico 227 16.2 35 20 play Tiber Basket Roma
3 Sciosci Luca 181 15.1 29 23 guardia Valsugana Roma
4 Ambrosi Adriano 152 10.9 25 19 play Tiber Basket Roma
5 Cosentino Andrea 149 18.6 27 40 centro Castelli Romani Ariccia
6 Cianfanelli Lorenzo 123 17.6 35 26 ala piccola Castelli Romani Ariccia
7 Niccolai Jacopo 119 14.9 25 U18 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
8 Simeone Luca 119 19.8 25 39 ala piccola Basket San Cesareo
9 Bernabini Pietro 117 10.6 19 23 ala piccola Valsugana Roma
10 Cassaneti Luca 109 13.6 22 21 guardia Castelli Romani Ariccia
11 Marietti Mario 102 20.4 27 45 ala piccola Atletico Diritti
12 Zagaroli Marco 92 9.2 16 29 ala piccola Valsugana Roma
13 Parise Gianmarco 91 22.8 33 24 guardia Basket Bee Sermoneta
14 Ripa Leonardo 86 8.6 18 20 centro Tiber Basket Roma
15 Forgione Alfredo 82 16.4 31 31 ala piccola Atletico Diritti
16 Hankir Jamil 81 13.5 26 26 ala forte Castelli Romani Ariccia
17 Diglio Benito 80 16.0 20 38 ala piccola Basket Bee Sermoneta
18 Lucidi Luca 79 9.9 23 29 play Castelli Romani Ariccia
19 Torresani Tiziano 73 14.6 22 22 ala forte Basket San Cesareo
20 D'Arpino Gianmarco 72 5.5 9 31 ala piccola Valsugana Roma
21 Marimpietri Enrico 72 12.0 22 21 ala piccola Basket San Cesareo
22 Vitale Francesco 66 9.4 14 19 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
23 Quadracci Edoardo 66 4.7 10 22 ala piccola Valsugana Roma
24 Testi Daniele 62 10.3 17 23 ala piccola Basket San Cesareo
25 Vanga Riccardo 62 5.2 11 36 ala piccola Valsugana Roma
26 Nania Gabriele 62 7.8 15 27 play Castelli Romani Ariccia
27 Antonini Federico 59 19.7 31 21 ala piccola Omnia Roma
28 Sottili Lorenzo 52 8.7 19 19 play Tiber Basket Roma
29 Polo Alessio 50 12.5 23 30 guardia Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
30 Pertosa Pier Francesco 50 3.8 10 19 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
31 Piccioni Lorenzo 50 16.7 26 23 ala piccola Omnia Roma
32 Purificato Luca 49 8.2 18 21 play Castelli Romani Ariccia
33 Vlad Alex 48 16.0 30 U18 guardia Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
34 Becchetti Simone 48 12.0 19 U18 guardia Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
35 Gentile Luca 45 3.5 8 U18 play Tiber Basket Roma
36 MuscarĂ  Paolo 44 14.7 20 31 ala piccola Atletico Diritti
37 Visca Gabriele 43 8.6 17 20 guardia Basket Bee Sermoneta
38 Cavicchini Alessandro 42 8.4 13 23 guardia Basket Bee Sermoneta
39 Guidi Marco 42 8.4 12 27 guardia Basket San Cesareo
40 Battaglia Riccardo 41 4.6 14 19 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
41 Mathlouthi Semir 39 7.8 16 24 ala piccola Basket Bee Sermoneta
42 Sciacca Giuseppe Francesco 36 3.3 8 31 ala piccola Valsugana Roma
43 Di Viesto Giuseppe 36 6.0 14 36 guardia Basket San Cesareo
44 Giacomelli Tiziano 35 4.4 14 21 ala piccola Castelli Romani Ariccia
45 Baldoni Lorenzo 32 16.0 17 22 ala forte Omnia Roma
46 De Giorgio Cosimo 31 10.3 14 27 guardia Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
47 Serra Gianluca 30 3.0 7 20 play Tiber Basket Roma
48 Abassi Fehmi 30 7.5 18 26 play Basket Bee Sermoneta
49 Valente Jan 27 3.9 11 19 centro Tiber Basket Roma
50 Rosati Riccardo 27 9.0 13 27 guardia Atletico Diritti