# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Dal Moro Francesco 91 18.2 27 27 guardia Pol. Roraigrande
2 Kodermatz Marco 67 16.8 28 23 ala piccola Cestistica Fagagna
3 Calzolari Giacomo 64 16.0 18 36 guardia Pallacanestro Grado
4 Freschi Alessio 63 12.6 18 22 play Pol. Roraigrande
5 Viller Luca 61 15.3 25 21 guardia San Vito Trieste
6 Palazzi Edoardo 58 19.3 26 24 guardia Collinare Fagagna
7 Virgili Alessandro 55 11.0 17 centro Pol. Roraigrande
8 Ward Donnel 52 17.3 25 25 ala forte Pol. Roraigrande
9 Dolcetti Tommaso 51 17.0 22 26 ala forte San Vito Trieste
10 Cedri Roberto 49 16.3 18 26 ala piccola Collinare Fagagna
11 Begiqi Klaudio 48 9.6 18 24 guardia Pol. Roraigrande
12 Salkovic Zikovic Alan 43 10.8 14 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Grado
13 Mollo Antonio 42 10.5 20 25 ala piccola Cestistica Fagagna
14 Suzzi Federico 39 9.8 15 21 ala piccola San Vito Trieste
15 Pinatti Ranieri 37 18.5 25 25 ala forte Basket Gradisca
16 Salvador Diego 36 9.0 13 30 guardia San Vito Trieste
17 Mozina Enrico 33 11.0 13 24 play Collinare Fagagna
18 Pasquariello Michele 32 8.0 12 31 play Cestistica Fagagna
19 Guadagni Nicola 31 7.8 16 30 ala piccola Cestistica Fagagna
20 Maniero Alessandro 31 15.5 19 49 ala piccola Pol. Roraigrande
21 Lugnan Angelo 29 9.7 11 42 guardia Pallacanestro Grado
22 Stefanutti Enrico 28 14.0 20 28 guardia Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
23 Pipp Tommaso 28 9.3 15 22 guardia Pallacanestro Grado
24 Comelli Giacomo 28 14.0 17 U18 guardia Pall2004 Trieste
25 Lacurre Marco 28 14.0 23 24 ala piccola Basket Gradisca
26 Delise Marco 28 7.0 13 35 ala forte San Vito Trieste
27 Tosoni Luca 27 13.5 18 32 ala piccola Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
28 Killebrew Mareguis Lontez 27 6.8 10 31 Pol. Roraigrande
29 Marcuzzi Giacomo 27 13.5 16 20 ala piccola Basket Gradisca
30 Cattaruzzi Umberto 26 8.7 13 21 play Collinare Fagagna
31 Bernardis Omar 26 6.5 9 35 ala piccola Cestistica Fagagna
32 Dri Federico 25 6.3 10 35 ala piccola Cestistica Fagagna
33 Arnaldo Andrea 24 12.0 15 U18 ala piccola Pall2004 Trieste
34 Rodaro Guglielmo 23 5.8 12 20 ala piccola Pol. Roraigrande
35 Dose Gabriele 22 7.3 16 21 guardia Collinare Fagagna
36 Gazzetta Mattia 22 11.0 14 27 play Basket Gradisca
37 Antonio Daijaun 21 10.5 13 U18 ala piccola Pall2004 Trieste
38 Crevatin Davide 21 5.3 12 24 ala piccola Pallacanestro Grado
39 Moscolin Marco 21 5.3 9 U18 San Vito Trieste
40 Sala Andrea 21 10.5 12 19 play Pall2004 Trieste
41 Codutti Gabriele 20 5.0 13 22 ala piccola Cestistica Fagagna
42 Marras Pierpaolo 18 9.0 13 41 guardia Basket Gradisca
43 De Petris Stefano 18 4.5 6 24 ala forte San Vito Trieste
44 Francescatto Alberto 18 9.0 10 38 guardia Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
45 Mecchia Alessandro 18 9.0 10 32 ala forte Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
46 Maso Rocco 16 8.0 9 play Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
47 Stojanovic Dejan 16 5.3 9 22 ala forte Collinare Fagagna
48 Gennaro Gabriele 15 3.8 9 39 guardia Pallacanestro Grado
49 Massarotti Fulvio 13 3.3 6 20 ala piccola Pol. Roraigrande
50 Pevere Ivan 12 3.0 6 30 ala forte Cestistica Fagagna