Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Unico– Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Longo Stefano
GU16Salesiani Don Bosco TS
|
412 | 22.9 | 39 | |
Venier Riccardo
APU16Salesiani Don Bosco TS
|
315 | 15.8 | 35 | |
Butti Samuele
APU16Salesiani Don Bosco TS
|
284 | 14.9 | 23 | |
Polo Federico
Salesiani Don Bosco TS
|
251 | 13.2 | 22 | |
Iannello Matteo
APU16Salesiani Don Bosco TS
|
107 | 5.6 | 17 | |
Tomusic Toni
AFU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
81 | 16.2 | 27 | |
Fantoma Tommaso
GU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
79 | 15.8 | 25 | |
Schillani Pietro
PMU16Salesiani Don Bosco TS
|
77 | 4.1 | 11 | |
Romanin Giorgio
PMU16Libertas San Daniele
|
70 | 23.3 | 30 | |
Micalich Enrico
GU15APU Udine
|
58 | 29.0 | 41 | |
Nisic Filip
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
56 | 11.2 | 20 | |
Mazzocchia Edoardo
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
50 | 10.0 | 18 | |
Cimenti Matteo
APU16Libertas San Daniele
|
42 | 14.0 | 19 | |
Digiacomo Gabriele
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
38 | 7.6 | 10 | |
Catalan Nastati Juan
AP'99Salesiani Don Bosco TS
|
37 | 1.9 | 6 | |
Colombaro Lorenzo
APU16HRV Villanova
|
34 | 17.0 | 21 | |
Lomele Boseli Aaron
GU153S Cordenons
|
34 | 17.0 | 20 | |
Londero Stefano
AFU16Libertas San Daniele
|
33 | 11.0 | 17 | |
Surace Samuel
PMUdine Basket Club
|
32 | 10.7 | 16 | |
Genzo Nicolas
U16Pall2004 Trieste
|
31 | 6.2 | 15 | |
Mucciolella Filippo Armando
APU16Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
|
31 | 15.5 | 26 | |
Delle Vedove
Udine Basket Club
|
29 | 9.7 | 13 | |
Mazzariol Alex
U163S Cordenons
|
25 | 12.5 | 13 | |
Zanon Filippo
U16APU Udine
|
23 | 11.5 | 15 | |
Stoch Riccardo
GU16Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
|
23 | 11.5 | 14 | |
Zigiotti Tommaso
AFU16APU Udine
|
22 | 11.0 | 15 | |
Comar Piero
GU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
21 | 4.2 | 9 | |
Costantini
Udine Basket Club
|
21 | 7.0 | 11 | |
Pecoraro
Udine Basket Club
|
21 | 7.0 | 14 | |
Toffoli Giovanni
PMU16Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
|
21 | 10.5 | 18 | |
Palamin Manuel
APU16HRV Villanova
|
20 | 10.0 | 12 | |
Rupil Michele
GU16Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
|
20 | 20.0 | 20 | |
Ndompetelo Saka Gethsemanè
GU153S Cordenons
|
19 | 9.5 | 12 | |
Fornasiero Pierfrancesco
AFU16Libertas San Daniele
|
19 | 9.5 | 12 | |
Iob Ivan
APU16Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
|
18 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Puntin Alessio
GU16HRV Villanova
|
18 | 9.0 | 14 | |
D'Urzo Michele
Salesiani Don Bosco TS
|
16 | 1.0 | 10 | |
Sheqiri Dion
CU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
16 | 4.0 | 16 | |
Domini Nicola
PMU16Libertas San Daniele
|
16 | 5.3 | 8 | |
De Ros Andrea
U163S Cordenons
|
15 | 7.5 | 8 | |
Rinaldo
Udine Basket Club
|
14 | 4.7 | 8 | |
De Tina Riccardo
U163S Cordenons
|
13 | 6.5 | 7 | |
Bonsignore Pietro
APU16Salesiani Don Bosco TS
|
12 | 0.7 | 4 | |
Efendic
Udine Basket Club
|
12 | 4.0 | 11 | |
Matonte Matteo
APU16Salesiani Don Bosco TS
|
10 | 0.7 | 4 | |
Bot Giacomo
GU15HRV Villanova
|
10 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Vesnaver Luca
CU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
8 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Gaiot Marco
AFU16HRV Villanova
|
8 | 4.0 | 8 | |
Basso Efrem
U163S Cordenons
|
8 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Vianello Leo Thierno
PMU15HRV Villanova
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 |