# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Martinuzzi Luca 296 16.4 25 21 play Cus Trieste
2 Valentinuzzi Luka 271 15.9 25 26 ala piccola Dom Gorizia
3 Cicogna Francesco 259 14.4 28 30 guardia SD Kontovel
4 Crevatin Davide 254 18.1 31 25 guardia Basket Gradisca
5 Viller Luca 229 12.7 27 22 guardia San Vito Trieste
6 Lazzari Mauro 221 12.3 19 23 ala piccola Cus Trieste
7 Rebelli Mattia 215 13.4 24 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Interclub Muggia
8 Catenacci Marco 213 15.2 30 28 ala piccola Basket 4 Trieste
9 Visintin Gianmaria 202 12.6 23 39 play Dom Gorizia
10 Tonut Davide 196 17.8 25 21 ala piccola Pallacanestro Interclub Muggia
11 Macoratti Gabriele 189 11.1 25 25 ala forte Cus Trieste
12 Vidani Federico 187 15.6 24 30 play U.S. Goriziana
13 Crevatin Gabriele 183 10.8 26 30 guardia Santos Trieste
14 Arnaldo Andrea 177 12.6 24 U18 ala piccola Pall2004 Trieste
15 Fantoma Tommaso 172 11.5 17 U18 Pall2004 Trieste
16 Venier Riccardo 171 10.7 24 U18 Pall2004 Trieste
17 Pecchiar Mattia 169 9.4 17 21 guardia Santos Trieste
18 Crevatin Paolo 168 11.2 18 28 ala piccola Santos Trieste
19 Balbi Marco 166 11.9 23 19 Basket 4 Trieste
20 Daneu Niko 163 9.6 23 26 ala forte SD Kontovel
21 Girotto Mattia 161 9.5 24 23 ala forte Santos Trieste
22 Laezza Aniello 161 14.6 25 47 play U.S. Goriziana
23 Cherubin Andrea 161 16.1 33 30 play Pallacanestro Monfalcone
24 Bernetic Ivan 153 10.9 18 28 centro Dom Gorizia
25 Mattiassich Patrik 150 8.3 14 25 ala piccola SD Kontovel
26 Vidrini Sasha 148 13.5 24 Basket 4 Trieste
27 Sandrino Luca 147 9.2 20 21 guardia Basket Gradisca
28 Coretti Moreno 143 13.0 22 27 ala piccola San Vito Trieste
29 Gallocchio Luca 139 7.7 18 29 guardia Cus Trieste
30 Rosso Giacomo 135 12.3 24 31 ala forte U.S. Goriziana
31 Zanini Matteo 135 9.0 20 38 ala piccola Cus Trieste
32 Suzzi Federico 132 8.8 21 22 ala piccola San Vito Trieste
33 Bettin Filippo 130 8.1 17 23 play Santos Trieste
34 Pinatti Ranieri 129 8.1 21 26 ala piccola Basket Gradisca
35 Cacciatori Alessandro 128 8.0 19 37 ala forte Santos Trieste
36 Zavadlav Gabrijel 125 7.8 14 Dom Gorizia
37 Manuelli Simone 124 8.3 20 26 ala piccola Pallacanestro Interclub Muggia
38 Zgur Ian 123 7.2 17 20 ala piccola SD Kontovel
39 Vuolo Mirko 123 13.7 18 34 centro Basket Gradisca
40 Lisjak Peter 123 8.2 16 31 ala piccola SD Kontovel
41 Pieri Marco 122 7.6 16 U18 Pall2004 Trieste
42 Martinuzzi Francesco 118 9.1 20 26 guardia Cus Trieste
43 Carlin Davide 118 16.9 30 34 play Don Bosco Trieste
44 Zavadlav Mateja 116 8.3 19 Dom Gorizia
45 Perotti Federico 114 7.6 15 23 ala piccola Basket 4 Trieste
46 Davide Matteo 111 7.9 22 22 ala piccola Basket 4 Trieste
47 Bembich Luca 110 6.5 13 46 ala piccola Pallacanestro Interclub Muggia
48 Bratos Luigi 110 12.2 20 20 guardia Don Bosco Trieste
49 Bartolini Thomas 108 12.0 22 28 guardia Pallacanestro Monfalcone
50 Antonio Daijaun 108 9.8 26 U18 ala piccola Pall2004 Trieste