# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bruni Nicola 51 17.0 27 23 guardia Vis Clippers
2 Ortelli Diego 30 15.0 23 18 ala piccola Vis Academy Persiceto
3 La Pusata Marco 24 8.0 9 28 play Vis Clippers
4 Malagutti Jacopo 23 11.5 12 24 play Pol. Galliera
5 Montalegni Federico 22 7.3 10 34 guardia Vis Clippers
6 Ardizzoni Francesco 22 22.0 22 23 centro Matilde Basket Bondeno
7 Bernardini Iacopo 21 10.5 14 25 ala piccola Pol. Galliera
8 Coppeta 19 19.0 19 Veni Basket
9 Benassi Matteo 17 17.0 17 32 guardia Pol. Galliera
10 Forlani Giacomo 17 17.0 17 ala forte Ultima Legione
11 Chendi Luca 16 8.0 14 24 ala piccola Vis Clippers
12 Benetti Simone 16 16.0 16 ala forte Jolandina
13 Borsari Andrea 16 8.0 13 centro Pol. Galliera
14 Cristoni Manuel 15 7.5 8 20 guardia Vis Academy Persiceto
15 Marmocchi Enrico 15 7.5 11 ala forte Pol. Galliera
16 Ingrao Michael 15 7.5 8 play Pol. Galliera
17 Bonfiglioli Francesco 14 7.0 8 25 ala piccola Pol. Galliera
18 Aragona Cosimo 14 7.0 10 20 play Vis Academy Persiceto
19 Tinarelli Edoardo 14 7.0 8 18 ala piccola Vis Academy Persiceto
20 Manferdini Sergio 14 14.0 14 24 guardia Matilde Basket Bondeno
21 Segata Federico 13 6.5 8 19 play Vis Academy Persiceto
22 Pignatti Marco 13 4.3 9 39 ala forte Vis Clippers
23 Veronesi Giacomo 13 6.5 9 20 centro Vis Academy Persiceto
24 Vicini Christian 13 6.5 10 21 centro Pol. Galliera
25 Cazzoli Ivan 12 4.0 5 25 guardia Vis Clippers
26 Ricci Marco 12 12.0 12 35 centro Jolandina
27 Papa Alessandro 12 6.0 12 20 play Vis Academy Persiceto
28 Ferrari Alessandro 12 4.0 9 24 ala forte Vis Clippers
29 Cerciello Sabato 11 5.5 8 guardia Pol. Galliera
30 Franceschelli Matteo 10 10.0 10 21 Veni Basket
31 Casarini Marco 9 3.0 5 37 ala piccola Vis Clippers
32 Comi Marco 9 9.0 9 29 ala piccola Veni Basket
33 Boccaccini Davide 9 9.0 9 42 Jolandina
34 Bartoletti Lorenzo 8 2.7 5 29 ala forte Vis Clippers
35 Alese Gian Marco 7 2.3 4 20 play Vis Clippers
36 Galeotti Luca 7 3.5 4 26 guardia Vis Clippers
37 Vecchi Andrea 6 6.0 6 play Veni Basket
38 Felloni Riccardo 6 6.0 6 41 ala piccola Ultima Legione
39 Stella Stefano 6 6.0 6 26 guardia Jolandina
40 Martini Stefano 6 6.0 6 centro Jolandina
41 Lucchiari Michele 5 2.5 3 19 ala piccola Vis Academy Persiceto
42 Spera Lorenzo 5 5.0 5 Veni Basket
43 Fiorentini Marco 4 4.0 4 18 ala forte Jolandina
44 Resca 3 3.0 3 Matilde Basket Bondeno
45 Zanangeli Federico 3 3.0 3 20 centro Vis Academy Persiceto
46 Orazzo Luigi 3 3.0 3 23 Matilde Basket Bondeno
47 Veronesi Niccolò 2 2.0 2 24 ala forte Vis Clippers
48 Conconi Michele 2 2.0 2 ala piccola Ultima Legione
49 Vincenzi Andrea 2 2.0 2 ala forte Ultima Legione
50 Casari Daniele 2 2.0 2 41 Matilde Basket Bondeno