MARCATORI Under 19 Silver Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Stoch Federico
APU16Azzurra RDR Trieste
106 21.2 31
2 Segrè Arturo
AP'03Santos Trieste
104 20.8 28
3 Finatti Matteo
AF'02Azzurra RDR Trieste
103 20.6 25
4 D'Angelo Fabrizio
PMU18Humus Sacile
87 17.4 30
5 Del Ben Giovanni
PMU18Humus Sacile
78 15.6 18
6 Gaio Alberto
'03PAF Povoletto
76 15.2 19
7 Butti Samuele
AP'03Santos Trieste
75 18.8 34
8 Russo Jacopo
U18PAF Povoletto
71 14.2 22
9 Valese Andrea
APU18Torre Basket Pordenone
69 13.8 21
10 Paladini Matteo
APUdine Basket Club
65 13.0 21
11 Favero Michele
PM'02Udine Basket Club
65 16.3 22
12 Toffolo Massimo
APU18Torre Basket Pordenone
61 12.2 18
13 Manu Daniel
U18PAF Povoletto
58 11.6 17
14 Scapin Tommaso
AF'02Humus Sacile
57 11.4 14
15 Biscontin Giovanni
AP'02Humus Sacile
55 13.8 26
16 Schillani Pietro
PM'03Santos Trieste
52 10.4 15
17 Campolo Davide
Torre Basket Pordenone
49 9.8 19
18 Vendrame Gabriele
'03PAF Povoletto
48 12.0 18
19 Zanelli Marco
AP'02Udine Basket Club
44 8.8 15
20 Zigiotti Tommaso
AF'03Udine Basket Club
43 8.6 15
21 Lo Duca Giacomo
GU18Azzurra RDR Trieste
43 8.6 20
22 Studizinskij Danilo
AFU18Torre Basket Pordenone
39 7.8 15
23 Breda Alessandro
'02PAF Povoletto
37 12.3 20
24 Iannello Matteo
AP'03Santos Trieste
36 7.2 12
25 Gregori Matteo
GAzzurra RDR Trieste
31 6.2 12
26 Bertoli Alessandro
Torre Basket Pordenone
29 5.8 11
27 Busetto Andrea
AP'03Santos Trieste
28 5.6 14
28 Tadiotto Francesco
AFU18Humus Sacile
27 6.8 11
29 Magris Matteo
C'03Torre Basket Pordenone
26 6.5 9
30 Venturi R.
Udine Basket Club
23 5.8 11
31 Carnielli Martino
APU18Udine Basket Club
23 7.7 12
32 Petracco Luca
U18PAF Povoletto
22 5.5 8
33 Bonsignore Pietro
AP'03Santos Trieste
21 4.2 7
34 Fabbro
Udine Basket Club
19 19.0 19
35 Suerz Giovanni
PMU18Azzurra RDR Trieste
17 3.4 6
36 Milo Edoardo
AP'03Santos Trieste
17 4.3 6
37 Nazzaro Samuel
APU18Azzurra RDR Trieste
16 3.2 8
38 Della Vedova Giacomo
U18PAF Povoletto
15 3.8 7
39 De Filippi David
Torre Basket Pordenone
14 2.8 4
40 Ros Alessio
GU18Humus Sacile
14 2.8 5
41 Dmitrovic Nikola
U18Azzurra RDR Trieste
14 2.8 5
42 Cociani Pietro
AP'03Santos Trieste
14 2.8 6
43 Moro Simone
AFU18Humus Sacile
14 3.5 4
44 Matonte Matteo
AP'03Santos Trieste
14 3.5 7
45 Corazza Luca
G'02Humus Sacile
12 12.0 12
46 Cigotti Filippo
GU18Azzurra RDR Trieste
11 2.8 4
47 Zanfagnini A.
Udine Basket Club
11 3.7 8
48 Polles Riccardo
PMU18Humus Sacile
10 2.0 4
49 Valenti Tommaso
G'02Azzurra RDR Trieste
10 5.0 7
50 Inverno Gabriele
APU18Torre Basket Pordenone
9 1.8 4