CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Veneto 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Campiello Andrea
C'87Unione Basket Padova
126 14.0 20
2 Diminic Mise
C'89Oderzo Basket
126 15.8 22
3 Chinellato Eros
G'91Unione Basket Padova
116 16.6 20
4 Venturelli Michele
G'82Oderzo Basket
116 14.5 17
5 Colamarino Giulio
G'91Sistema Basket Pordenone
96 16.0 21
6 Andreaus Davide
AF'86Unione Basket Padova
95 10.6 14
7 Truccolo Riccardo
G'89Sistema Basket Pordenone
94 15.7 19
8 Tognon Alessandro
PM'99Unione Basket Padova
72 8.0 12
9 Boaro Nicola
PM'92Oderzo Basket
66 8.3 10
10 Palavra Zeljko
G'84Virtus Murano
59 19.7 23
11 Alberti Nicola
AF'93Oderzo Basket
59 7.4 12
12 Scattolin Edoardo
PM'98Unione Basket Padova
58 6.4 8
13 Ibarra Matias Ariel
PM'81Oderzo Basket
57 7.1 8
14 Ronconi Alessio
G'95Oderzo Basket
55 6.9 10
15 Paunovic David
AF'95Sistema Basket Pordenone
52 8.7 12
16 Bovo Davide
AF'97Virtus Murano
50 12.5 16
17 Contin Riccardo
G'95Unione Basket Padova
49 5.4 7
18 Coppo Matteo
AP'94Unione Basket Padova
47 5.2 11
19 Mbaye Diadia
AP'87Sistema Basket Pordenone
47 11.8 14
20 Cresnar Blaz
C'86Virtus Murano
46 9.2 11
21 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri
CU18Basket 1975 Bassano
45 15.0 21
22 Bevilacqua Mario
AP'96The Team Riese
45 15.0 16
23 Gajic Nemanja
PM'01Basket 1975 Bassano
45 15.0 17
24 Mazic Armin
G'93Virtus Murano
45 9.0 12
25 Chiorri Ludovico
G'92Virtus Murano
41 8.2 13
26 Bogliardi Matteo
GU18Basket 1975 Bassano
41 13.7 15
27 Cagnoni Marco
AP'94Virtus Murano
41 8.2 11
28 Sambucco Federico
AF'99Virtus Murano
40 8.0 9
29 Gaspardo David
AF'89Pallacanestro Codroipese
38 12.7 14
30 Pellot Emanuel
C'93Sistema Basket Pordenone
36 7.2 9
31 Cecchinato Giacomo
PM'01Unione Basket Padova
35 5.8 11
32 Venaruzzo Giovanni
G'97Pallacanestro Codroipese
35 11.7 13
33 Vendramelli Giovanni
PM'98Sistema Basket Pordenone
34 5.7 7
34 Cappelletto Pietro
G'98The Team Riese
34 11.3 13
35 Bet Loris
C'99Sistema Basket Pordenone
33 5.5 8
36 Magnanini Federico
PM'99Virtus Murano
32 6.4 8
37 Spampinato Andrea
AF'92Oderzo Basket
32 6.4 10
38 Bruzzese Del Pozzo Filippo
PM'00Unione Basket Padova
31 3.4 6
39 Buratto Stefano
G'92The Team Riese
31 10.3 12
40 Accardo Francesco
PM'87Pallacanestro Codroipese
29 9.7 13
41 Sabbadin Filippo
AF'91Basket Abano Montegrotto
28 9.3 10
42 Bonetto Giovanni
PM'97Basket Abano Montegrotto
28 9.3 10
43 Morresi Andrea
AF'91Oderzo Basket
27 6.8 8
44 Munini Claudio
G'85Pallacanestro Codroipese
27 9.0 11
45 Mozzi Pierluigi
C'98Pallacanestro Codroipese
27 9.0 10
46 Rizzi Filippo
AF'97Basket Abano Montegrotto
26 8.7 10
47 Torrigiani Lorenzo
AFU18Basket 1975 Bassano
22 7.3 10
48 Varuzza Matteo
PM'93Sistema Basket Pordenone
22 4.4 7
49 Girardo Federico
AF'94Pallacanestro Codroipese
22 7.3 8
50 Carlesso Andrea
AF'82The Team Riese
21 10.5 12