CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Reggio Emilia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Maioli Stefano
C'82Virtus Casalgrande
425 22.4 35
2 Chini Filippo
G'96Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
407 18.5 28
3 Sforza Mattia
AP'98Polisportiva Monteveglio
383 17.4 32
4 Broda Gianluca
G'90Polisportiva Monteveglio
351 16.0 33
5 Franchi Alberto
AP'89Sasso Basket Castelfranco
336 16.8 33
6 Caltabiano Christopher
AF'96Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
324 15.4 22
7 Fricatel Costantin
'01New Basket Mirandola
320 16.8 29
8 Romagnoli Alessandro
AP'96Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
305 13.9 22
9 Dalpane Fabio
C'77Polisportiva Monteveglio
281 12.8 18
10 Paladini Giovanni
AP'95Sasso Basket Castelfranco
280 14.0 24
11 Guagliumi Alex
G'00New Basket Mirandola
255 12.1 19
12 Aldrovandi Luca
G'92Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
241 11.0 23
13 Bernabei
Magreta Basket
234 12.3 28
14 Cracco Enrico
GMagreta Basket
221 10.5 20
15 Perini
Castellarano Basketball
219 10.0 18
16 Incerti F.
Virtus Casalgrande
216 10.8 16
17 Leoni Diego
'93P.G.S. Smile Formigine
206 10.3 17
18 Fratelli Marcello
AP'00Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
199 10.5 19
19 Lerario Antonio
PM'96P.G.S. Smile Formigine
198 10.4 25
20 Gibertoni Thomas
G'97P.G.S. Smile Formigine
197 9.4 17
21 Casali Fabio
G'84Castellarano Basketball
194 8.8 14
22 Caramaschi Luca
CANESER Novi
193 10.7 14
23 Pizzirani Samuele
PM'00Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
191 8.7 19
24 Adinolfi Lorenzo
PM'99ANESER Novi
182 9.1 20
25 Galloni Alessio
AP'94Magreta Basket
176 8.4 17
26 Baroni
Castellarano Basketball
174 8.3 12
27 Jerez Estanislao Matteo
AF'98Magreta Basket
166 7.5 13
28 Cavani Luca
G'94Sasso Basket Castelfranco
166 8.3 15
29 Guidetti Marco
'94P.G.S. Smile Formigine
165 9.7 19
30 Chieregato Paolo
GANESER Novi
164 7.5 22
31 Battistini Matteo
'98Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
163 8.2 22
32 Mezzetti Simone
G'79Sasso Basket Castelfranco
159 9.9 22
33 Rossi Riccardo
'94Virtus Casalgrande
159 8.0 13
34 Berardi Andrea
PM'88Sasso Basket Castelfranco
153 8.5 17
35 Luppi Simone
U18PSA Modena sq.B
152 11.7 23
36 Gobbi Andrea
G'88Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
148 7.8 22
37 Cuzzani Luca
G'01Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
138 6.6 20
38 Radjeb Walid
'00PSA Modena sq.B
137 10.5 16
39 Teglio Federico
AP'98Polisportiva Monteveglio
135 6.1 13
40 Monari Stefano
'98Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
134 6.1 12
41 Carlini Nicolò
APANESER Novi
133 6.7 12
42 Bonara Riccardo
G'97P.G.S. Smile Formigine
131 6.6 15
43 Caramaschi Marco
'97ANESER Novi
129 8.1 17
44 Marcazzan Luca
C'88Polisportiva Monteveglio
129 9.2 18
45 Cintori Francesco
C'98Polisportiva Monteveglio
128 5.8 16
46 Di Piazza Francesco
C'99New Basket Mirandola
128 7.1 14
47 Formentini Alessio
AP'97Scuola Basket Modenese sq.B
126 6.6 18
48 Manfredini
Castellarano Basketball
125 5.7 16
49 Bertoni Stiliano
'93Magreta Basket
120 7.5 16
50 Ferraresi Riccardo
G'01New Basket Mirandola
120 7.5 13