Fantacalendario Girone Unico CSI Femminile

1a giornata

20 Ott Art. Bo. Pianoro U.S. Reggio Emilia 10031 
22 Ott Pink Panthers Magreta Raggisolaris Faenza 4874 
23 Ott Art. Bo. Salus Basket Finale Emilia 6519 
27 Ott Centro Minibasket Arcoveggio Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro 12112 
28 Ott Basket Giallonero Imola Bologna Basket School 6645 
22 Dic Vis Academy Persiceto S.Maria di Fossolo 6135 

2a giornata

29 Ott U.S. Reggio Emilia Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro 6125 
29 Ott Pink Panthers Magreta S.Maria di Fossolo 3550 
31 Ott Bologna Basket School Art. Bo. Pianoro 5764 
31 Ott Vis Rosa Ferrara Centro Minibasket Arcoveggio 3655 
2 Dic Basket Finale Emilia Vis Academy Persiceto 5469 
20 Gen Basket Giallonero Imola Art. Bo. Salus 5445 

3a giornata

4 Nov Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro Basket Finale Emilia 1152 
5 Nov Raggisolaris Faenza Art. Bo. Pianoro 7269 
5 Nov Pink Panthers Magreta Vis Academy Persiceto 3476 
7 Nov U.S. Reggio Emilia Basket Giallonero Imola 2394 
7 Nov S.Maria di Fossolo Vis Rosa Ferrara 3056 
15 Dic Centro Minibasket Arcoveggio Bologna Basket School 5749 

4a giornata

13 Nov Art. Bo. Salus S.Maria di Fossolo 5640 
13 Nov Basket Giallonero Imola Art. Bo. Pianoro 4448 
14 Nov Vis Academy Persiceto Raggisolaris Faenza 5360 
14 Nov Basket Finale Emilia Bologna Basket School 3864 
14 Nov Vis Rosa Ferrara Pink Panthers Magreta 5931 
17 Nov Centro Minibasket Arcoveggio U.S. Reggio Emilia 8224 

5a giornata

17 Nov Art. Bo. Pianoro Vis Academy Persiceto 6448 
19 Nov Raggisolaris Faenza Vis Rosa Ferrara 5442 
20 Nov Art. Bo. Salus Pink Panthers Magreta 4927 
20 Nov Basket Giallonero Imola Centro Minibasket Arcoveggio 7750 
21 Nov Basket Finale Emilia U.S. Reggio Emilia 5460 
21 Nov S.Maria di Fossolo Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro 6910 

6a giornata

24 Nov Vis Academy Persiceto Bologna Basket School 5146 
25 Nov Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro Vis Rosa Ferrara 15103 
26 Nov U.S. Reggio Emilia Raggisolaris Faenza 2874 
26 Nov Pink Panthers Magreta Basket Giallonero Imola 3158 
28 Nov S.Maria di Fossolo Centro Minibasket Arcoveggio 3574 
12 Lug Art. Bo. Pianoro Art. Bo. Salus 7675 

7a giornata

1 Dic Centro Minibasket Arcoveggio Art. Bo. Salus 5538 
4 Dic Basket Giallonero Imola Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro 918 
5 Dic Bologna Basket School U.S. Reggio Emilia 6732 
5 Dic Vis Rosa Ferrara Basket Finale Emilia 10113 
5 Dic Raggisolaris Faenza S.Maria di Fossolo 4734 
7 Gen Art. Bo. Pianoro Pink Panthers Magreta 3175 

8a giornata

9 Dic Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro Vis Academy Persiceto 1190 
10 Dic U.S. Reggio Emilia Pink Panthers Magreta 3743 
10 Dic Raggisolaris Faenza Bologna Basket School 5242 
12 Dic Basket Finale Emilia Art. Bo. Pianoro 3361 
12 Dic Vis Rosa Ferrara Art. Bo. Salus 4845 
12 Dic S.Maria di Fossolo Basket Giallonero Imola 4474 

9a giornata

16 Dic Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro Bologna Basket School 18109 
17 Dic U.S. Reggio Emilia Art. Bo. Salus 3955 
17 Dic Raggisolaris Faenza Basket Finale Emilia 6530 
19 Dic Vis Rosa Ferrara Basket Giallonero Imola 3845 
22 Dic Centro Minibasket Arcoveggio Vis Academy Persiceto 6044 
19 Lug Art. Bo. Pianoro S.Maria di Fossolo 7053 

10a giornata

12 Gen Centro Minibasket Arcoveggio Raggisolaris Faenza 6837 
13 Gen Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro Art. Bo. Pianoro 18115 
14 Gen Pink Panthers Magreta Basket Finale Emilia 4654 
15 Gen Art. Bo. Salus Bologna Basket School 4138 
15 Gen Basket Giallonero Imola Vis Academy Persiceto 3440 
26 Lug Vis Rosa Ferrara U.S. Reggio Emilia 5357 

11a giornata

20 Gen Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro Raggisolaris Faenza 2587 
20 Gen Art. Bo. Pianoro Vis Rosa Ferrara 6949 
23 Gen Vis Academy Persiceto Art. Bo. Salus 4346 
23 Gen Bologna Basket School Pink Panthers Magreta 7728 
23 Gen Basket Finale Emilia Centro Minibasket Arcoveggio 3091 
23 Gen S.Maria di Fossolo U.S. Reggio Emilia 5232 

12a giornata

28 Gen Pink Panthers Magreta Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro 6519 
30 Gen Vis Academy Persiceto Vis Rosa Ferrara 3740 
30 Gen Basket Finale Emilia Basket Giallonero Imola 1570 
30 Gen S.Maria di Fossolo Bologna Basket School 3444 
12 Lug Centro Minibasket Arcoveggio Art. Bo. Pianoro 6152 
12 Lug Art. Bo. Salus Raggisolaris Faenza 5064 

13a giornata

26 Gen Vis Academy Persiceto U.S. Reggio Emilia 6435 
5 Feb Art. Bo. Salus Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro 5626 
6 Feb Bologna Basket School Vis Rosa Ferrara 6021 
2 Ago Pink Panthers Magreta Centro Minibasket Arcoveggio 4455 
2 Ago Basket Giallonero Imola Raggisolaris Faenza 6359 
2 Ago Basket Finale Emilia S.Maria di Fossolo 6251