CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Bologna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Viviani Filippo
Thunder Basket
296 17.4 22
2 Baccilieri Stefano
G'96RDG Antal
286 15.1 26
3 Laluna Brian
PM'98RDG Antal
277 14.6 25
4 Bonora Luca
'98U.P. Calderara sq.B
277 12.6 27
5 Giuliani Marco
AP'87PGV F.lli Zanni
274 15.2 26
6 Medici Mattia
G'94PGV F.lli Zanni
235 11.2 23
7 Cannella Riccardo
PM'95Navile Basket
233 10.6 17
8 Calanchi Mirko
AF'74Libertas San Felice SNO
229 12.7 21
9 Sciarabba Andrea
C'75Libertas San Felice SNO
227 14.2 22
10 Finelli Luca
G'97RDG Antal
213 9.7 19
11 Sestito Edoardo
AP'97Navile Basket
210 10.0 20
12 Ghiacci Federico
AF'92Casalecchio Foxy Friars
209 16.1 21
13 Malavolti Fabio
PM'89PGV F.lli Zanni
195 9.8 19
14 Raspanti Andrea
'00U.P. Calderara sq.B
194 10.8 26
15 Donati Nicolò
AF'96RDG Antal
180 8.2 15
16 Guizzardi Davide
C'95Navile Basket
169 9.4 17
17 Maselli Lorenzo
G'97US Zola Predosa
164 8.6 14
18 Stignani Manuel
AF'73Libertas San Felice SNO
164 11.7 31
19 Marino Lorenzo
C'94G.B. Insport Casalecchio
157 9.8 21
20 Agretti Giovanni
'98U.P. Calderara sq.B
154 7.0 16
21 Brunetti Simone
U18US Zola Predosa
152 10.9 18
22 Rizzi Michele
AP'95G.B. Insport Casalecchio
149 9.3 11
23 Vecchio Riccardo
PM'01U.P. Calderara sq.B
141 7.4 18
24 Spiga Andrea
AF'96Navile Basket
140 6.4 17
25 Dirella Carlo
AP'94Basket 95 Imola
136 17.0 21
26 Schlesinger Marc
AP'95G.B. Insport Casalecchio
135 8.4 18
27 Grimandi Fabio
'00US Zola Predosa
134 7.9 11
28 Gardosi Cristian
'97U.P. Calderara sq.B
132 7.3 13
29 Battistini Lorenzo
PM'97Navile Basket
131 6.0 14
30 Francia Giacomo
G'78Libertas San Felice SNO
131 8.2 14
31 Pretto Giacomo
'00Vanini Horizon Reno Sq.B
127 12.7 18
32 Zanini Lorenzo
APPGV F.lli Zanni
124 5.9 12
33 Del Santo Francesco
Thunder Basket
122 7.2 16
34 Frascari Andrea
PM'97Navile Basket
120 6.0 14
35 Maranelli Roberto
AF'85PGV F.lli Zanni
118 6.2 12
36 Cecchini Federico
Thunder Basket
116 9.7 22
37 Consolini Giovanni
G'97RDG Antal
116 11.6 23
38 Zanetti Angelo
C'99RDG Antal
114 5.7 14
39 Scapati Antonello
AF'88Libertas San Felice SNO
113 6.3 19
40 Seracchioli Stefano
PM'93Thunder Basket
112 8.0 11
41 Cerchiari Matteo
G'97US Zola Predosa
110 6.5 16
42 Dondi Riccardo
AP'88Casalecchio Foxy Friars
106 8.2 15
43 Migliori Luca
G'93US Zola Predosa
105 7.5 12
44 Terenzi Filippo
AP'94G.B. Insport Casalecchio
105 7.5 11
45 Gualandi Marcello
PM'96Basket Budrio
102 10.2 17
46 Calamelli Alex
PM'93Basket 95 Imola
100 12.5 16
47 Rubini
Basket Budrio
97 13.9 20
48 Tosatti Davide
'01Vanini Horizon Reno Sq.B
93 9.3 13
49 Pietrantozzi Filmon
AP'88Navile Basket
93 4.7 8
50 Rondelli Andrea
'00Basket Budrio
91 9.1 17