# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Sorge Simone 75 25.0 30 23 play Sporteam Cisterna
2 Skaza Adam 69 17.3 28 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
3 Divona Giulio 68 11.3 16 19 play Basket Marconi Roma
4 Leoni Michael 67 22.3 31 32 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
5 Lepre Giuseppe 66 13.2 21 21 play Pallacanestro Sora
6 Rodriguez Pablo Ariel 64 12.8 23 33 ala forte Pallacanestro Sora
7 Stillitano Lorenzo 55 18.3 19 20 guardia Sporteam Cisterna
8 Caussero Germano 51 10.2 14 24 ala piccola Basket Marconi Roma
9 Andreozzi Pietro Paolo 47 9.4 15 30 guardia Pallacanestro Sora
10 Mwanundu Saidi Suleman 45 11.3 16 29 ala forte Basket Marconi Roma
11 Chialastri Davide Augusto 45 15.0 16 33 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
12 Violo Guido 44 11.0 19 35 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
13 Fiorucci Lorenzo 42 10.5 19 23 ala piccola Cestistica Civitavecchia
14 Egwoh Chukwueb Christopher 42 14.0 26 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Palestrina sq.B
15 Lombardi Giuseppe 42 14.0 16 23 play A.S. Dil. Romana
16 Martucci Gian Marco 39 7.8 18 23 ala forte Basket Marconi Roma
17 Giovannini Andrea 39 13.0 21 23 centro A.S. Dil. Romana
18 Rotondi Saverio 38 12.7 24 19 ala piccola A.S. Dil. Romana
19 D'Arielli Daniele 35 5.0 8 28 guardia Basket Marconi Roma
20 Magistri Andrea 33 16.5 17 22 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
21 Cerutti Filippo 32 4.6 8 20 guardia Basket Marconi Roma
22 Ilo Chukwuemeka Elvis 32 10.7 17 20 ala piccola Sporteam Cisterna
23 Vukajlovic Milan 31 6.2 15 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
24 Ambrosi Marco 31 10.3 13 31 ala piccola Roma Nord 2012
25 Buralli Roberto 30 10.0 13 28 ala piccola A.S. Dil. Romana
26 Araja Arnel 30 10.0 16 22 play A.S. Dil. Romana
27 Bruni Manuel 30 10.0 19 21 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
28 Lupoli Pierluigi 28 14.0 15 24 ala forte Sporteam Cisterna
29 Paladini Andrea 27 3.9 12 26 play Basket Marconi Roma
30 Cecconi Andrea 27 13.5 17 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina sq.B
31 Tanzilli Giulio 26 5.2 7 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
32 Di Biagio Federico 26 8.7 15 28 play Basket Marconi Roma
33 Simeone Enrico 25 6.3 10 21 ala piccola Cestistica Civitavecchia
34 Parisi Daniele 25 8.3 10 29 ala piccola Sporteam Cisterna
35 Tomei Francesco 24 4.0 8 20 centro Basket Marconi Roma
36 Boccalato Raffaele 23 11.5 17 30 ala piccola Cestistica Civitavecchia
37 Testa Emanuele 23 7.7 11 33 ala piccola Roma Nord 2012
38 Pietrantoni Paolo 23 5.8 7 23 guardia Basket Marconi Roma
39 Nozzolillo Federico 23 7.7 8 25 guardia Pallacanestro Palestrina sq.B
40 Moretti Francesco 23 11.5 15 18 play Pallacanestro Palestrina sq.B
41 Alfonsi Vittorio 22 5.5 9 20 ala piccola Basket Marconi Roma
42 Ilardi Sergio 21 7.0 13 20 ala piccola Roma Nord 2012
43 Pochini Mattia 20 6.7 9 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina sq.B
44 Buriasso Alberto 20 10.0 16 29 guardia Roma Nord 2012
45 Inserra Antonio 18 9.0 9 23 ala piccola Cestistica Civitavecchia
46 Cano Jose Alberto 18 3.0 5 29 guardia Basket Marconi Roma
47 Pierro Andrea 18 6.0 8 21 play Basket Marconi Roma
48 Nardi Alessandro 17 5.7 8 U18 ala piccola Sporteam Cisterna
49 Luchetti Matteo 17 5.7 7 19 ala piccola A.S. Dil. Romana
50 Feligioni Flavio 17 4.3 9 18 play Cestistica Civitavecchia