Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff H– Prima Divisione Maschile Bologna 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amadori Marco
G'89Sunrise Rimini
|
67 | 16.8 | 21 | |
Peroni Mattia
AP'02Sunrise Rimini
|
49 | 12.3 | 17 | |
Polyeshchuk Francesco
G'98Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
44 | 22.0 | 29 | |
Sansone Gianluca
G'95Sunrise Rimini
|
38 | 9.5 | 11 | |
Monti Matteo
PM'89Sunrise Rimini
|
34 | 8.5 | 16 | |
Panzeri Francesco
AP'84Sunrise Rimini
|
30 | 7.5 | 12 | |
Schiavone Alessandro
AP'01Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
30 | 15.0 | 16 | |
Carigi Enea
AP'91Sunrise Rimini
|
18 | 4.5 | 8 | |
Lugaresi Nicola
PM'98Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Drei Erik
AF'86Faenza Futura Basket
|
15 | 15.0 | 15 | |
Stefanelli Stefano
G'98Faenza Futura Basket
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Tempesti Guido
AF'95Faenza Futura Basket
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Gatti Alberto
AF'82Sunrise Rimini
|
11 | 2.8 | 7 | |
Petullà Riccardo
AP'02Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
11 | 5.5 | 8 | |
Bomben Lorenzo
AP'98Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
11 | 5.5 | 7 | |
Mingozzi Enrico
'01Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
10 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Boattini Marco
PM'89Faenza Futura Basket
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Scardovi Mattia
PM'91Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Ghinassi Fabio
AP'97Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
7 | 3.5 | 4 | |
Rizzo Dylan
AP'01Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
7 | 3.5 | 5 | |
Spiriti Giacomo
AP'96Faenza Futura Basket
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Chiarini Filippo
PM'92Faenza Futura Basket
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Randi Federico
G'96Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Morsiani Nicola
AF'86Faenza Futura Basket
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Ndiaye Limamou
AF'02Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Pelliccia Carlo Alberto
AP'00Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Malagrida Alessandro
AF'89Sunrise Rimini
|
4 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Genovino Eros
C'89Sunrise Rimini
|
4 | 1.3 | 4 | |
Masselli Edoardo
AP'89Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Montanari Alberto
G'85Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Flauret Lorenzo
AP'00Faenza Futura Basket
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Chiarini Edoardo
'01Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
1 | 0.5 | 1 | |
Moretti Michele
G'90Sunrise Rimini
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Missere Luca
G'85Sunrise Rimini
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Andreani Kevin
AP'02Sunrise Rimini
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Zangrillo Pierluigi
PM'75Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Casadio Alessandro
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Carraro Francesco
AP'03Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Zanchini Marco
PM'93Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Curcio Simone
AP'88Sunrise Rimini
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Vecchi Alessandro
AP'96Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Ricci Maccarini Riccardo
AP'96Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Pontillo Carlo
G'86Faenza Futura Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Pini Matteo
G'88Faenza Futura Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Tanesini Ramadhani Mussa Husseini
G'86Faenza Futura Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Melandri Mirco
AF'88Faenza Futura Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Ferrini Matteo
AP'00Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Berardinelli Lorenzo
AF'89Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
0 | 0.0 | - |