# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Chini Filippo 283 18.9 28 24 guardia Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
2 Maioli Stefano 270 22.5 35 38 centro Virtus Casalgrande
3 Sforza Mattia 250 17.9 32 22 ala piccola Polisportiva Monteveglio
4 Caltabiano Christopher 220 15.7 22 24 ala forte Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
5 Broda Gianluca 218 15.6 33 30 guardia Polisportiva Monteveglio
6 Fricatel Costantin 206 17.2 29 19 New Basket Mirandola
7 Franchi Alberto 199 16.6 33 31 ala piccola Sasso Basket Castelfranco
8 Romagnoli Alessandro 197 13.1 22 24 ala piccola Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
9 Paladini Giovanni 186 14.3 24 25 ala piccola Sasso Basket Castelfranco
10 Dalpane Fabio 178 12.7 18 43 centro Polisportiva Monteveglio
11 Aldrovandi Luca 174 11.6 23 28 guardia Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
12 Guagliumi Alex 160 12.3 19 20 guardia New Basket Mirandola
13 Fratelli Marcello 156 11.1 19 20 ala piccola Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
14 Bernabei 154 11.8 28 Magreta Basket
15 Incerti F. 140 10.8 16 Virtus Casalgrande
16 Cracco Enrico 138 10.6 20 guardia Magreta Basket
17 Pizzirani Samuele 133 8.9 19 20 play Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
18 Perini 131 10.1 18 Castellarano Basketball
19 Leoni Diego 125 10.4 17 27 P.G.S. Smile Formigine
20 Gibertoni Thomas 123 10.3 17 23 guardia P.G.S. Smile Formigine
21 Cavani Luca 116 8.9 15 26 guardia Sasso Basket Castelfranco
22 Gobbi Andrea 116 8.3 22 32 guardia Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
23 Lerario Antonio 115 10.5 25 24 play P.G.S. Smile Formigine
24 Adinolfi Lorenzo 112 9.3 20 21 play ANESER Novi
25 Battistini Matteo 109 8.4 22 22 Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
26 Mezzetti Simone 108 10.8 22 41 guardia Sasso Basket Castelfranco
27 Galloni Alessio 107 8.2 17 26 ala piccola Magreta Basket
28 Guidetti Marco 106 9.6 19 26 P.G.S. Smile Formigine
29 Casali Fabio 105 8.1 14 36 guardia Castellarano Basketball
30 Chieregato Paolo 104 8.0 22 guardia ANESER Novi
31 Caramaschi Luca 101 11.2 14 centro ANESER Novi
32 Jerez Estanislao Matteo 100 7.1 11 22 ala forte Magreta Basket
33 Rossi Riccardo 98 7.5 13 26 Virtus Casalgrande
34 Cuzzani Luca 98 7.0 20 19 guardia Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
35 Baroni 97 8.1 10 Castellarano Basketball
36 Marcazzan Luca 93 9.3 18 32 centro Polisportiva Monteveglio
37 Borriello Giovanni 89 8.1 15 33 ala forte Sasso Basket Castelfranco
38 Cintori Francesco 86 6.1 16 22 centro Polisportiva Monteveglio
39 Monari Stefano 86 5.7 12 22 Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
40 Berardi Andrea 86 7.8 17 32 play Sasso Basket Castelfranco
41 Radjeb Walid 82 10.3 16 20 PSA Modena sq.B
42 Bertoni Stiliano 82 7.5 16 27 Magreta Basket
43 Luppi Simone 82 13.7 23 U18 PSA Modena sq.B
44 Di Piazza Francesco 81 7.4 14 21 centro New Basket Mirandola
45 Teglio Federico 80 5.7 13 22 ala piccola Polisportiva Monteveglio
46 Berti Gabriele 79 6.6 22 play Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
47 Di Bona Cipriano 78 5.6 13 26 ala piccola Polisportiva Monteveglio
48 Manfredini 77 5.9 16 Castellarano Basketball
49 Marchesi Lorenzo 77 7.0 18 19 centro Basket Castelfranco Emilia sq.B
50 Formentini Alessio 77 6.4 18 23 ala piccola Scuola Basket Modenese sq.B