Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Coppa FVG - Girone– Under 17 Eccellenza Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorusso Antonio
APU18Falconstar Monfalcone
|
110 | 15.7 | 23 | |
Clapiz Giacomo
APU18Falconstar Monfalcone
|
74 | 10.6 | 24 | |
Robino Emanuele
APU18Falconstar Monfalcone
|
68 | 9.7 | 19 | |
Natali Matteo
APU16Falconstar Monfalcone
|
57 | 8.1 | 16 | |
Boldrini Samuele
Falconstar Monfalcone
|
33 | 4.7 | 10 | |
Adduca Tommaso
PMU18Libertas San Daniele
|
31 | 31.0 | 31 | |
Fonda Tommaso
PMU18Falconstar Monfalcone
|
30 | 5.0 | 11 | |
Romanin Umberto
PMU16Libertas San Daniele
|
27 | 27.0 | 27 | |
Bassi Davide
APU16Falconstar Monfalcone
|
24 | 6.0 | 16 | |
Burei Giacomo
GU18HRV Villanova
|
21 | 21.0 | 21 | |
Bernard Alessio
GU16Basket Cordovado
|
19 | 19.0 | 19 | |
Tosolini Tommaso
PMU18UEB Cividale
|
18 | 18.0 | 18 | |
Mizerniuk Francesco
U16APU Udine
|
18 | 18.0 | 18 | |
Baez Matos
HRV Villanova
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Puppi Lorenzo
GU18HRV Villanova
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Biasutti Mattia
PM'04Basket Cordovado
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Baruzzo Riccardo
3S Cordenons
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Rossi Gabriele
PMU18UEB Cividale
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Piccottini Lorenzo
APU18APU Udine
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Dragicevic Petar
APU16Falconstar Monfalcone
|
13 | 1.9 | 3 | |
Fadini Jason
CUEB Cividale
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Martinelli Michele
Falconstar Monfalcone
|
11 | 1.6 | 4 | |
Simeoni Lorenzo
APU18APU Udine
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Desiderio
Libertas Fiume Veneto
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Miklus Mattia
AP'03Falconstar Monfalcone
|
8 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Del Grande Riccardo
PMU18HRV Villanova
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Anese
3S Cordenons
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Bernard Marco
U16Basket Cordovado
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Raffin Luca
CU18HRV Villanova
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Astolfo
Libertas Fiume Veneto
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Cattelan Giovanni
APU18UEB Cividale
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Berto Stefano
Basket Cordovado
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Englaro Guido
APU18Falconstar Monfalcone
|
6 | 0.9 | 4 | |
Vendrame Mattia
CU18HRV Villanova
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Schneider Jacopo
APU18APU Udine
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
De Marco Nicolò
U16Libertas Fiume Veneto
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Gasparotto
3S Cordenons
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Minnitti
Basket Cordovado
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
D'Arcano Ludovico
APU16Libertas San Daniele
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Flaborea Alberto
U16Basket Cordovado
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Sara Pietro
APU18APU Udine
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Gervasio Simone
APU18UEB Cividale
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Basso-luca Giovanni
3S Cordenons
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Salvadori Giulio
3S Cordenons
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Ottoni
Falconstar Monfalcone
|
4 | 0.6 | 2 | |
Adebajo Jonathan Shola
CU18UEB Cividale
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Osgnach Samuele
APUEB Cividale
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Prizzon
HRV Villanova
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Turnone Nicola
Libertas San Daniele
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Nobile Pietro
APAPU Udine
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 |