# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Tebaldi Andrea 344 31.3 42 29 ala piccola Nova Basket Ciampino
2 Ausiello Giovanni 336 21.0 33 33 ala piccola Basket Cassino
3 Ceccarelli Enrico 336 21.0 36 22 guardia Scuola Basket Frosinone
4 Fiorini Marco 301 18.8 32 33 ala forte Pallacanestro Veroli 2016
5 Pagnanelli Edoardo 289 18.1 31 23 play Carver Cinecittà
6 Scascitelli Alessandro 287 17.9 29 23 centro Uisp XVIII Roma
7 Puleo Riccardo 282 17.6 32 25 ala piccola Virtus Velletri
8 Marrero Gonzalez Alessandro 278 18.5 27 24 guardia Pyrgi S. Marinella
9 D'Emilio Matteo 274 17.1 30 36 ala piccola Pyrgi S. Marinella
10 Rossi Gianmarco 262 17.5 34 30 play Nuova Lazio Pallacanestro Riano
11 Di Biase Andrea 261 16.3 24 27 ala piccola Virtus Velletri
12 Scampone Lorenzo 248 15.5 29 21 play Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
13 Briglianti Lorenzo 245 16.3 29 30 ala piccola Scuola Basket Frosinone
14 Vinci Luca 242 15.1 25 30 ala forte Pallacanestro Veroli 2016
15 Norbedo Matteo 239 17.1 28 23 ala piccola Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
16 Afeltra Davide 239 19.9 30 31 guardia Carver Cinecittà
17 Benincasa Andrea 233 14.6 26 29 centro Carver Cinecittà
18 Sattolo Lorenzo 231 15.4 28 24 ala piccola Uisp XVIII Roma
19 Granata Luca 225 16.1 26 26 guardia Basket Cassino
20 Richotti Dante 223 13.9 23 35 play Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
21 Miglio Valerio 222 17.1 31 22 ala piccola Nuova Lazio Pallacanestro Riano
22 Rocchi Renato 198 12.4 31 39 play Scuola Basket Frosinone
23 Cara Augusto 193 19.3 24 31 ala piccola Scuola Basket Frosinone
24 Fiorini Giorgio 191 12.7 33 38 play Pallacanestro Veroli 2016
25 Odone Angelo 185 11.6 19 38 ala forte Basket Cassino
26 Borro Andrea 185 13.2 22 24 ala piccola Virtus Velletri
27 Pedà Alessandro 172 12.3 28 19 play Nuova Lazio Pallacanestro Riano
28 Figliomeni Lorenzo 172 12.3 36 21 guardia Scuola Basket Roma
29 Saccone Riccardo 170 13.1 29 21 guardia Roma Team Up
30 Agbara John Paul Onyekachi 166 11.9 21 19 ala piccola Scuola Basket Roma
31 Marinelli Lorenzo 166 10.4 24 22 guardia Virtus Velletri
32 Oppedisano Valerio 163 10.9 16 24 guardia Nuova Lazio Pallacanestro Riano
33 Romanazzo Valerio 159 19.9 23 32 play Scuola Basket Roma
34 Catasta Flavio 152 10.1 25 34 guardia Scuola Basket Roma
35 Ogiemwonyi Eghosa Samuel 149 9.9 17 U18 guardia Nuova Lazio Pallacanestro Riano
36 Ciambrone Daniele 148 11.4 24 24 centro Nova Basket Ciampino
37 Valente Luca 147 12.3 18 23 ala forte Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
38 Antetomaso Matteo 144 9.0 20 21 ala forte Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
39 Grillo Federico 141 9.4 18 U18 guardia Roma Team Up
40 La Mura Giovanni 135 8.4 16 25 ala piccola Basket Cassino
41 Riferi Luca 131 9.4 18 23 ala forte Roma Team Up
42 Guiducci Lorenzo 128 8.0 15 28 ala forte Carver Cinecittà
43 Iannarilli Nicola 126 7.9 18 29 play Pallacanestro Veroli 2016
44 Mauti Giovanni 123 8.8 14 37 play Pallacanestro Veroli 2016
45 Hnini Marouane 122 7.6 16 29 ala forte Pyrgi S. Marinella
46 Carturan Alessandro 118 7.4 13 21 ala piccola Virtus Velletri
47 Paganucci Andrea 118 9.8 18 19 ala piccola Roma Team Up
48 Greco Francesco 118 9.1 21 U18 ala piccola Scuola Basket Roma
49 Cimò Filippo 117 9.0 18 25 play Pyrgi S. Marinella
50 Fontana Riccardo 113 10.3 16 23 ala piccola Pyrgi S. Marinella