Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Unico– Under 15 Eccellenza Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2023-2024
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lopez Diego Antonio
Dinamo Gorizia
|
494 | 27.4 | 49 | |
Guatto Lorenzo
Udine Basket Club
|
407 | 22.6 | 34 | |
Molnar Thomas Valentin
CU15Lignano Basket
|
333 | 20.8 | 43 | |
Bagordo Federico
Azzurra RDR Trieste
|
300 | 17.6 | 26 | |
Chouenkam Andrea
Pall2004 Trieste
|
272 | 19.4 | 28 | |
Tutu Obed Osei
GU15Humus Sacile
|
267 | 15.7 | 26 | |
Desobgo Michel
Pall2004 Trieste
|
252 | 14.8 | 23 | |
Pejovic Filip
Udine Basket Club
|
243 | 13.5 | 24 | |
Peresson Carlo
Roraigrande Pordenone
|
238 | 14.9 | 24 | |
Trevisani Davide Alberto
Dinamo Gorizia
|
237 | 14.8 | 32 | |
Balde Tommaso
Azzurra RDR Trieste
|
235 | 13.8 | 22 | |
Scrazzolo Filippo
Azzurra RDR Trieste
|
230 | 13.5 | 26 | |
Pertoldi Riccardo
APU Udine
|
228 | 13.4 | 24 | |
Zacchetti Jacopo
APU Udine
|
206 | 13.7 | 23 | |
Gusparo Riccardo
Udine Basket Club
|
186 | 10.9 | 25 | |
Perrella Luigi
APU15Lignano Basket
|
185 | 12.3 | 29 | |
Freni Emanuele
Azzurra RDR Trieste
|
179 | 9.9 | 17 | |
Arzenton Alessandro
PMU15Lignano Basket
|
176 | 10.4 | 23 | |
Bjedov Damian
GAPU Udine
|
176 | 10.4 | 29 | |
Ciacchi Lorenzo
Azzurra RDR Trieste
|
175 | 9.7 | 21 | |
Privileggi Ghira Emanuele
Azzurra RDR Trieste
|
165 | 9.7 | 21 | |
Pernich Gabriele
U15Pall2004 Trieste
|
162 | 10.1 | 22 | |
Minatel Davide
Roraigrande Pordenone
|
160 | 11.4 | 21 | |
Paron Davide
Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
157 | 9.8 | 28 | |
Rowell Sidney Giuliano
Azzurra RDR Trieste
|
147 | 8.6 | 22 | |
Michelet Bryan Nico
APU15Humus Sacile
|
145 | 9.1 | 18 | |
Santin Alessandro
Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
142 | 8.4 | 19 | |
Masutti Alessandro
APU Udine
|
137 | 8.1 | 14 | |
Fedrizzi Cristian
Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
133 | 7.8 | 29 | |
Meneghel Tommaso
Roraigrande Pordenone
|
130 | 8.7 | 20 | |
Scian Enrico
Roraigrande Pordenone
|
125 | 8.9 | 19 | |
Miloch Luca
Azzurra RDR Trieste
|
124 | 6.9 | 14 | |
Comuzzi Simone
Udine Basket Club
|
120 | 7.1 | 12 | |
Ugel Massimiliano
Roraigrande Pordenone
|
110 | 6.9 | 14 | |
Ballandini Gabriele
Dinamo Gorizia
|
103 | 6.1 | 14 | |
Drusian Nicola
APU Udine
|
102 | 6.0 | 13 | |
Corona Giacomo
PMU15Humus Sacile
|
97 | 5.7 | 13 | |
Canevese Antonio
Roraigrande Pordenone
|
97 | 8.1 | 18 | |
Krstic Matea
U15Pall2004 Trieste
|
96 | 6.4 | 15 | |
Vidali Andrea
Roraigrande Pordenone
|
95 | 6.3 | 18 | |
Ghezzi Riccardo
Pall2004 Trieste
|
93 | 5.5 | 12 | |
Benedetti Pietro
APU15Humus Sacile
|
92 | 5.4 | 17 | |
Tonutto Ndiaye Filippo
APU Udine
|
89 | 5.2 | 13 | |
Agnoluzzi Filippo
Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
89 | 5.9 | 19 | |
Vittori Lorenzo
Dinamo Gorizia
|
83 | 4.6 | 9 | |
Baracetti Thomas
Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
82 | 4.8 | 12 | |
Di Noto Enrico
Roraigrande Pordenone
|
76 | 6.3 | 16 | |
Zini Giacomo
Pall2004 Trieste
|
73 | 4.3 | 10 | |
Dickson Kevin
Pall2004 Trieste
|
71 | 4.2 | 10 | |
De Filippis Riccardo
PMU15Lignano Basket
|
66 | 3.9 | 15 |