# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 D'Amore Davide 86 17.2 22 24 guardia Scuola Basket Cavriago
2 Iacomino Alessandro 77 15.4 30 22 guardia Pallacanestro Fulgorati Fidenza
3 Perini 74 18.5 26 Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
4 Davoli Michael 71 11.8 21 23 guardia Sampolese Basket
5 Sinisi Alessio 67 13.4 25 U18 ala piccola Polisportiva Bibbianese
6 Benevelli Simone 67 11.2 18 22 guardia Sampolese Basket
7 Violi Gabriele 64 12.8 22 22 play S.Ilario D'Enza
8 Roma Federico 63 12.6 17 30 ala forte Vico Basket Collecchio
9 Micucci Emmanuele 61 12.2 15 play S.Ilario D'Enza
10 Asta Simone 61 15.3 21 22 Ducale Magik Parma
11 Tognoni Riccardo 59 11.8 14 21 play Sampolese Basket
12 Parizzi Filippo 58 11.6 17 25 guardia Cus Parma
13 Dall'Argine Daniele 58 11.6 24 18 ala forte S.Ilario D'Enza
14 Illari Davide 58 11.6 16 19 centro Ducale Magik Parma
15 Giorgi Alessandro 56 11.2 16 22 ala piccola Cus Parma
16 Pellegrino 56 11.2 14 Cus Parma
17 Baroni Gianmarco 54 9.0 15 23 ala piccola Scuola Basket Cavriago
18 Verti Edoardo 54 10.8 18 21 play Ducale Magik Parma
19 Ferrari Attilio 51 10.2 13 25 Ducale Magik Parma
20 Markovic Aleksandar 50 12.5 15 28 ala piccola Virtus Pontedellolio
21 Bonatti Fabio 47 9.4 16 31 guardia Polisportiva Castellana
22 Martinelli Mattia 46 9.2 15 34 guardia Scuola Basket Cavriago
23 Cottini Federico 46 11.5 18 20 Virtus Pontedellolio
24 Di Giorgio Jonathan 46 11.5 18 22 ala forte Virtus Pontedellolio
25 Canali Marco 45 11.3 18 37 ala piccola Pallacanestro Fulgorati Fidenza
26 Giraud Luca 44 8.8 14 22 guardia Pallacanestro Fulgorati Fidenza
27 Villa Andrea 44 11.0 15 21 ala piccola Polisportiva Castellana
28 Cabrini Andrea 43 8.6 16 22 Pallacanestro Fulgorati Fidenza
29 Guasti Pier Giorgio 41 8.2 13 ala piccola S.Ilario D'Enza
30 Decò Stefano 41 13.7 19 ala piccola Basket Oglio Po
31 Allodi Federico 41 8.2 18 21 play Ducale Magik Parma
32 Tondo Giovanni 41 8.2 14 40 centro Sampolese Basket
33 Di Paolo Francesco 39 9.8 15 U18 guardia Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
34 Di Brino Nicolas 37 7.4 12 24 centro Cus Parma
35 Pari Marco 37 9.3 15 20 ala piccola Virtus Pontedellolio
36 Sisti Jacopo 36 7.2 10 ala forte Vico Basket Collecchio
37 Merlo Alessandro 36 12.0 16 29 guardia Basket Oglio Po
38 Santacaterina Matteo 35 7.0 15 23 guardia Polisportiva Bibbianese
39 Terzi Andrea 35 7.0 12 22 ala piccola Polisportiva Bibbianese
40 Derba Simone 35 8.8 14 22 play Polisportiva Castellana
41 Tommei Andrea 34 17.0 22 28 ala forte Planet Basket Parma
42 Villani Elia 34 11.3 23 23 ala piccola Virtus Pontedellolio
43 Gelmini Jonathan 34 6.8 9 27 ala forte Pallacanestro Fulgorati Fidenza
44 Servidei Nicola 34 6.8 20 33 ala forte Sampolese Basket
45 Giglioli Emmanuele 34 6.8 11 centro S.Ilario D'Enza
46 Lanzi Edoardo 32 6.4 8 20 play Cus Parma
47 Bezzani 31 7.8 11 Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
48 Montecchi Marco 31 5.2 10 26 ala forte Scuola Basket Cavriago
49 Cervi Leonardo 31 10.3 13 U18 ala forte Vico Basket Collecchio
50 Vecchio Marco 30 7.5 13 28 play Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore