CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Reggio Emilia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gasparini Leonardo
G'81Basket 2015 Carpine
305 17.9 28
2 Piuca Marcello
AP'90Basket 2015 Carpine
247 13.7 24
3 Carnevali Daniele
G'94Suzzara Fenice
229 12.7 25
4 Vezzani Liano
G'78Suzzara Fenice
186 10.3 21
5 Prošek Gianluca
AP'00LG Castelnovo sq.B
186 15.5 25
6 Cavallotti Giacomo
PM'97Basket 2015 Carpine
185 9.7 15
7 Braglia Mattia
AP'94US Reggio Emilia
178 17.8 32
8 Mazzini Simone
C'98Basket 2015 Carpine
160 8.4 15
9 Mabilli Lorenzo Giuseppe
G'01LG Castelnovo sq.B
158 9.3 15
10 Vezzosi Fausto
C'81LG Castelnovo sq.B
149 7.5 16
11 Guarino Marco
AF'84LG Castelnovo sq.B
139 7.3 21
12 Ferri Giacomo
G'01LG Castelnovo sq.B
139 7.7 12
13 Fiore Giacomo
AP'97Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
138 11.5 20
14 Berni Matteo
C'89Suzzara Fenice
132 7.8 16
15 Baccarani Lorenzo
PM'95LG Castelnovo sq.B
131 7.3 15
16 Rinaldi Federico
AP'97Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
129 10.8 19
17 Ligabue Mattia
G'01Pallacanestro Correggio
124 13.8 17
18 Ricchetti Luca
AP'95Basket 2015 Carpine
116 6.1 14
19 Gabbi Manuel
AP'01US Reggio Emilia
112 16.0 17
20 Ongarini Sandro
AF'80Basketreggio sq.B
110 11.0 15
21 Ward Christopher Goldman
G'77Basketreggio sq.B
110 10.0 16
22 Bagni Alessandro
PM'90Suzzara Fenice
109 6.1 11
23 Tosi Massimiliano
AP'97Suzzara Fenice
105 6.2 11
24 Torelli Andrea
AP'95Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
105 8.8 15
25 Marchi Damiano
AP'92Pallacanestro Correggio
101 11.2 21
26 Cannata Alessandro
APU18Arbor Basket
101 9.2 16
27 Dall'Olio Cristiano
AF'96Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
99 9.0 20
28 Panisi Andrea
AP'95Arbor Basket
98 14.0 16
29
Suzzara Fenice
97 10.8 15
30 Astolfi Giacomo
AP'96Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
97 9.7 18
31 Codeluppi Cristian
AP'94Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
96 8.0 14
32 Nizzoli Andrea
AP'77La Torre Reggio Emilia sq.B
95 11.9 17
33 Magrì Federico
PM'99Basket 2015 Carpine
94 5.5 13
34 Ferri Ettore
G'84LG Castelnovo sq.B
88 4.6 9
35 Insolia Sebastiano
AF'86Basketreggio sq.B
86 10.8 17
36 Superchi Sujan
AP'00U.S. Nuova Cupola
86 12.3 17
37 Grisanti Mattia
G'84LG Castelnovo sq.B
86 9.6 18
38 Barigazzi Benjamin
G'00LG Castelnovo sq.B
85 9.4 17
39 Berzieri Simone
AP'99Arbor Basket
84 7.6 14
40 Iotti Fabio
AF'93U.S. Nuova Cupola
83 11.9 17
41 Tarantini Pasquale
C'76US Reggio Emilia
78 7.8 11
42 Vezzosi Matteo
AP'94Go Iwons Albinetana
76 8.4 13
43 Foralli Matteo
AP'97La Torre Reggio Emilia sq.B
75 9.4 13
44 Scaltriti Giulio
AP'94Pallacanestro Correggio
74 8.2 13
45 Petri Gianluca
G'93Go Iwons Albinetana
73 8.1 14
46 De Marco Luca
AP'99Basketreggio sq.B
72 7.2 13
47 Colli Tommaso
APU18La Torre Reggio Emilia sq.B
71 10.1 18
48 Ovi Ivano
AF'83LG Castelnovo sq.B
68 5.7 12
49 Tasselli Mirco
AP'01US Reggio Emilia
68 6.8 11
50 Bondavalli Marco
PM'92Basketreggio sq.B
68 6.2 12