# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pozzi Riccardo 503 21.0 34 26 ala forte Libertas Cussignacco
2 Malisan Giovanni 412 17.9 37 U18 play Libertas Gonars
3 Moznich Andrea 410 18.6 36 30 guardia Basket Time Udine
4 Pignaton Matteo 386 16.8 29 25 guardia Pol. Casarsa
5 Tosoni Luca 371 17.7 27 32 ala piccola Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
6 Palazzi Edoardo 359 15.6 40 24 guardia Collinare Fagagna
7 Rizzo Massimiliano 337 14.0 26 29 ala forte Aviano Basket
8 Freschi Alessio 336 14.0 25 22 play Pol. Roraigrande
9 Gri Andrea 325 13.5 24 22 ala piccola Aviano Basket
10 Moretuzzo Gianmarco 324 13.5 30 32 ala piccola B.C. San Vito
11 Noselli Devid 316 14.4 23 28 play Tarcento Basket
12 Idelfonso Fabiano 296 15.6 31 37 centro Tarcento Basket
13 Falomo Giovanni 293 12.2 25 21 ala piccola B.C. San Vito
14 Giro Alberto 281 12.8 25 26 guardia Azzano Basket
15 Tesolin Davide 273 11.9 24 25 ala piccola Azzano Basket
16 Spangaro Riccardo 267 14.8 24 19 guardia Libertas Gonars
17 Kodermatz Marco 250 11.9 24 23 ala piccola Cestistica Fagagna
18 Bomben Marco 246 11.2 24 28 play Aviano Basket
19 Dell'Angela Alex 242 10.1 25 23 guardia Pol. Casarsa
20 Marcon Nicolò 238 10.3 19 27 ala forte Pallacanestro Portogruaro
21 Indri Gabriele 237 9.9 27 23 guardia Pol. Casarsa
22 Nosella Diego 230 11.0 22 26 guardia Aviano Basket
23 Zuliani Andrea 229 11.5 22 27 ala piccola Libertas Cussignacco
24 Pasquariello Michele 224 11.8 25 31 play Cestistica Fagagna
25 Feruglio Leonardo 223 11.7 21 19 centro Basket Time Udine
26 Begiqi Klaudio 221 9.2 17 24 guardia Pol. Roraigrande
27 Scaramuzza Davide 212 9.2 32 23 guardia Aviano Basket
28 Tagliamento Francesco 210 11.7 20 36 guardia Pol. Casarsa
29 Barazzutti Riccardo 209 9.5 19 31 play Libertas Cussignacco
30 Iob Ermes 208 10.4 29 25 guardia Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
31 Killebrew Mareguis Lontez 208 13.0 23 31 Pol. Roraigrande
32 Stefanutti Enrico 206 10.8 27 28 guardia Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
33 Tamigi Gianluca 204 8.9 27 27 play Libertas Cussignacco
34 Bianchini Gioele 201 9.1 18 23 ala forte B.C. San Vito
35 Prenassi Samuele 201 9.1 20 22 ala forte Pol. Casarsa
36 Cedri Roberto 197 9.4 20 26 ala piccola Collinare Fagagna
37 Bolcato Matteo 197 9.0 18 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Portogruaro
38 Zucchetto Giulio 195 8.9 16 30 ala piccola Azzano Basket
39 Dal Moro Francesco 194 16.2 35 27 guardia Pol. Roraigrande
40 Gozzi Fabio 192 10.7 21 34 guardia Tarcento Basket
41 Gabai Andrea 191 8.7 21 35 centro Libertas Cussignacco
42 Cattaruzzi Umberto 188 8.5 19 21 play Collinare Fagagna
43 Cantoni Gian Carlo 186 8.1 25 20 centro B.C. San Vito
44 De Zanchi Marco 185 8.0 22 22 guardia Tarcento Basket
45 Sandri Federico 185 8.8 20 34 guardia Basket Time Udine
46 De Santi Matteo 176 13.5 25 19 ala piccola Azzano Basket
47 Mecchia Alessandro 175 8.0 23 32 ala forte Pallacanestro Tolmezzo
48 De Marchi Daniele 174 7.9 20 23 ala piccola Basket Time Udine
49 Baruzzo Nicolò 172 9.6 19 26 play Pallacanestro Portogruaro
50 Feruglio Paride 169 8.0 20 24 ala forte Basket Time Udine