# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Benassi Matteo 120 15.0 21 33 guardia Pol. Galliera
2 Bruni Nicola 115 16.4 27 24 guardia Vis Clippers
3 Malagutti Jacopo 95 10.6 17 25 play Pol. Galliera
4 Ortelli Diego 93 13.3 23 19 ala piccola Vis Academy Persiceto
5 Segata Federico 87 8.7 15 20 play Vis Academy Persiceto
6 Montalegni Federico 86 8.6 20 35 guardia Vis Clippers
7 Bernardini Iacopo 86 9.6 19 26 ala piccola Pol. Galliera
8 La Pusata Marco 85 8.5 14 29 play Vis Clippers
9 Comi Marco 84 14.0 24 30 ala piccola Veni Basket
10 Vicini Christian 75 8.3 13 22 centro Pol. Galliera
11 Borsari Andrea 74 8.2 13 centro Pol. Galliera
12 Coppeta 72 12.0 19 Veni Basket
13 Cristoni Manuel 61 6.1 13 21 guardia Vis Academy Persiceto
14 Ferrari Alessandro 58 5.8 12 25 ala forte Vis Clippers
15 Tinarelli Edoardo 57 6.3 11 19 ala piccola Vis Academy Persiceto
16 Bonfiglioli Francesco 54 6.8 19 26 ala piccola Pol. Galliera
17 Veronesi Giacomo 54 5.4 9 21 centro Vis Academy Persiceto
18 Ingrao Michael 53 5.9 10 play Pol. Galliera
19 Ardizzoni Francesco 48 16.0 22 24 centro Matilde Basket Bondeno
20 Chendi Luca 48 6.0 14 25 ala piccola Vis Clippers
21 Fanti Matteo 48 5.3 15 21 ala forte Vis Academy Persiceto
22 Vecchi Andrea 44 8.8 12 play Veni Basket
23 Cerciello Sabato 42 4.7 11 guardia Pol. Galliera
24 Forlani Giacomo 37 12.3 17 ala forte Ultima Legione
25 Papa Alessandro 36 4.5 12 21 play Vis Academy Persiceto
26 Lucchiari Michele 36 4.5 10 20 ala piccola Vis Academy Persiceto
27 Braida Matteo 35 17.5 21 31 Basket Finale Emilia
28 Zentile Samuele 33 5.5 10 22 Veni Basket
29 Pignatti Marco 32 3.6 9 40 ala forte Vis Clippers
30 Franceschelli Matteo 30 5.0 10 22 Veni Basket
31 Barbieri Brian 29 7.3 14 26 ala piccola Vis Clippers
32 Cazzoli Ivan 28 3.5 7 26 guardia Vis Clippers
33 Galeotti Luca 28 3.1 5 27 guardia Vis Clippers
34 Zanangeli Federico 25 4.2 6 21 centro Vis Academy Persiceto
35 Mondello Gabriele 25 25.0 25 24 guardia Pol.Elleppi Irnerio
36 Marmocchi Enrico 24 3.4 11 ala forte Pol. Galliera
37 Manferdini Sergio 24 8.0 14 25 guardia Matilde Basket Bondeno
38 Aragona Cosimo 23 5.8 10 21 play Vis Academy Persiceto
39 Angelini Roberto 22 11.0 15 30 centro Basket Club 2017 Tafani
40 Desiato Francesco 21 2.6 8 20 ala piccola Vis Academy Persiceto
41 Roncarati Luca 20 10.0 14 ala piccola Ultima Legione
42 Alese Gian Marco 20 2.2 4 21 play Vis Clippers
43 Golinelli Matteo 20 20.0 20 20 guardia Basket Finale Emilia
44 Fini Nicolò 19 6.3 11 26 centro Veni Basket
45 Aiello Lorenzo 19 3.2 7 29 Veni Basket
46 Tuka Denis 19 9.5 13 19 Basket Finale Emilia
47 Giussani Riccardo 18 9.0 14 28 ala forte A.C.L.I. G88 Ferrara
48 Govoni Cristian 18 9.0 10 38 centro Basket Club 2017 Tafani
49 Felloni Riccardo 17 8.5 11 42 ala piccola Ultima Legione
50 Orazzo Luigi 17 5.7 10 24 Matilde Basket Bondeno