# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Scuderi Andrea 122 17.4 24 27 play Basket Roma
2 Maresca Giuliano 111 15.9 22 38 guardia Basket Roma
3 Serino Davide 108 21.6 33 38 ala forte Club Basket Frascati
4 Iannilli Andrea 96 16.0 28 35 centro Virtus Pontinia
5 Di Pietro Simone 95 15.8 23 28 guardia Alfa Omega
6 Ridolfi Federico 95 15.8 26 25 ala forte Grottaferrata Basket
7 De Gregorio Fabrizio 94 13.4 20 25 guardia Stella Azzurra Viterbo
8 Price Marcus Dwayne 94 13.4 21 28 ala forte Stella Azzurra Viterbo
9 Zivkovic Borna 92 18.4 28 24 ala piccola Cestistica Civitavecchia
10 Procaccio Francesco 91 15.2 21 25 ala piccola Pass Roma
11 Pierangeli Matteo 91 18.2 25 27 ala piccola Club Basket Frascati
12 Vignolo Francesco 89 12.7 29 19 guardia Smit Roma Centro
13 D'Anolfo Marco 88 14.7 21 30 play Virtus Pontinia
14 Di Pasquale Alessandro 87 14.5 21 27 ala piccola Alfa Omega
15 Galli Leonardo 86 12.3 19 21 ala piccola Basket Roma
16 Giannini Mattia 85 17.0 20 33 ala piccola Petriana Roma
17 Chiminello Giacomo 84 14.0 21 33 ala piccola Alfa Omega
18 Pebole Matthew 83 11.9 21 30 ala forte Stella Azzurra Viterbo
19 Nardi Carmine 82 13.7 19 25 ala piccola Anzio Basket Club
20 Rubinetti Stefano 82 11.7 22 21 play Stella Azzurra Viterbo
21 Cugini Lorenzo Ricardo 81 27.0 32 26 ala piccola Virtus Fondi
22 Conte Federico 79 13.2 20 21 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense
23 Reali Marco 78 13.0 18 24 play Grottaferrata Basket
24 D'Alfonso Marco 76 12.7 17 21 play Anzio Basket Club
25 Pecetta Simone 76 12.7 24 23 guardia Anzio Basket Club
26 Nardin Giampaolo 75 12.5 20 34 ala piccola Virtus Pontinia
27 Conte Riccardo 74 12.3 21 23 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense
28 Amanti Eugenio 73 12.2 18 23 ala forte S. Paolo Ostiense
29 Hankerson Jr Charles Edward 72 14.4 23 27 guardia Cestistica Civitavecchia
30 Balboni Lorenzo 72 14.4 21 21 ala piccola Albano Basket Club
31 Algeri Giorgio 68 11.3 14 24 guardia Fortitudo Pallacanestro Roma
32 Refini Giuseppe 68 17.0 22 23 play Virtus Fondi
33 Miscione Gian Marco 67 11.2 15 23 play S. Paolo Ostiense
34 Camillo Enrico 67 11.2 17 29 ala forte Anzio Basket Club
35 Brenda Daniele 67 11.2 20 26 ala piccola Grottaferrata Basket
36 Sforza Francesco 67 11.2 14 19 ala piccola Fortitudo Pallacanestro Roma
37 Spizzichini Simone 65 10.8 16 34 ala forte Grottaferrata Basket
38 Rossi Federico 65 10.8 16 20 play Grottaferrata Basket
39 Abbruciati Federico 65 9.3 17 20 play Smit Roma Centro
40 Ingrillì Francesco 63 10.5 20 23 play Alfa Omega
41 Argenti Francesco 63 10.5 20 35 guardia Pass Roma
42 Cammillucci Luca 61 12.2 17 28 guardia Club Basket Frascati
43 Butteroni Adriano 59 11.8 14 19 play Albano Basket Club
44 Rogani Simone 59 8.4 13 27 centro Stella Azzurra Viterbo
45 Dell'Aira Gianmarco 57 8.1 22 22 play Smit Roma Centro
46 Cianci Giulio 56 9.3 20 23 play Pass Roma
47 Scianaro Gabriele 55 11.0 20 18 play Pass Roma
48 Loi Federico 54 9.0 17 20 play S. Paolo Ostiense
49 Cecchetti Stefano 54 10.8 17 33 ala piccola Club Basket Frascati
50 Ricciardi Daniele 53 13.3 20 38 guardia Fortitudo Pallacanestro Roma