# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Campanotto Andrea 107 21.4 31 28 guardia Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
2 Zivic Diego 75 18.8 28 37 ala forte AKK Bor Trieste
3 Gori Francesco 64 16.0 22 36 ala forte Breg Dolina
4 Grimaldi Alberto 62 15.5 24 25 ala forte Breg Dolina
5 Rovere Marco 62 15.5 18 39 centro Udine Basket Club
6 Tosoni Luca 58 11.6 19 26 ala piccola Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
7 Meden Marko 56 18.7 26 27 play AKK Bor Trieste
8 Kos Dominik 53 13.3 18 26 ala forte Breg Dolina
9 Bierti Simone 52 10.4 16 36 ala piccola Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
10 Pellarini Thomas 52 13.0 29 32 play Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
11 Fazzi 49 12.3 21 Udine Basket Club
12 Naglic Aris 48 12.0 15 22 ala piccola Udine Basket Club
13 Baccino Fabio 43 14.3 18 22 guardia ABC Cervignano
14 Bortoluzzi Michele 42 10.5 13 28 play Udine Basket Club
15 Maran Marco 40 13.3 18 26 guardia ABC Cervignano
16 Cigliani Andrea 40 10.0 15 25 guardia Breg Dolina
17 Dijust Jacopo Sael 39 13.0 17 26 ala forte ABC Cervignano
18 Grimaldi Marco 38 12.7 17 27 play Breg Dolina
19 Attico Alessio 36 7.2 13 23 ala forte Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
20 Cargnelutti Giorgio 34 11.3 16 23 centro ABC Cervignano
21 Malfante Marco 34 17.0 18 37 ala forte Pol. Roraigrande
22 Brusamarello Gabriele 34 17.0 20 22 play Pol. Roraigrande
23 Fumarola Attilio 33 8.3 15 39 ala forte AKK Bor Trieste
24 Gaggioli Marco 32 16.0 22 30 play Asar Romans
25 Bole Miran 30 7.5 12 26 guardia AKK Bor Trieste
26 Cipolla Massimiliano 30 15.0 18 32 guardia Pol. Roraigrande
27 Franco Matteo 30 15.0 18 31 centro Falconstar Monfalcone
28 Sosic Peter 30 7.5 14 26 guardia AKK Bor Trieste
29 Pettarin Antonio 29 14.5 15 32 ala forte Asar Romans
30 Babich Stefano 28 7.0 11 34 guardia AKK Bor Trieste
31 Pignolo Samuele 26 6.5 12 19 guardia Udine Basket Club
32 Chierchia Vincenzo 26 6.5 9 27 ala forte Udine Basket Club
33 Giannotta Marco 25 12.5 14 28 guardia Falconstar Monfalcone
34 Ferfoglia Kristijan 25 8.3 15 29 guardia Breg Dolina
35 Madonia Miko 24 6.0 13 28 centro AKK Bor Trieste
36 Semec Alen 24 6.0 12 31 ala forte Breg Dolina
37 Crevatin Daniel 22 5.5 12 26 play AKK Bor Trieste
38 Mian Dario 22 7.3 9 33 guardia ABC Cervignano
39 Polo Fabrizio 21 4.2 12 27 centro Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
40 Budin Jan 21 10.5 11 38 play Falconstar Monfalcone
41 Bellogi Francesco 19 4.8 9 19 guardia Udine Basket Club
42 Vischi Michele 17 4.3 10 20 guardia Udine Basket Club
43 Gaspardo Thomas 16 3.2 6 U19 centro Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
44 Pais Gabriele 16 4.0 8 22 play Udine Basket Club
45 Cacciatori Alessandro 16 8.0 12 30 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
46 Stefanutti Enrico 15 3.0 7 22 guardia Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
47 Valentinuz Giulio 15 7.5 11 22 ala forte Asar Romans
48 Macaro Simone 14 7.0 8 23 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
49 Zorat Simone 14 4.7 7 30 ala forte ABC Cervignano
50 Tomat Stefano 13 6.5 12 30 play Asar Romans