MARCATORI Under 15 Eccellenza Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Cossutta Mattia
U15Azzurra RDR Trieste
292 24.3 34
2 Termini Tommaso
U15Azzurra RDR Trieste
145 12.1 22
3 Degrassi Niccolò
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
139 11.6 16
4 Tessaris Simone
U15Azzurra RDR Trieste
128 10.7 16
5 Verzì Filippo
U15Azzurra RDR Trieste
117 11.7 20
6 Osmani Aris
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
111 9.3 22
7 Maniacco Stefano
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
103 8.6 20
8 Samitz Samuel
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
100 10.0 18
9 Bastianelli
Azzurra RDR Trieste
84 7.0 13
10 Cinquepalmi Zeno
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
83 9.2 22
11 Rocchetti Riccardo
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
75 7.5 16
12 Covacich D.
Azzurra RDR Trieste
69 5.8 12
13 Domenis
Azzurra RDR Trieste
68 6.8 16
14 Mura
Azzurra RDR Trieste
59 4.9 17
15 Caponigro Tommaso
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
56 5.1 12
16 Martucci Emanuele
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
49 9.8 17
17 Valli Tommaso
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
45 3.8 10
18 Miloch
Azzurra RDR Trieste
38 3.2 9
19 Biasutti Mattia
Basket Cordovado
38 19.0 23
20 Baruzzo
NB2000 Pordenone
31 15.5 16
21 Surbone
NB2000 Pordenone
29 14.5 18
22 Cavicchiolo
Libertas San Daniele
26 13.0 15
23 Bassi Davide
APU15Falconstar Monfalcone
25 12.5 16
24 Giannino
APU Udine
25 12.5 18
25 Romanin
Libertas San Daniele
23 11.5 14
26 Bernard Andrea
Basket Cordovado
22 11.0 13
27 Natali Matteo
APU15Falconstar Monfalcone
22 11.0 14
28 Fumolo
APU Udine
20 10.0 14
29 Facchin
Libertas San Daniele
19 9.5 19
30 Anese
NB2000 Pordenone
19 9.5 13
31 Bernard M.
Basket Cordovado
19 9.5 12
32 Evans
NB2000 Pordenone
18 9.0 13
33 Covacich L.
Azzurra RDR Trieste
17 1.4 6
34 Carpani Matteo
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
17 1.5 5
35 Zago Simone
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
17 3.4 8
36 Nobile
APU Udine
16 16.0 16
37 Peres Diego
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
15 1.5 4
38 Flaborea
Basket Cordovado
14 14.0 14
39 Rossetto
Basket Cordovado
13 6.5 7
40 Doro
Libertas San Daniele
11 5.5 7
41 Maggio Brian
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
10 2.5 4
42 Barone
APU Udine
10 5.0 8
43 Chiarcos
APU Udine
10 5.0 6
44 Giurgevich
Pall2004 Trieste
9 2.3 6
45 Catto M.
NB2000 Pordenone
9 4.5 6
46 Mareschi Danieli
Libertas San Daniele
8 4.0 6
47 Gasparotto
NB2000 Pordenone
8 4.0 4
48 Balduino
Basket Cordovado
8 4.0 6
49 Berto
Basket Cordovado
8 4.0 4
50 Casarsa
APU Udine
8 4.0 6