MARCATORI Under 16 Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Tuhcic
Pall2004 Trieste
83 10.4 19
2 Fantoma N.
Pall2004 Trieste
77 19.3 29
3 Boscolo Matteo
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
69 8.6 19
4 Gulli Ivan
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
62 15.5 25
5 Vascotto Gabriele
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
47 6.7 12
6 Vecchiet Gianluca
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
43 14.3 19
7 Gaon Luka
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
41 10.3 16
8 Deangeli Giuseppe
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
40 13.3 23
9 Lakoseljac Christian
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
31 10.3 14
10 Samitz Samuel
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
26 6.5 14
11 Cinquepalmi Zeno
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
25 8.3 14
12 Flegar Francesco
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
19 3.8 6
13 Caponigro Tommaso
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
19 4.8 11
14 Martucci Emanuele
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
19 6.3 12
15 Pizzo
Dinamo Gorizia
19 9.5 13
16 Machini Oscar
APU16Falconstar Monfalcone
18 18.0 18
17 Campestrini Tommaso
Dinamo Gorizia
17 8.5 10
18 Pettarini Elia
PMAlba Cormons
16 16.0 16
19 Variola
Arcobaleno Trieste
15 7.5 10
20 Doriguzzi Federico Francisco
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
15 7.5 9
21 Laezza
Ginnastica Triestina
15 15.0 15
22 Deschmann Erik
APU16Arcobaleno Trieste
14 7.0 8
23 Osmani Aris
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
13 3.3 11
24 Di Mola
Ginnastica Triestina
13 13.0 13
25 Danic
Arcobaleno Trieste
12 6.0 7
26 Moretti Mattia
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
12 6.0 12
27 Mueller
Pall2004 Trieste
12 6.0 10
28 Degrassi Niccolò
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
11 3.7 7
29 Ricamo
Arcobaleno Trieste
11 5.5 6
30 Lorusso Antonio
APU16Falconstar Monfalcone
10 10.0 10
31 Valli Tommaso
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
9 4.5 6
32 Porta
Dinamo Gorizia
8 4.0 6
33 Albanese
Dinamo Gorizia
8 8.0 8
34 Acic
Ginnastica Triestina
8 8.0 8
35 Clapiz Giacomo
APU16Falconstar Monfalcone
8 8.0 8
36 Medeot Leonardo
U16Alba Cormons
8 8.0 8
37 Ossola Alberto
Dinamo Gorizia
7 3.5 5
38 Reyes
Alba Cormons
7 7.0 7
39 Facchettin
San Vito Trieste
7 7.0 7
40 Palazzo
Ginnastica Triestina
7 7.0 7
41 Cirillo Francesco
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
6 2.0 4
42 Robino Emanuele
APU16Falconstar Monfalcone
6 6.0 6
43 Policardo
Dinamo Gorizia
5 2.5 3
44 Fait Dall’anese
Dinamo Gorizia
5 2.5 3
45 Marini Pietro
Dinamo Gorizia
5 5.0 5
46 Tomat Corrado
APU16Falconstar Monfalcone
5 5.0 5
47 Fonda Tommaso
APU16Falconstar Monfalcone
5 5.0 5
48 Valdemarin
Dinamo Gorizia
4 2.0 2
49 Radivo
San Vito Trieste
4 4.0 4
50 Cerne
Arcobaleno Trieste
4 4.0 4