# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Fabiani Simone 102 14.6 21 26 ala forte Fortitudo Anagni
2 Coluzzi Guido 84 12.0 28 24 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
3 Pasqualoni Alessandro 76 10.9 22 21 ala piccola Fortitudo Anagni
4 Capotorto Alessio 75 10.7 28 24 play Fortitudo Anagni
5 Santucci Mario 73 12.2 22 31 ala piccola Fortitudo Anagni
6 Di Mambro Giorgio 63 9.0 18 23 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
7 Nardin Giampaolo 56 18.7 36 33 ala piccola Virtus Pontinia
8 Triggiani Gabriele Maria 53 10.6 14 24 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
9 Grande Matteo 48 48.0 48 27 guardia Stelle Marine
10 D'Orazio Stefano 48 16.0 26 31 ala piccola Virtus Pontinia
11 Tinto Daniele 46 15.3 25 22 guardia Virtus Pontinia
12 Ruggieri Giorgio 39 6.5 19 28 ala piccola Fortitudo Anagni
13 Baldrati Gianluca 31 15.5 19 30 ala piccola Roma Eur
14 D'Anolfo Marco 28 14.0 15 29 play Virtus Pontinia
15 Berardi Marco 25 8.3 12 19 ala forte Virtus Pontinia
16 Cassandra Luca 22 7.3 12 22 guardia Virtus Pontinia
17 Tebaldi Andrea 20 20.0 20 27 ala piccola Stelle Marine
18 Dini Gabriele 16 8.0 12 19 ala piccola Roma Eur
19 Melchiorri Matteo 16 8.0 8 20 ala piccola Roma Eur
20 Picarazzi Vincenzo 15 15.0 15 22 centro Virtus Pontinia
21 Giombini Francesco 15 15.0 15 18 St. Charles Roma
22 Bauer Roberto 13 13.0 13 21 ala piccola St. Charles Roma
23 Ascenzi Francesco 12 3.0 7 U18 ala piccola Fortitudo Anagni
24 Cristofari Marco 12 12.0 12 34 play Stelle Marine
25 Di Leo Alessandro 11 5.5 9 20 ala piccola Roma Eur
26 Tebaldi Luca 11 11.0 11 33 play Stelle Marine
27 Faedda Tommaso 10 10.0 10 U18 play St. Charles Roma
28 Abbate Leonardo 10 10.0 10 33 guardia St. Charles Roma
29 Fazzini Diego 9 9.0 9 21 ala forte St. Charles Roma
30 Armezzani Eugenio 8 4.0 6 23 ala piccola Roma Eur
31 Saggese Vittorio 8 2.7 6 21 play Virtus Pontinia
32 Vasale Luca 7 3.5 5 20 ala piccola Roma Eur
33 Barbato Gianluca 7 3.5 4 23 ala piccola Roma Eur
34 D'Eustacchio Luigi 6 3.0 4 20 ala piccola Roma Eur
35 Caldarozzi Jacopo 6 2.0 3 23 play Virtus Pontinia
36 Maiello Walter 5 5.0 5 40 guardia Stelle Marine
37 Costa Andrea 5 2.5 5 26 ala piccola Roma Eur
38 Bogunovich Marchetti Lenny Bruno 4 4.0 4 37 centro Stelle Marine
39 Proietti De Marchis Gianluca 4 2.0 2 19 ala piccola Roma Eur
40 Fabbri Luca 4 1.3 2 20 ala piccola Virtus Pontinia
41 Fiorelli Andrea 3 3.0 3 20 ala forte St. Charles Roma
42 Liao Michele Zeyi 2 2.0 2 19 ala piccola Roma Eur
43 Laera Jacopo 2 1.0 2 18 guardia Virtus Pontinia
44 Farina Simone 2 2.0 2 U18 guardia Stelle Marine
45 Ciambrone Daniele 2 2.0 2 22 centro Stelle Marine
46 Pizzuto Riccardo 1 1.0 1 18 guardia St. Charles Roma
47 Lucarelli Francesco 0 0.0 - 19 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
48 Galli Francesco - 21 play St. Charles Roma
49 Catone Rocco - U18 ala piccola Virtus Pontinia
50 Morrea Luciano 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Fortitudo Anagni