# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Leoni Michael 282 21.7 32 33 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
2 Rodriguez Pablo Ariel 210 15.0 23 34 ala forte Pallacanestro Sora
3 Chialastri Davide Augusto 208 14.9 24 34 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
4 Magistri Andrea 195 17.7 27 23 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
5 Lepre Giuseppe 192 13.7 32 22 play Pallacanestro Sora
6 Violo Guido 179 13.8 23 36 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
7 Skaza Adam 179 13.8 28 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
8 Andreozzi Pietro Paolo 168 12.0 26 31 guardia Pallacanestro Sora
9 Corradini Edoardo 141 12.8 18 22 ala piccola Algarve Roma Torrino
10 Divona Giulio 117 9.8 16 20 play Basket Marconi Roma
11 Vari Alessandro 115 10.5 18 30 ala piccola Algarve Roma Torrino
12 Paladini Andrea 105 8.1 18 27 play Basket Marconi Roma
13 Bruni Manuel 99 7.6 19 22 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
14 Montecchiani Edoardo 96 8.7 20 22 ala piccola Algarve Roma Torrino
15 Cerutti Filippo 92 7.1 17 21 guardia Basket Marconi Roma
16 Martucci Gian Marco 91 9.1 21 24 ala forte Basket Marconi Roma
17 Caussero Germano 89 9.9 15 25 ala piccola Basket Marconi Roma
18 Mwanundu Saidi Suleman 88 11.0 16 30 ala forte Basket Marconi Roma
19 Noce Valerio 82 7.5 13 21 ala piccola Algarve Roma Torrino
20 Sorge Simone 75 25.0 30 24 play Sporteam Cisterna
21 Tanzilli Giulio 73 5.2 10 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
22 Tomei Francesco 70 6.4 14 21 centro Basket Marconi Roma
23 Vukajlovic Milan 69 5.8 15 21 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
24 Esposito Arnaldo 67 6.7 16 25 ala piccola Algarve Roma Torrino
25 Collevecchio Valerio 61 5.5 16 22 ala piccola Algarve Roma Torrino
26 Galli Piergiorgio 56 8.0 16 22 centro Algarve Roma Torrino
27 Gatta Riccardo 55 5.0 13 20 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
28 Stillitano Lorenzo 55 18.3 19 21 guardia Sporteam Cisterna
29 D'Arielli Daniele 53 4.4 9 29 guardia Basket Marconi Roma
30 Cano Jose Alberto 51 5.7 19 30 guardia Basket Marconi Roma
31 Pennacchiotti Peter 49 3.8 9 31 centro Basket 93 Cavese
32 Egwoh Chukwueb Christopher 42 14.0 26 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Palestrina sq.B
33 Lombardi Giuseppe 42 14.0 16 24 play A.S. Dil. Romana
34 Bona Matteo 42 5.3 12 27 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
35 Fiorucci Lorenzo 42 10.5 19 24 ala piccola Cestistica Civitavecchia
36 Giovannini Andrea 39 13.0 21 24 centro A.S. Dil. Romana
37 Rotondi Saverio 38 12.7 24 20 ala piccola A.S. Dil. Romana
38 Pietrantoni Paolo 38 4.8 7 24 guardia Basket Marconi Roma
39 Ilo Chukwuemeka Elvis 32 10.7 17 21 ala piccola Sporteam Cisterna
40 Velluti Alessandro 32 4.6 8 30 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
41 Ambrosi Marco 31 10.3 13 32 ala piccola Roma Nord 2012
42 Pierro Andrea 30 3.3 8 22 play Basket Marconi Roma
43 Araja Arnel 30 10.0 16 23 play A.S. Dil. Romana
44 Buralli Roberto 30 10.0 13 29 ala piccola A.S. Dil. Romana
45 Amoroso Alessandro 29 2.9 11 22 ala piccola Algarve Roma Torrino
46 Lupoli Pierluigi 28 14.0 15 25 ala forte Sporteam Cisterna
47 Montesi Riccardo 28 9.3 16 27 guardia Basket Marconi Roma
48 Cecconi Andrea 27 13.5 17 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina sq.B
49 Di Biagio Federico 26 8.7 15 29 play Basket Marconi Roma
50 Alfonsi Vittorio 26 5.2 9 21 ala piccola Basket Marconi Roma