Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone H– Prima Divisione Maschile Bologna 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amadori Marco
G'89Sunrise Rimini
|
279 | 19.9 | 31 | |
Scardovi Mattia
PM'91Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
206 | 12.9 | 26 | |
Sansone Gianluca
G'95Sunrise Rimini
|
187 | 12.5 | 24 | |
Filippini Simone
AP'00LBM Massa sq.B
|
158 | 11.3 | 18 | |
Monti Matteo
PM'89Sunrise Rimini
|
149 | 13.5 | 20 | |
Peroni Mattia
AP'02Sunrise Rimini
|
140 | 10.0 | 20 | |
Lugaresi Nicola
PM'98Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
134 | 8.9 | 15 | |
Stefanelli Stefano
G'98Faenza Futura Basket
|
127 | 10.6 | 20 | |
Orselli Marco
AP'82LBM Massa sq.B
|
119 | 9.9 | 17 | |
Montanari Alberto
G'85Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
119 | 10.8 | 18 | |
Bellanti Marco
AF'88Warriors Ravenna
|
119 | 11.9 | 21 | |
Bergamaschi Giacomo
AF'88Warriors Ravenna
|
113 | 16.1 | 27 | |
Dalmonte Gianluca
AP'95LBM Massa sq.B
|
109 | 13.6 | 21 | |
Pelliccia Carlo Alberto
AP'00Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
108 | 7.2 | 13 | |
Panzeri Francesco
AP'84Sunrise Rimini
|
102 | 8.5 | 18 | |
Tempesti Guido
AF'95Faenza Futura Basket
|
98 | 12.3 | 20 | |
Ndiaye Limamou
AF'02Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
97 | 6.9 | 18 | |
Randi Federico
G'96Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
92 | 8.4 | 15 | |
Spiriti Giacomo
AP'96Faenza Futura Basket
|
89 | 8.1 | 23 | |
Morsiani Nicola
AF'86Faenza Futura Basket
|
80 | 6.7 | 13 | |
Fabbri Federico
G'96Warriors Ravenna
|
78 | 9.8 | 18 | |
Schiavone Alessandro
AP'01Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
77 | 15.4 | 22 | |
Baratti Jacopo
AP'88Warriors Ravenna
|
72 | 8.0 | 12 | |
Bertini Marco
AP'89LBM Massa sq.B
|
69 | 4.6 | 10 | |
Lo Monaco Alessandro
PM'96LBM Massa sq.B
|
69 | 4.6 | 10 | |
Polyeshchuk Francesco
G'98Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
69 | 13.8 | 23 | |
Ricci Maccarini Riccardo
AP'96Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
66 | 4.4 | 9 | |
Malagrida Alessandro
AF'89Sunrise Rimini
|
65 | 5.0 | 12 | |
D'Angelo Mirko
AP'96LBM Massa sq.B
|
65 | 5.9 | 10 | |
Bramante Giacomo
G'94Warriors Ravenna
|
62 | 6.2 | 13 | |
Drei Erik
AF'86Faenza Futura Basket
|
60 | 6.0 | 13 | |
Cellarosi Furio
AP'89Warriors Ravenna
|
52 | 5.8 | 13 | |
Melandri Mirco
AF'88Faenza Futura Basket
|
51 | 4.6 | 10 | |
Bomben Lorenzo
AP'98Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
51 | 12.8 | 16 | |
Bonito Andrea
AP'95Sunrise Rimini
|
49 | 8.2 | 19 | |
Petullà Riccardo
AP'02Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
49 | 9.8 | 17 | |
Capucci Stefano
G'00Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
47 | 9.4 | 17 | |
Dalle Fabbriche Nicolò
G'91Faenza Futura Basket
|
46 | 4.2 | 10 | |
Carnelos Alberto
AP'96LBM Massa sq.B
|
46 | 4.2 | 10 | |
Beghi Niccolò
G'90Warriors Ravenna
|
46 | 5.8 | 11 | |
Merendi Enrico
G'95LBM Massa sq.B
|
45 | 15.0 | 18 | |
Capirossi Leonardo
AP'02Basket Castelbolognese
|
44 | 11.0 | 17 | |
Chiarini Filippo
PM'92Faenza Futura Basket
|
43 | 4.3 | 8 | |
Restuccia Luca
PM'89Warriors Ravenna
|
42 | 3.8 | 10 | |
Ricciotti Francesco
C'99Pol. Stella Rimini sq.B
|
42 | 10.5 | 21 | |
Zanzi Lorenzo
G'88Warriors Ravenna
|
40 | 4.0 | 10 | |
Gatti Alberto
AF'82Sunrise Rimini
|
36 | 2.4 | 7 | |
Berardinelli Lorenzo
AF'89Aronne Gardini Fusignano
|
36 | 3.3 | 7 | |
Ricci Federico
G'74Warriors Ravenna
|
36 | 4.0 | 14 | |
Pompignoli Stefano
PM'96Basket Castelbolognese
|
33 | 8.3 | 11 |