# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Troìa Francesco 60 15.0 19 23 guardia Balonsesto Basket
2 Fernandez Nicolas 53 13.3 19 26 guardia Sacile Basket
3 Cristofoli Marco 49 16.3 21 35 guardia Balonsesto Basket
4 Cescon Matteo 46 15.3 19 29 guardia Basket Veneto Orientale
5 Viol Federico 39 13.0 19 21 guardia Torre Basket Pordenone
6 Bolzon Simone 38 12.7 19 27 guardia Basket Veneto Orientale
7 Viel Luca 36 9.0 12 24 ala forte Sacile Basket
8 Borga Carlo 33 16.5 19 28 ala piccola Basket Veneto Orientale
9 Passador Giulio 32 10.7 16 18 play Torre Basket Pordenone
10 Lollo Matteo 28 14.0 15 30 guardia Sacile Basket
11 Mattiuzzo Leonardo 27 9.0 11 20 ala forte Basket Veneto Orientale
12 Chiaradia Andrea 26 6.5 9 22 ala piccola Sacile Basket
13 Colombis Diego 21 10.5 12 47 play Torre Basket Pordenone
14 De Monte Pierandrea 20 5.0 7 27 guardia Balonsesto Basket
15 Marcon Stefano 20 6.7 10 24 guardia Balonsesto Basket
16 Zanette Rudy 19 19.0 19 21 guardia Polisigma Zoppola
17 Zambon Francesco 19 4.8 9 24 ala piccola Sacile Basket
18 Zanette Mirko 19 19.0 19 guardia Polisigma Zoppola
19 Mela Federico 19 6.3 11 33 ala forte Torre Basket Pordenone
20 Petrisor Mihai 19 6.3 9 31 ala piccola Balonsesto Basket
21 Del Re Davide 17 4.3 10 32 play Balonsesto Basket
22 Busato Davide 17 17.0 17 28 guardia 3S Cordenons sq.B
23 Fumei Francesco 17 8.5 13 28 ala forte Torre Basket Pordenone
24 Germiniani Steven 16 5.3 12 29 ala piccola Basket Veneto Orientale
25 Colussi Emanuele 15 15.0 15 24 ala piccola 3S Cordenons sq.B
26 Christin 14 14.0 14 Polisigma Zoppola
27 Pasquali Lorenzo 14 7.0 7 21 ala piccola Torre Basket Pordenone
28 Marchesin Marco 13 3.3 6 22 ala piccola Sacile Basket
29 Fiorido Matteo 13 4.3 7 24 play Balonsesto Basket
30 Moglioni Mario 12 3.0 6 53 ala piccola Balonsesto Basket
31 Furlanis Simone 11 5.5 7 21 ala piccola Basket Veneto Orientale
32 Marzano Giulio 11 11.0 11 18 play Torre Basket Pordenone
33 Verardo Mirko 11 11.0 11 25 guardia Basket Fontanafredda
34 Bagatella Marco 10 10.0 10 20 ala piccola 3S Cordenons sq.B
35 Morandin Andrea 10 10.0 10 33 ala piccola Basket Fontanafredda
36 Di Chiara Alessio 10 10.0 10 29 ala piccola Basket Fontanafredda
37 Marchesin Simone 10 2.5 6 24 ala piccola Sacile Basket
38 Garbin Michele 10 3.3 4 38 centro Basket Veneto Orientale
39 Zanussi Luigi 9 9.0 9 guardia Virtus Pordenone
40 Fabbro Riccardo 9 9.0 9 24 centro Polisigma Zoppola
41 Viotto Thomas 9 3.0 7 26 play Basket Veneto Orientale
42 Buttazzoni Matteo 9 9.0 9 ala forte Virtus Pordenone
43 Lucchese Fabio 8 4.0 5 30 guardia Basket Veneto Orientale
44 Corbetta Sergio 8 2.7 3 20 play Basket Veneto Orientale
45 Burigat Davide 8 8.0 8 18 ala piccola Polisigma Zoppola
46 Brussolo Alessandro 8 2.0 5 43 ala piccola Balonsesto Basket
47 Casara Pietro 7 7.0 7 U18 ala piccola 3S Cordenons sq.B
48 Corazza Francesco 7 7.0 7 30 ala piccola Basket Fontanafredda
49 Rodaro Giorgio 7 7.0 7 26 Virtus Pordenone
50 Stiletto Umberto 7 7.0 7 23 guardia Sacile Basket