CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Longo Stefano
U16Salesiani Don Bosco TS
412 22.9 39
2 Venier Riccardo
U16Salesiani Don Bosco TS
315 15.8 35
3 Butti Samuele
Salesiani Don Bosco TS
284 14.9 23
4 Polo Federico
Salesiani Don Bosco TS
251 13.2 22
5 Iannello
Salesiani Don Bosco TS
107 5.6 17
6 Tomusic Toni
AFU16Pall2004 Trieste
81 16.2 27
7 Fantoma Tommaso
U16Pall2004 Trieste
79 15.8 25
8 Schillani Pietro
PMSalesiani Don Bosco TS
77 4.1 11
9 Romanin Giorgio
PMU16Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
70 23.3 30
10 Micalich Enrico
GU15APU Udine
58 29.0 41
11 Nisic Filip
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
56 11.2 20
12 Mazzocchia Edoardo
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
50 10.0 18
13 Cimenti Matteo
APU16Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
42 14.0 19
14 Digiacomo Gabriele
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
38 7.6 10
15 Katalan
Salesiani Don Bosco TS
37 1.9 6
16 Colombaro
HRV Villanova
34 17.0 21
17 Lomele Boselli Aaron
U163S Cordenons
34 17.0 20
18 Londero Stefano
APU16Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
33 11.0 17
19 Surace
Udine Basket Club
32 10.7 16
20 Genzo Nicolas
U16Pall2004 Trieste
31 6.2 15
21 Mucciolella Filippo Armando
U16Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
31 15.5 26
22 Delle Vedove
Udine Basket Club
29 9.7 13
23 Mazzariol Alex
U163S Cordenons
25 12.5 13
24 Stoch Riccardo
GU16Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
23 11.5 14
25 Zanon Filippo
U16APU Udine
23 11.5 15
26 Zigiotti Tommaso
U16APU Udine
22 11.0 15
27 Costantini
Udine Basket Club
21 7.0 11
28 Pecoraro
Udine Basket Club
21 7.0 14
29 Toffoli Giovanni
PMU16Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
21 10.5 18
30 Comar Piero
GU16Pall2004 Trieste
21 4.2 9
31 Rupil Michele
GU16Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
20 20.0 20
32 Palamin Manuel
U16HRV Villanova
20 10.0 12
33 Fornasiero Pierfrancesco
APU16Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
19 9.5 12
34 Ndompetelo Get
U163S Cordenons
19 9.5 12
35 Puntin Alessio
GU16HRV Villanova
18 9.0 14
36 Iob
Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
18 9.0 9
37 Shequiri Dion
CU16Pall2004 Trieste
16 4.0 16
38 D'Urzo Michele
Salesiani Don Bosco TS
16 1.0 10
39 Domini Nicola
PMU16Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
16 5.3 8
40 De Ros Andrea
U163S Cordenons
15 7.5 8
41 Rinaldo
Udine Basket Club
14 4.7 8
42 De Tina Riccardo
U163S Cordenons
13 6.5 7
43 Bonsignore
Salesiani Don Bosco TS
12 0.7 4
44 Efendic
Udine Basket Club
12 4.0 11
45 Matonte Matteo
Salesiani Don Bosco TS
10 0.7 4
46 Bot G.
HRV Villanova
10 5.0 8
47 Vianello
HRV Villanova
8 8.0 8
48 Basso Efrem
U163S Cordenons
8 4.0 4
49 Vesnaver Luca
CU16Pall2004 Trieste
8 2.0 4
50 Gaiot
HRV Villanova
8 4.0 8