MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Mandic Aco
C'84Sistema Basket Pordenone
137 19.6 27
2 Petronio Alessandro
G'94CSB Corno di Rosazzo
100 14.3 22
3 Colamarino Giulio
G'91Sistema Basket Pordenone
91 13.0 19
4 Licen Jure
C'00CSB Corno di Rosazzo
88 12.6 27
5 Cresnar Blaz
C'86Sistema Basket Pordenone
83 11.9 16
6 Floreani Tiziano
G'93CSB Corno di Rosazzo
81 11.6 25
7 Luis Michael
PM'95CSB Corno di Rosazzo
69 9.9 17
8 Baraschi Simone
PM'92Sistema Basket Pordenone
60 8.6 19
9 Malisan Giovanni
PM'01CSB Corno di Rosazzo
57 8.1 13
10 Varuzza Matteo
PM'93Sistema Basket Pordenone
55 7.9 12
11 Cestaro Andrea
G'00ABC Cervignano
55 13.8 22
12 Gasparini Marco
G'99CSB Corno di Rosazzo
52 7.4 15
13 Pivetta Simone
AP'003S Cordenons
51 12.8 20
14 Tossut Riccardo
AP'96ABC Cervignano
49 12.3 14
15 Crestan Davide
AP'993S Cordenons
46 11.5 15
16 Baldin Carlo
AF'99CSB Corno di Rosazzo
43 6.1 11
17 Corazza Davide
PM'983S Cordenons
39 9.8 15
18 Aloisio Lorenzo
AP'99ABC Cervignano
38 9.5 13
19 Macaro Simone
AF'90Dinamo Gorizia
37 18.5 19
20 Soncin Nicolò
G'01ABC Cervignano
34 8.5 14
21 Nobile Umberto
G'93Sistema Basket Pordenone
33 4.7 12
22 Casara Pietro
AP'023S Cordenons
31 7.8 11
23 Infanti Giovanni
G'84ABC Cervignano
29 9.7 11
24 Dijust Jacopo Sael
AF'87ABC Cervignano
28 7.0 8
25 Braidot Siro
AP'86Dinamo Gorizia
28 14.0 16
26 Michelin Alessandro
AF'01Sistema Basket Pordenone
27 3.9 7
27 Bagnarol Federico
PM'89Vis Spilimbergo
27 13.5 14
28 Nata Diego
AF'933S Cordenons
26 6.5 16
29 Gallizia Tommaso
AF'00Vis Spilimbergo
26 13.0 13
30 Romanin Giorgio
PM'03Sistema Basket Pordenone
24 4.8 8
31 Bianchini Alberto
C'95Vis Spilimbergo
24 12.0 12
32 Fantoma Tommaso
AP'03Pall2004 Trieste
24 12.0 12
33 Bonano Mattia
PMU18Pall2004 Trieste
23 11.5 12
34 Zacchetti Joel Gino Emilio
C'82CSB Corno di Rosazzo
22 3.1 7
35 Gaspardo Thomas
C'95Vis Spilimbergo
20 10.0 13
36 Poboni Pietro
AF'00CSB Corno di Rosazzo
18 2.6 6
37 Nanut Patrick
PM'78Dinamo Gorizia
17 8.5 9
38 Monticelli Stefano
AP'00Sistema Basket Pordenone
16 4.0 10
39 De Simon Marco
PM'84Udine Basket Club
16 16.0 16
40 Trevisan Simone
AF'00Vis Spilimbergo
15 7.5 9
41 Kos Nicola
G'99Dinamo Gorizia
15 7.5 8
42 Colli Andrea
AF'88Dinamo Gorizia
15 7.5 11
43 Mezzarobba Giovanni Maria
G'983S Cordenons
13 3.3 6
44 Cantoni Gian Carlo
C'993S Cordenons
12 3.0 4
45 Modolo Gabriele
C'033S Cordenons
12 3.0 8
46 Bardini Andrea
PM'86Vis Spilimbergo
12 12.0 12
47 Cossaro Simone
PM'00Dinamo Gorizia
11 5.5 7
48 Giovanetti Federico
AFU18Pall2004 Trieste
11 5.5 6
49 Sheqiri Dion
C'03Pall2004 Trieste
11 5.5 9
50 Longo Stefano
AP'03Pall2004 Trieste
11 11.0 11