CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Begic Ivan
AP'92Virtus Imola
550 21.2 32
2 Maggiotto Andrea
G'88Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
482 18.5 32
3 Sakalas Gedrius
AF'93Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
481 18.5 33
4 Percan Alex
G'92Basket 2018 Ferrara
451 18.0 33
5 Germani Enrico
AP'92Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
418 16.1 32
6 Ravaioli Riccardo
G'92Basket Lugo
417 16.0 34
7 Fontecchio Luca
AF'91Bologna Basket 2016
412 16.5 30
8 Rossi Gabriele
PM'99Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
387 16.1 32
9 Pusic Vedran
C'86Basket 2018 Ferrara
378 15.8 25
10 Bracci Matteo
AF'95Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
355 13.7 22
11 Giuliani Guglielmo
PM'00Pallacanestro Molinella
334 12.8 25
12 Longoni Alessandro
AP'95LG Castelnovo
333 12.8 21
13 Amoni Francesco
AF'84Guelfo Basket
330 13.8 28
14 Govi Filippo
AF'90Guelfo Basket
328 14.9 24
15 Polverelli Matteo
AF'92Virtus Medicina
326 12.5 24
16 Ranocchi Alessandro
AP'98Olimpia Castello
322 12.4 24
17 Casagrande Stefano
G'90Virtus Medicina
320 12.8 25
18 Magagnoli Francesco
AP'96Olimpia Castello
315 12.1 23
19 Galli Milo
G'95Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
307 11.8 22
20 Allodi Giovanni
G'96Virtus Medicina
306 12.2 22
21 Magni Matteo
G'96Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
306 11.8 21
22 Cortesi Simone
C'85Basket 2018 Ferrara
299 11.5 28
23 Nucci Alessandro
AP'93Bologna Basket 2016
293 13.3 34
24 Lusetti Lorenzo
AP'88Polisportiva Arena Montecchio
293 11.7 19
25 Poluzzi Michele
PM'89Virtus Medicina
292 11.7 24
26 Parmeggiani Simone
G'92Anzola Basket
281 12.2 25
27 Fin Gabriele
AP'90Bologna Basket 2016
279 10.7 18
28 Tomesani Denis
AP'90Olimpia Castello
277 10.7 22
29 Barattini Marco
PM'00Virtus Imola
274 12.5 29
30 Trombetti Alessandro
AF'81Olimpia Castello
272 10.5 19
31 Caroldi Mattia
PM'82Anzola Basket
265 10.6 21
32 Masrè Mattia
G'97Basket Lugo
263 10.1 19
33 Aglio Jacopo
AF'95Bologna Basket 2016
261 10.4 20
34 Marchetti Mattia
AP'89Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
260 10.8 29
35 Errera Danilo
C'97Virtus Imola
257 11.2 23
36 Dal Pos Denis
PM'99LG Castelnovo
257 10.7 24
37 Provvidenza Guido
G'96LG Castelnovo
256 9.8 19
38 Casadei Daniele
AF'81Virtus Medicina
254 10.6 18
39 Ricci Mattia
AP'95Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
253 10.1 21
40 Ranzolin Niccolò
AP'94Pallacanestro Molinella
252 9.7 17
41 Farabegoli Dario
AF'98Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
252 9.7 19
42 Livelli Umberto
G'99Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
248 10.3 24
43 Mallon Federico Herman
C'84LG Castelnovo
245 9.4 23
44 Villani Michele
AF'95Anzola Basket
244 9.8 19
45 Bracci Jonas
C'96Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
244 9.4 19
46 Fowler Luca
AP'96Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
244 9.4 22
47 Presentazi Andrea
AF'92Basket Lugo
242 9.3 18
48 Ricci Federico
AF'97Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
241 9.3 21
49 Baccilieri Giorgio
AF'94Anzola Basket
240 10.4 22
50 Pini Emanuele
AP'95Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
232 9.3 18