CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Bologna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Viviani Filippo
AP'93Thunder Basket
296 17.4 22
2 Baccilieri Stefano
G'96RDG Antal
286 15.1 26
3 Laluna Brian
PM'98RDG Antal
277 14.6 25
4 Bonora Luca
AP'98U.P. Calderara sq.B
277 12.6 27
5 Giuliani Marco
AP'87PGV F.lli Zanni
274 15.2 26
6 Medici Mattia
G'94PGV F.lli Zanni
235 11.2 23
7 Cannella Riccardo
PM'95Navile Basket sq.B
233 10.6 17
8 Calanchi Mirko
AF'74Libertas San Felice SNO
229 12.7 21
9 Sciarabba Andrea
C'75Libertas San Felice SNO
227 14.2 22
10 Finelli Luca
G'97RDG Antal
213 9.7 19
11 Sestito Edoardo
AP'97Navile Basket sq.B
210 10.0 20
12 Ghiacci Federico
AF'92Casalecchio Foxy Friars
209 16.1 21
13 Malavolti Fabio
PM'89PGV F.lli Zanni
195 9.8 19
14 Raspanti Andrea
AP'00U.P. Calderara sq.B
194 10.8 26
15 Donati Nicolò
AF'96RDG Antal
180 8.2 15
16 Guizzardi Davide
C'95Navile Basket sq.B
169 9.4 17
17 Maselli Lorenzo
G'97US Zola Predosa
164 8.6 14
18 Stignani Manuele
AF'73Libertas San Felice SNO
164 11.7 31
19 Marino Lorenzo
C'94G.B. Insport Casalecchio
157 9.8 21
20 Agretti Giovanni
AP'98U.P. Calderara sq.B
154 7.0 16
21 Brunetti Simone
APU18US Zola Predosa
152 10.9 18
22 Rizzi Michele
AP'95G.B. Insport Casalecchio
149 9.3 11
23 Vecchio Riccardo
PM'01U.P. Calderara sq.B
141 7.4 18
24 Spiga Andrea
AF'96Navile Basket sq.B
140 6.4 17
25 Dirella Carlo
AP'94Basket 95 Imola
136 17.0 21
26 Schlesinger Marc
AP'95G.B. Insport Casalecchio
135 8.4 18
27 Grimandi Fabio
AP'00US Zola Predosa
134 7.9 11
28 Gardosi Cristian
AP'97U.P. Calderara sq.B
132 7.3 13
29 Battistini Lorenzo
PM'97Navile Basket sq.B
131 6.0 14
30 Francia Giacomo
G'78Libertas San Felice SNO
131 8.2 14
31 Pretto Giacomo
AP'00Vanini Horizon Reno Sq.B
127 12.7 18
32 Zanini Lorenzo
AP'99PGV F.lli Zanni
124 5.9 12
33 Del Santo Francesco
AP'95Thunder Basket
122 7.2 16
34 Frascari Andrea
PM'97Navile Basket sq.B
120 6.0 14
35 Maranelli Roberto
AF'85PGV F.lli Zanni
118 6.2 12
36 Consolini Giovanni
G'97RDG Antal
116 11.6 23
37 Cecchini Federico
G'91Thunder Basket
116 9.7 22
38 Zanetti Angelo
C'99RDG Antal
114 5.7 14
39 Scapati Antonello
AF'88Libertas San Felice SNO
113 6.3 19
40 Seracchioli Stefano
PM'93Thunder Basket
112 8.0 11
41 Cerchiari Matteo
G'97US Zola Predosa
110 6.5 16
42 Dondi Riccardo
AP'88Casalecchio Foxy Friars
106 8.2 15
43 Migliori Luca
G'93US Zola Predosa
105 7.5 12
44 Terenzi Filippo
AP'94G.B. Insport Casalecchio
105 7.5 11
45 Gualandi Marcello
PM'96Basket Budrio
102 10.2 17
46 Calamelli Alex
PM'93Basket 95 Imola
100 12.5 16
47
Basket Budrio
97 13.9 20
48 Pietrantozzi Filmon
AP'88Navile Basket sq.B
93 4.7 8
49 Tosatti Davide
AP'01Vanini Horizon Reno Sq.B
93 9.3 13
50 Rondelli Andrea
AP'00Basket Budrio
91 9.1 17