# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Barban Paolo 86 14.3 24 21 play Lasalle Roma
2 Scappini Francesco 85 14.2 25 21 guardia Lasalle Roma
3 D'Auria Elia 83 27.7 31 26 guardia Bracciano Basket
4 Scascitelli Alessandro 78 19.5 24 22 centro Uisp XVIII Roma
5 Telesca Matteo 71 14.2 22 19 play Guidonia Collefiorito
6 Alonzi Ludovico 65 21.7 25 23 guardia Palocco Roma
7 Saccomandi Lorenzo 62 12.4 22 20 guardia Guidonia Collefiorito
8 Buscaglione Stefano 57 9.5 16 28 play Lasalle Roma
9 Cipriani Alessio 56 11.2 18 34 play Guidonia Collefiorito
10 Hankir Jamil 50 16.7 28 25 ala forte Castelli Romani Ariccia
11 Cacciuni Niccolò 49 16.3 19 22 ala piccola Bracciano Basket
12 Cianfanelli Lorenzo 47 15.7 22 25 ala piccola Castelli Romani Ariccia
13 D'Onofrio Riccardo 47 7.8 20 26 ala forte Lasalle Roma
14 Marchegiani Luca 46 11.5 17 23 ala piccola Uisp XVIII Roma
15 Bonanni Simone 44 14.7 18 23 ala piccola Palocco Roma
16 Nania Gabriele 43 14.3 22 26 play Castelli Romani Ariccia
17 Nonkovic Nikola 43 10.8 16 U18 ala forte Uisp XVIII Roma
18 Papa Alessandro 40 10.0 21 19 ala piccola Uisp XVIII Roma
19 Pasquali Matteo 39 13.0 18 28 play Bracciano Basket
20 Vicini Emanuele 39 13.0 20 22 ala forte Bracciano Basket
21 Fiore Valerio 38 7.6 18 33 ala piccola Guidonia Collefiorito
22 Lepre Giuseppe 37 18.5 19 21 play Pallacanestro Sora
23 Cassaneti Luca 37 12.3 17 20 guardia Castelli Romani Ariccia
24 Vukajlovic Milan 35 17.5 23 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
25 Zaccagnini Michael 33 11.0 16 26 ala piccola Palocco Roma
26 Mastropietro Matteo 29 7.3 14 U18 guardia Uisp XVIII Roma
27 Capozzolo Fabio 27 4.5 18 33 ala forte Lasalle Roma
28 Guidi Marco 26 5.2 8 26 guardia Guidonia Collefiorito
29 Pezone Armando 25 8.3 12 23 play Bracciano Basket
30 Alamo Gorostiza Carlos Javier 24 4.8 9 23 centro Guidonia Collefiorito
31 Di Fazio Francesco 24 4.0 7 39 centro Lasalle Roma
32 Caretta Omar 23 3.8 8 36 guardia Lasalle Roma
33 Ferracci Dario 22 11.0 12 27 ala piccola Basket San Cesareo
34 Vani Andrea 22 11.0 11 35 centro Basket San Cesareo
35 Baroni Andrea 21 10.5 14 26 play Basket San Cesareo
36 D'Erchie Lorenzo 20 6.7 13 26 guardia Castelli Romani Ariccia
37 Oppedisano Valerio 20 20.0 20 23 guardia Basket San Cesareo
38 Camilli Alessio 19 6.3 15 25 ala piccola Palocco Roma
39 Tanzilli Giulio 19 9.5 10 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
40 Vagnoni Gianluca 18 4.5 9 35 ala piccola Guidonia Collefiorito
41 Dosic Nemanja 15 7.5 8 19 centro Basket San Cesareo
42 Mlakar Miha 15 7.5 8 23 centro Pallacanestro Sora
43 Nozzolillo Federico 15 7.5 8 25 guardia Basket San Cesareo
44 Rinaldi Nino 15 3.8 8 19 ala forte Uisp XVIII Roma
45 Purificato Luca 13 6.5 13 20 play Castelli Romani Ariccia
46 Cioce Gianmarco 12 4.0 11 22 ala piccola Bracciano Basket
47 Garbini Samuele 12 3.0 5 U18 guardia Uisp XVIII Roma
48 Bjegovic Duro 12 12.0 12 31 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
49 Traldi Alessandro 12 2.0 8 40 centro Lasalle Roma
50 Rosso Patrizio 12 3.0 5 U18 play Uisp XVIII Roma