Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone D– Prima Divisione Maschile Bologna 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ortelli Diego
AP'01Vis Academy Persiceto
|
152 | 15.2 | 23 | |
Benassi Bocciolini Matteo
G'87Pol. Galliera
|
151 | 13.7 | 21 | |
Bruni Nicola
G'96Vis Clippers
|
149 | 14.9 | 27 | |
Malagutti Jacopo
PM'95Pol. Galliera
|
136 | 11.3 | 17 | |
La Pusata Marco
PM'91Vis Clippers
|
126 | 9.7 | 19 | |
Bernardini Iacopo
AP'94Pol. Galliera
|
125 | 10.4 | 19 | |
Segata Federico
PM'00Vis Academy Persiceto
|
116 | 8.9 | 15 | |
Montalegni Federico
G'85Vis Clippers
|
109 | 8.4 | 20 | |
Vicini Christian
C'98Pol. Galliera
|
94 | 7.8 | 13 | |
Comi Marco
AP'90Veni Basket S.Pietro
|
84 | 14.0 | 24 | |
Bonfiglioli Francesco
AP'94Pol. Galliera
|
81 | 7.4 | 19 | |
Tinarelli Edoardo
AP'01Vis Academy Persiceto
|
77 | 6.4 | 11 | |
Borsari Andrea
C'92Pol. Galliera
|
74 | 8.2 | 13 | |
Cristoni Manuel
PM'99Vis Academy Persiceto
|
72 | 5.5 | 13 | |
Coppeta Giuseppe
AP'84Veni Basket S.Pietro
|
72 | 12.0 | 19 | |
Veronesi Giacomo
C'99Vis Academy Persiceto
|
68 | 5.2 | 9 | |
Ferrari Alessandro
AF'95Vis Clippers
|
65 | 5.4 | 12 | |
Fanti Matteo
AF'99Vis Academy Persiceto
|
64 | 5.3 | 15 | |
Chendi Luca
AP'95Vis Clippers
|
63 | 5.7 | 14 | |
Ingrao Michael
PM'93Pol. Galliera
|
61 | 5.5 | 10 | |
Forlani Giacomo
AF'78Ultima Legione
|
60 | 15.0 | 23 | |
Cerciello Sabato
G'95Pol. Galliera
|
57 | 5.2 | 11 | |
Barbieri Brian
AP'94Vis Clippers
|
57 | 8.1 | 19 | |
Ardizzoni Francesco
C'96Matilde Basket Bondeno
|
48 | 16.0 | 22 | |
Benetti Simone
C'85Jolandina Basket
|
45 | 15.0 | 16 | |
Vecchi Andrea Giacomo
PM'90Veni Basket S.Pietro
|
44 | 8.8 | 12 | |
Papa Alessandro
PM'99Vis Academy Persiceto
|
43 | 3.9 | 12 | |
Alese Gian Marco
PM'99Vis Clippers
|
41 | 3.4 | 11 | |
Cazzoli Ivan
G'94Vis Clippers
|
39 | 3.5 | 7 | |
Lucchiari Michele
AP'00Vis Academy Persiceto
|
37 | 3.4 | 10 | |
Pignatti Marco
AF'80Vis Clippers
|
36 | 3.3 | 9 | |
Marmocchi Enrico
AF'81Pol. Galliera
|
36 | 3.6 | 11 | |
Braida Matteo
AP'89Basket Finale Emilia
|
35 | 17.5 | 21 | |
Galeotti Luca
G'93Vis Clippers
|
34 | 3.1 | 5 | |
Zentile Samuele
AP'98Veni Basket S.Pietro
|
33 | 5.5 | 10 | |
Desiato Francesco
AP'00Vis Academy Persiceto
|
31 | 2.8 | 8 | |
Franceschelli Matteo
AP'98Veni Basket S.Pietro
|
30 | 5.0 | 10 | |
Boccaccini Davide
AP'77Jolandina Basket
|
26 | 8.7 | 10 | |
Colombara Davide
AF'95Pol. Galliera
|
25 | 4.2 | 8 | |
Zanangeli Federico
C'99Vis Academy Persiceto
|
25 | 4.2 | 6 | |
Felloni Riccardo
AP'78Ultima Legione
|
25 | 8.3 | 11 | |
Mondello Gabriele
AP'96Pol.Elleppi Irnerio
|
25 | 25.0 | 25 | |
Manferdini Sergio
AF'95Matilde Basket Bondeno
|
24 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Gallini Alberto
PM'93Pol. Galliera
|
23 | 3.3 | 8 | |
Aragona Cosimo
PM'99Vis Academy Persiceto
|
23 | 5.8 | 10 | |
Angelini Roberto
C'90Basket Club 2017 Tafani
|
22 | 11.0 | 15 | |
Roncarati Luca
AP'76Ultima Legione
|
20 | 10.0 | 14 | |
Golinelli Matteo
G'00Basket Finale Emilia
|
20 | 20.0 | 20 | |
Veronesi Niccolò
AF'95Vis Clippers
|
19 | 2.7 | 7 | |
Aiello Lorenzo
AP'91Veni Basket S.Pietro
|
19 | 3.2 | 7 |