Classifica generalewww.playbasket.it

Pos. Squadra P.ti P.ti/P G V P% S PF PS Q PF/P PS/P
1Humus Sacile 28 1.47 19 14 5.737 2W 1424 1325 1.07 74.9 69.7
2DGM Campoformido 26 1.37 19 13 6.684 2W 1481 1387 1.07 77.9 73.0
3Udine Basket Club 24 1.26 19 12 7.632 3W 1525 1442 1.06 80.3 75.9
43S Cordenons 24 1.26 19 12 7.632 -2L 1429 1359 1.05 75.2 71.5
5Libertas S.Daniele del F. 22 1.16 19 11 8.579 -1L 1529 1453 1.05 80.5 76.5
6Dinamo Gorizia 22 1.16 19 11 8.579 1W 1398 1377 1.02 73.6 72.5
7 Tagliamento Latisana 22 1.16 19 11 8.579 6W 1406 1394 1.01 74.0 73.4
8ABC Cervignano 22 1.16 19 11 8.579 1W 1318 1292 1.02 69.4 68.0
9Vis Spilimbergo 18 0.95 19 9 10.474 -1L 1379 1369 1.01 72.6 72.1
10Breg Dolina 16 0.84 19 8 11.421 -1L 1404 1416 0.99 73.9 74.5
11Servolana Trieste 14 0.74 19 7 12.368 1W 1325 1366 0.97 69.7 71.9
12AKK Bor Trieste 14 0.74 19 7 12.368 -8L 1356 1424 0.95 71.4 74.9
13Asar Romans 8 0.42 19 4 15.211 -2L 1287 1438 0.89 67.7 75.7
14Basket Time Udine 6 0.32 19 3 16.158 -5L 1348 1567 0.86 70.9 82.5

Classifica partite giocate in casawww.playbasket.it

Pos. Squadra P.ti P.ti/P G V P% S PF PS Q PF/P PS/P
1Humus Sacile 14 1.40 10 7 3.700 - 736 684 1.08 73.6 68.4
2DGM Campoformido 12 1.20 10 6 4.600 - 770 726 1.06 77.0 72.6
3Udine Basket Club 14 1.56 9 7 2.778 - 727 645 1.13 80.8 71.7
43S Cordenons 18 1.80 10 9 1.900 - 793 701 1.13 79.3 70.1
5Libertas S.Daniele del F. 14 1.40 10 7 3.700 - 827 795 1.04 82.7 79.5
6Dinamo Gorizia 14 1.56 9 7 2.778 - 694 663 1.05 77.1 73.7
7 Tagliamento Latisana 12 1.33 9 6 3.667 - 677 644 1.05 75.2 71.6
8ABC Cervignano 14 1.40 10 7 3.700 - 686 642 1.07 68.6 64.2
9Vis Spilimbergo 14 1.56 9 7 2.778 - 688 631 1.09 76.4 70.1
10Breg Dolina 10 1.11 9 5 4.556 - 692 664 1.04 76.9 73.8
11Servolana Trieste 8 0.89 9 4 5.444 - 638 617 1.03 70.9 68.6
12AKK Bor Trieste 12 1.20 10 6 4.600 - 740 715 1.03 74.0 71.5
13Asar Romans 2 0.22 9 1 8.111 - 599 672 0.89 66.6 74.7
14Basket Time Udine 6 0.60 10 3 7.300 - 741 802 0.92 74.1 80.2

Classifica partite giocate in trasfertawww.playbasket.it

Pos. Squadra P.ti P.ti/P G V P% S PF PS Q PF/P PS/P
1Humus Sacile 14 1.56 9 7 2.778 - 688 641 1.07 76.4 71.2
2DGM Campoformido 14 1.56 9 7 2.778 - 711 661 1.08 79.0 73.4
3Udine Basket Club 10 1.00 10 5 5.500 - 798 797 1.00 79.8 79.7
43S Cordenons 6 0.67 9 3 6.333 - 636 658 0.97 70.7 73.1
5Libertas S.Daniele del F. 8 0.89 9 4 5.444 - 702 658 1.07 78.0 73.1
6Dinamo Gorizia 8 0.80 10 4 6.400 - 704 714 0.99 70.4 71.4
7 Tagliamento Latisana 10 1.00 10 5 5.500 - 729 750 0.97 72.9 75.0
8ABC Cervignano 8 0.89 9 4 5.444 - 632 650 0.97 70.2 72.2
9Vis Spilimbergo 4 0.40 10 2 8.200 - 691 738 0.94 69.1 73.8
10Breg Dolina 6 0.60 10 3 7.300 - 712 752 0.95 71.2 75.2
11Servolana Trieste 6 0.60 10 3 7.300 - 687 749 0.92 68.7 74.9
12AKK Bor Trieste 2 0.22 9 1 8.111 - 616 709 0.87 68.4 78.8
13Asar Romans 6 0.60 10 3 7.300 - 688 766 0.90 68.8 76.6
14Basket Time Udine 0 0.00 9 0 9.000 - 607 765 0.79 67.4 85.0