# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Cossaro Simone 56 28.0 36 19 play U.S. Goriziana
2 Rovscek Matija 40 20.0 26 38 play Asar Romans
3 Balbi Matteo 38 19.0 22 21 play Don Bosco Trieste
4 Cautiero Luigi 38 19.0 22 U18 ala piccola DGM Campoformido
5 Rosso Giacomo 35 17.5 19 30 ala forte U.S. Goriziana
6 Carlin Davide 34 17.0 20 33 play Don Bosco Trieste
7 Monticelli Stefano 33 16.5 21 19 ala piccola DGM Campoformido
8 Gasparini Marco 32 16.0 24 20 guardia Asar Romans
9 Pecchi Davide 32 16.0 16 23 guardia Don Bosco Trieste
10 Boniciolli Pietro 31 15.5 18 21 guardia Don Bosco Trieste
11 Candussi Matteo 29 14.5 16 23 guardia Asar Romans
12 Ohenhen Osasenaga Daniel 26 13.0 14 U18 centro DGM Campoformido
13 Valentinuzzi Luka 21 10.5 14 25 ala piccola Asar Romans
14 Visintin Giacomo 20 10.0 12 24 play Asar Romans
15 Zigon Klemen 20 10.0 12 28 centro U.S. Goriziana
16 Gabai Paolo 18 9.0 12 35 ala piccola DGM Campoformido
17 Guadagni Gianmaria 18 9.0 12 26 play DGM Campoformido
18 Visintini Riccardo Maria 17 8.5 11 U18 play DGM Campoformido
19 Basso Davide 16 8.0 8 21 ala forte Asar Romans
20 Ballandini Alessandro 16 8.0 12 19 ala piccola U.S. Goriziana
21 Venturini Michael 14 7.0 8 21 guardia Don Bosco Trieste
22 Francovicchio Andrea 13 6.5 7 19 play DGM Campoformido
23 Longo Stefano 12 6.0 9 U16 Don Bosco Trieste
24 Bassetto Francesco 10 5.0 8 21 ala forte Asar Romans
25 Parise Luca 6 3.0 4 19 ala forte U.S. Goriziana
26 Bovo Samuele 4 2.0 4 19 ala piccola DGM Campoformido
27 Romagnoli Alex 4 2.0 2 19 ala piccola U.S. Goriziana
28 Kos Christian 3 1.5 3 19 guardia Asar Romans
29 Basso Lorenzo 2 1.0 2 19 guardia DGM Campoformido
30 Salkovic Zikovic Alan 2 2.0 2 20 ala piccola U.S. Goriziana
31 Macor Mornay Bedson 2 2.0 2 19 guardia Asar Romans
32 Zotti Federico 2 1.0 2 19 guardia Asar Romans
33 Virgili Diego 1 0.5 1 20 play DGM Campoformido
34 Polo Federico - Don Bosco Trieste
35 Bratos Luigi 0 0.0 - 19 guardia Don Bosco Trieste
36 Cecotti Lorenzo 0 0.0 - 22 U.S. Goriziana
37 Marchetto Andrea - 19 U.S. Goriziana
38 Venier Riccardo - U16 Don Bosco Trieste
39 Morandini Lorenzo 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Asar Romans
40 Marchetto Giovanni - 22 ala piccola U.S. Goriziana
41 Regolin Joshua - 19 ala piccola U.S. Goriziana
42 Milojkovic Balsa 0 0.0 - 22 ala forte Don Bosco Trieste
43 Hoti Klinton 0 0.0 - 20 ala piccola U.S. Goriziana
44 Minisini Matteo 0 0.0 - U18 play DGM Campoformido
45 Cvetreznik Nicola - 19 play Asar Romans
46 Gerometta Alessandro 0 0.0 - 21 guardia DGM Campoformido
47 Dilena Davide 0 0.0 - 19 U.S. Goriziana