# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Perini 277 18.5 28 Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
2 Giorgi Alessandro 227 12.6 21 23 ala piccola Cus Parma
3 Illari Davide 209 12.3 22 20 centro Ducale Magik Parma
4 Iacomino Alessandro 208 12.2 30 23 guardia Pallacanestro Fulgorati Fidenza
5 Ferrari Attilio 208 13.0 22 26 Ducale Magik Parma
6 Bricchi Nicolò 200 11.1 20 21 guardia Virtus Pontedellolio
7 Cottini Federico 194 10.8 25 21 Virtus Pontedellolio
8 Di Paolo Francesco 186 12.4 25 U18 guardia Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
9 Pari Marco 184 10.2 18 21 ala piccola Virtus Pontedellolio
10 Tondo Giovanni 182 10.7 19 41 centro Sampolese Basket
11 D'Amore Davide 181 12.1 22 25 guardia Scuola Basket Cavriago
12 Mori Riccardo 179 12.8 31 26 ala piccola Polisportiva Castellana
13 Tommei Andrea 175 14.6 25 29 ala forte Planet Basket Parma
14 Dall'Argine Daniele 172 10.8 25 19 ala forte S.Ilario D'Enza
15 Martinelli Mattia 170 10.0 21 35 guardia Scuola Basket Cavriago
16 Parizzi Filippo 169 9.9 18 26 guardia Cus Parma
17 Baroni Gianmarco 166 9.8 20 24 ala piccola Scuola Basket Cavriago
18 Asta Simone 166 12.8 24 23 Ducale Magik Parma
19 Markovic Aleksandar 165 9.7 22 29 ala piccola Virtus Pontedellolio
20 Di Giorgio Jonathan 162 9.5 19 23 ala forte Virtus Pontedellolio
21 Tognoni Riccardo 161 9.5 15 22 play Sampolese Basket
22 Marletta Gabriele 159 10.6 24 22 guardia Pallacanestro Fulgorati Fidenza
23 Benevelli Simone 159 11.4 19 23 guardia Sampolese Basket
24 Pellegrino Manuel 154 9.1 22 26 guardia Cus Parma
25 Davoli Michael 153 8.5 21 24 guardia Sampolese Basket
26 Cabrini Andrea 152 8.4 16 23 Pallacanestro Fulgorati Fidenza
27 Guasti Pier Giorgio 149 10.6 16 ala piccola S.Ilario D'Enza
28 Micucci Emmanuele 148 9.3 19 play S.Ilario D'Enza
29 Verti Edoardo 145 9.1 18 22 play Ducale Magik Parma
30 Canali Marco 143 8.4 18 38 ala piccola Pallacanestro Fulgorati Fidenza
31 Marani Federico 139 8.7 18 30 centro Scuola Basket Cavriago
32 Violi Gabriele 138 9.9 22 23 play S.Ilario D'Enza
33 Villa Andrea 133 8.3 15 22 ala piccola Polisportiva Castellana
34 Sinisi Alessio 133 10.2 25 U18 ala piccola Polisportiva Bibbianese
35 Fava Samuele 129 8.1 18 24 ala forte S.Ilario D'Enza
36 Vecchio Marco 129 9.2 18 29 play Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
37 Trivelloni Andrea 128 7.5 18 24 ala piccola Scuola Basket Cavriago
38 Giglioli Emmanuele 123 7.7 18 centro S.Ilario D'Enza
39 Lezzerini Tommaso 123 10.3 22 25 play Cus Parma
40 Giraud Luca 118 6.6 14 23 guardia Pallacanestro Fulgorati Fidenza
41 Gelmini Jonathan 116 6.4 13 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Fulgorati Fidenza
42 Paschetta Davide 115 10.5 20 41 ala forte Planet Basket Parma
43 Villani Elia 113 9.4 23 24 ala piccola Virtus Pontedellolio
44 Molinari Gianluca 112 7.5 21 27 play Pallacanestro Fulgorati Fidenza
45 Servidei Nicola 110 6.9 20 34 ala forte Sampolese Basket
46 Acosta Ponce Andres Eloy 110 7.9 18 41 guardia Polisportiva Bibbianese
47 Hasa Suleyman 108 10.8 14 21 ala forte Sampolese Basket
48 Bonatti Fabio 105 7.5 16 32 guardia Polisportiva Castellana
49 Allodi Federico 105 6.2 18 22 play Ducale Magik Parma
50 Rivetti Luca 103 6.4 14 20 guardia Pallacanestro Fulgorati Fidenza