CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Reggio Emilia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Chini Filippo
G'96Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
283 18.9 28
2 Maioli Stefano
C'82Virtus Casalgrande
270 22.5 35
3 Sforza Mattia
AP'98Polisportiva Monteveglio
250 17.9 32
4 Caltabiano Christopher
AF'96Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
220 15.7 22
5 Broda Gianluca
G'90Polisportiva Monteveglio
218 15.6 33
6 Fricatel Costantin
'01New Basket Mirandola
206 17.2 29
7 Franchi Alberto
AP'89Sasso Basket Castelfranco
199 16.6 33
8 Romagnoli Alessandro
AP'96Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
197 13.1 22
9 Paladini Giovanni
AP'95Sasso Basket Castelfranco
186 14.3 24
10 Dalpane Fabio
C'77Polisportiva Monteveglio
178 12.7 18
11 Aldrovandi Luca
G'92Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
174 11.6 23
12 Guagliumi Alex
G'00New Basket Mirandola
160 12.3 19
13 Fratelli Marcello
AP'00Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
156 11.1 19
14 Bernabei
Magreta Basket
154 11.8 28
15 Incerti F.
Virtus Casalgrande
140 10.8 16
16 Cracco Enrico
GMagreta Basket
138 10.6 20
17 Pizzirani Samuele
PM'00Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
133 8.9 19
18 Perini
Castellarano Basketball
131 10.1 18
19 Leoni Diego
'93P.G.S. Smile Formigine
125 10.4 17
20 Gibertoni Thomas
G'97P.G.S. Smile Formigine
123 10.3 17
21 Cavani Luca
G'94Sasso Basket Castelfranco
116 8.9 15
22 Gobbi Andrea
G'88Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
116 8.3 22
23 Lerario Antonio
PM'96P.G.S. Smile Formigine
115 10.5 25
24 Adinolfi Lorenzo
PM'99ANESER Novi
112 9.3 20
25 Battistini Matteo
'98Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
109 8.4 22
26 Mezzetti Simone
G'79Sasso Basket Castelfranco
108 10.8 22
27 Galloni Alessio
AP'94Magreta Basket
107 8.2 17
28 Guidetti Marco
'94P.G.S. Smile Formigine
106 9.6 19
29 Casali Fabio
G'84Castellarano Basketball
105 8.1 14
30 Chieregato Paolo
GANESER Novi
104 8.0 22
31 Caramaschi Luca
CANESER Novi
101 11.2 14
32 Jerez Estanislao Matteo
AF'98Magreta Basket
100 7.1 11
33 Cuzzani Luca
G'01Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
98 7.0 20
34 Rossi Riccardo
'94Virtus Casalgrande
98 7.5 13
35 Baroni
Castellarano Basketball
97 8.1 10
36 Marcazzan Luca
C'88Polisportiva Monteveglio
93 9.3 18
37 Borriello Giovanni
AF'87Sasso Basket Castelfranco
89 8.1 15
38 Cintori Francesco
C'98Polisportiva Monteveglio
86 6.1 16
39 Monari Stefano
'98Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
86 5.7 12
40 Berardi Andrea
PM'88Sasso Basket Castelfranco
86 7.8 17
41 Luppi Simone
U18PSA Modena sq.B
82 13.7 23
42 Radjeb Walid
'00PSA Modena sq.B
82 10.3 16
43 Bertoni Stiliano
'93Magreta Basket
82 7.5 16
44 Di Piazza Francesco
C'99New Basket Mirandola
81 7.4 14
45 Teglio Federico
AP'98Polisportiva Monteveglio
80 5.7 13
46 Berti Gabriele
PMBasket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
79 6.6 22
47 Di Bona Cipriano
AP'94Polisportiva Monteveglio
78 5.6 13
48 Formentini Alessio
AP'97Scuola Basket Modenese sq.B
77 6.4 18
49 Manfredini
Castellarano Basketball
77 5.9 16
50 Marchesi Lorenzo
C'01Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
77 7.0 18