CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Reggio Emilia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Maioli Stefano
C'82Virtus Casalgrande
425 22.4 35
2 Chini Filippo
G'96Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
407 18.5 28
3 Sforza Mattia
AP'98Polisportiva Monteveglio
383 17.4 32
4 Broda Gianluca
G'90Polisportiva Monteveglio
351 16.0 33
5 Franchi Alberto
AP'89Sasso Basket Castelfranco
336 16.8 33
6 Caltabiano Christopher
AF'96Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
324 15.4 22
7 Fricatel Constantin
AP'01New Basket Mirandola
320 16.8 29
8 Romagnoli Alessandro
AP'96Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
305 13.9 22
9 Dalpane Fabio
C'77Polisportiva Monteveglio
281 12.8 18
10 Paladini Giovanni
AP'95Sasso Basket Castelfranco
280 14.0 24
11 Guagliumi Alex
G'00New Basket Mirandola
255 12.1 19
12 Aldrovandi Luca
G'92Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
241 11.0 23
13 Bernabei Matteo
AP'84Magreta Basket
234 12.3 28
14 Cracco Enrico
G'91Magreta Basket
221 10.5 20
15 Perini Luca
AP'96Castellarano Basketball
219 10.0 18
16 Incerti Federico
AP'94Virtus Casalgrande
216 10.8 16
17 Leoni Diego
AP'93P.G.S. Smile Formigine
206 10.3 17
18 Fratelli Marcello
AP'00Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
199 10.5 19
19 Lerario Antonio
PM'96P.G.S. Smile Formigine
198 10.4 25
20 Gibertoni Thomas
G'97P.G.S. Smile Formigine
197 9.4 17
21 Casali Fabio
G'84Castellarano Basketball
194 8.8 14
22 Caramaschi Luca
C'99ANESER Novi
193 10.7 14
23 Pizzirani Samuele
PM'00Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
191 8.7 19
24 Adinolfi Lorenzo
PM'99ANESER Novi
182 9.1 20
25 Galloni Alessio
AP'94Magreta Basket
176 8.4 17
26 Baroni Simone
AP'00Castellarano Basketball
174 8.3 12
27 Cavani Luca
G'94Sasso Basket Castelfranco
166 8.3 15
28 Jerez Estanislao Matteo
AF'98Magreta Basket
166 7.5 13
29 Guidetti Marco
AP'94P.G.S. Smile Formigine
165 9.7 19
30 Chieregato Paolo
G'86ANESER Novi
164 7.5 22
31 Battistini Matteo
AP'98Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
163 8.2 22
32 Rossi Riccardo
AP'94Virtus Casalgrande
159 8.0 13
33 Mezzetti Simone
G'79Sasso Basket Castelfranco
159 9.9 22
34 Berardi Andrea
PM'88Sasso Basket Castelfranco
153 8.5 17
35 Luppi Simone
APU18PSA Modena sq.B
152 11.7 23
36 Gobbi Andrea
G'88Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
148 7.8 22
37 Cuzzani Luca
G'01Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
138 6.6 20
38 Radjeb Walid
AP'00PSA Modena sq.B
137 10.5 16
39 Teglio Federico
AP'98Polisportiva Monteveglio
135 6.1 13
40 Monari Stefano
AP'98Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
134 6.1 12
41 Carlini Nicolò
AP'90ANESER Novi
133 6.7 12
42 Bonara Riccardo
G'97P.G.S. Smile Formigine
131 6.6 15
43 Marcazzan Luca
C'88Polisportiva Monteveglio
129 9.2 18
44 Caramaschi Marco
AP'97ANESER Novi
129 8.1 17
45 Di Piazza Francesco
C'99New Basket Mirandola
128 7.1 14
46 Cintori Francesco
C'98Polisportiva Monteveglio
128 5.8 16
47 Formentini Alessio
AP'97Scuola Basket Modenese sq.B
126 6.6 18
48 Manfredini Gianluca
AP'95Castellarano Basketball
125 5.7 16
49 Bertoni Stiliano
AP'93Magreta Basket
120 7.5 16
50 Lopez Mattia
AP'01PSA Modena sq.B
120 17.1 24