CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Bologna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Benassi Bocciolini Matteo
G'87Pol. Galliera
232 13.6 21
2 Ortelli Diego
AP'01Vis Academy Persiceto
230 14.4 23
3 Malagutti Jacopo
PM'95Pol. Galliera
214 11.3 17
4 Bruni Nicola
G'96Vis Clippers
198 14.1 27
5 La Pusata Marco
PM'91Vis Clippers
192 10.1 19
6 Segata Federico
PM'00Vis Academy Persiceto
189 9.5 16
7 Bernardini Iacopo
AP'94Pol. Galliera
168 9.9 19
8 Comi Marco
AP'90Veni S.Pietro
166 13.8 24
9 Ardizzoni Francesco
C'96Matilde Basket Bondeno
159 17.7 24
10 Montalegni Federico
G'85Vis Clippers
150 7.9 20
11 Vicini Christian
C'98Pol. Galliera
147 7.7 13
12 Forlani Giacomo
AF'78Ultima Legione
140 14.0 23
13 Benetti Simone
C'85Jolandina
139 15.4 18
14 Coppeta Giuseppe
AP'84Veni S.Pietro
137 11.4 19
15 Bonfiglioli Francesco
AP'94Pol. Galliera
127 7.1 19
16 Mondello Gabriele
G'96Pol.Elleppi Irnerio
121 17.3 25
17 Borsari Andrea
C'92Pol. Galliera
117 8.4 13
18 Braida Matteo
AP'89Basket Finale Emilia
113 12.6 21
19 Cristoni Manuel
G'99Vis Academy Persiceto
112 5.6 13
20 Veronesi Giacomo
C'99Vis Academy Persiceto
108 5.4 11
21 Fanti Matteo
AF'99Vis Academy Persiceto
106 5.6 15
22 Tinarelli Edoardo
AP'01Vis Academy Persiceto
105 6.2 11
23 Giussani Riccardo
AF'92A.C.L.I. G88 Ferrara
95 10.6 14
24 Cerciello Sabato
G'95Pol. Galliera
94 5.2 11
25 Vecchi Andrea Giacomo
PM'90Veni S.Pietro
94 9.4 16
26 Chendi Luca
AP'95Vis Clippers
94 5.5 14
27 Barbieri Brian
AP'94Vis Clippers
89 8.1 19
28 Roncarati Luca
AP'76Ultima Legione
89 11.1 15
29 Ferrari Alessandro
AF'95Vis Clippers
87 5.1 12
30 Manferdini Sergio
G'95Matilde Basket Bondeno
84 9.3 14
31 Ingrao Michael
PM'93Pol. Galliera
82 5.1 10
32 Panzera Francesco
AP'88A.C.L.I. G88 Ferrara
78 8.7 12
33 Angelini Roberto
C'90Basket Club 2017 Tafani
77 9.6 15
34 Boccaccini Davide
AP'77Jolandina
75 8.3 10
35 Papa Alessandro
PM'99Vis Academy Persiceto
71 3.9 12
36 Marmocchi Enrico
AF'81Pol. Galliera
70 4.1 11
37 Rinaldi Michele
AF'93Basket Club 2017 Tafani
68 8.5 12
38 Santinelli Edoardo
G'96Pol.Elleppi Irnerio
67 9.6 14
39 Alese Gian Marco
PM'99Vis Clippers
64 3.6 11
40 Felloni Riccardo
AP'78Ultima Legione
64 8.0 11
41 Franceschelli Matteo
AP'98Veni S.Pietro
63 5.3 11
42 Zentile Samuele
AP'98Veni S.Pietro
62 5.2 10
43 Tuka Denis
AP'01Basket Finale Emilia
62 6.9 13
44 Galeotti Luca
G'93Vis Clippers
59 3.5 7
45 Martini Stefano
C'82Jolandina
59 6.6 11
46 Tassinari Riccardo
AP'91Basket Finale Emilia
58 11.6 15
47 Cazzoli Ivan
G'94Vis Clippers
57 3.4 7
48 Golinelli Matteo
G'00Basket Finale Emilia
57 14.3 20
49 Abazi Zami
PMJolandina
54 7.7 12
50 Fortini Federico
AP'97Basket Finale Emilia
54 10.8 14