# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Porcellini Andrea 172 17.2 26 41 ala forte Basket Club Russi
2 Liberti Lorenzo 154 15.4 24 27 guardia La Fiorita
3 Saccani Matteo 152 13.8 26 34 guardia Villanova BK Tigers
4 Sorbini Tommaso 135 13.5 22 19 play Basket 2000 S.Marino
5 Siracusa 132 14.7 26 Sporting Club Cattolica
6 Liverani Tommaso 128 16.0 30 22 guardia AICS Forlì
7 Botteghi Nicolò 122 13.6 22 U18 Basket 2000 S.Marino
8 Gasperini Giacomo 118 13.1 22 20 ala piccola Bk2014 Tigers
9 Morigi Lorenzo 116 11.6 19 26 ala piccola Basket Club Russi
10 Zaghini Marco 115 11.5 19 28 ala piccola ABC Santarcangelo
11 Serpieri Andrea 113 10.3 23 25 ala piccola Villanova BK Tigers
12 Giancecchi Kevin 109 10.9 20 25 La Fiorita
13 Mussoni Mattia 108 10.8 22 29 ala forte ABC Santarcangelo
14 Adanti Luca 104 13.0 21 24 ala piccola Sporting Club Cattolica
15 Vandi Alessandro 102 10.2 18 18 guardia ABC Santarcangelo
16 Trerè Fabio 97 9.7 17 21 play Basket Club Russi
17 Papini Matteo 93 9.3 18 23 La Fiorita
18 Ferrini Lorenzo 91 10.1 15 25 guardia FaDaMat Basket
19 Casadei 91 11.4 24 Nuova Perla Riccione
20 Cavoli Alessandro 90 12.9 23 21 ala forte Sporting Club Cattolica
21 Mariani Max 90 12.9 16 24 ala piccola AICS Forlì
22 Buo Daniele 90 8.2 16 U18 Villanova BK Tigers
23 Briganti Luca 88 11.0 17 28 ala forte FaDaMat Basket
24 D'Angiulli Thierry 86 8.6 19 20 Misano Pirates
25 Accardo Valerio 85 10.6 21 28 ala piccola FaDaMat Basket
26 Carasso Tommaso 82 8.2 15 18 play ABC Santarcangelo
27 Missiroli Matteo 79 7.9 19 26 ala piccola FaDaMat Basket
28 Panzeri Francesco 76 6.9 13 34 ala piccola Villanova BK Tigers
29 Guziur Carlo 76 9.5 15 18 ala piccola ABC Santarcangelo
30 Bacchini Nicolò 76 9.5 15 23 ala piccola Morciano Eagles
31 Locatelli Nicolò 75 10.7 18 ala piccola Misano Pirates
32 Basaglia Nicolò 74 9.3 20 28 guardia Basket Club Russi
33 Ambrassa Federico 73 7.3 16 22 guardia Villanova BK Tigers
34 Vistoli Enrico 73 7.3 14 31 ala forte Basket Club Russi
35 Bourkadi Farouk 73 7.3 14 20 play Libertas Green BK Forlì
36 Bollini Federico 72 8.0 19 24 La Fiorita
37 Bordini Lorenzo 72 7.2 13 28 Misano Pirates
38 Arfelli Andrea 71 7.1 11 33 centro Libertas Green BK Forlì
39 Pinza Alessandro 69 13.8 19 19 play Libertas Green BK Forlì
40 Marzolini Nicolò 68 7.6 16 21 play Bk2014 Tigers
41 Brunetti Jacopo 68 6.8 13 21 ala forte Libertas Green BK Forlì
42 Chiari Alessandro 67 6.7 16 18 guardia ABC Santarcangelo
43 Di Sciullo Claudio 66 11.0 17 37 play Morciano Eagles
44 Fiorani Leonardo Maria 66 7.3 12 U18 ala forte Basket 2000 S.Marino
45 Cevoli Giacomo 65 6.5 14 26 Misano Pirates
46 Galli Davide 65 7.2 16 33 centro FaDaMat Basket
47 Plachesi Andrea 65 8.1 17 19 ala piccola Bk2014 Tigers
48 Palazzi Matteo 64 7.1 12 37 centro Libertas Green BK Forlì
49 Maioli Davide 64 9.1 21 26 guardia Nuova Perla Riccione
50 Tagliaferri Mirko 63 6.3 12 28 guardia Morciano Eagles