CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Bologna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ortelli Diego
AP'01Vis Academy Persiceto
152 15.2 23
2 Benassi Matteo
G'87Pol. Galliera
151 13.7 21
3 Bruni Nicola
G'96Vis Clippers
149 14.9 27
4 Malagutti Jacopo
PM'95Pol. Galliera
136 11.3 17
5 La Pusata Marco
PM'91Vis Clippers
126 9.7 19
6 Bernardini Iacopo
AP'94Pol. Galliera
125 10.4 19
7 Segata Federico
PM'00Vis Academy Persiceto
116 8.9 15
8 Montalegni Federico
G'85Vis Clippers
109 8.4 20
9 Vicini Christian
C'98Pol. Galliera
94 7.8 13
10 Comi Marco
AP'90Veni Basket
84 14.0 24
11 Bonfiglioli Francesco
AP'94Pol. Galliera
81 7.4 19
12 Tinarelli Edoardo
AP'01Vis Academy Persiceto
77 6.4 11
13 Borsari Andrea
C'92Pol. Galliera
74 8.2 13
14 Coppeta
Veni Basket
72 12.0 19
15 Cristoni Manuel
G'99Vis Academy Persiceto
72 5.5 13
16 Veronesi Giacomo
C'99Vis Academy Persiceto
68 5.2 9
17 Ferrari Alessandro
AF'95Vis Clippers
65 5.4 12
18 Fanti Matteo
AF'99Vis Academy Persiceto
64 5.3 15
19 Chendi Luca
AP'95Vis Clippers
63 5.7 14
20 Ingrao Michael
PMPol. Galliera
61 5.5 10
21 Forlani Giacomo
AFUltima Legione
60 15.0 23
22 Cerciello Sabato
GPol. Galliera
57 5.2 11
23 Barbieri Brian
AP'94Vis Clippers
57 8.1 19
24 Ardizzoni Francesco
C'96Matilde Basket Bondeno
48 16.0 22
25 Benetti Simone
AFJolandina
45 15.0 16
26 Vecchi Andrea
PMVeni Basket
44 8.8 12
27 Papa Alessandro
PM'99Vis Academy Persiceto
43 3.9 12
28 Alese Gian Marco
PM'99Vis Clippers
41 3.4 11
29 Cazzoli Ivan
G'94Vis Clippers
39 3.5 7
30 Lucchiari Michele
AP'00Vis Academy Persiceto
37 3.4 10
31 Marmocchi Enrico
AFPol. Galliera
36 3.6 11
32 Pignatti Marco
AF'80Vis Clippers
36 3.3 9
33 Braida Matteo
'89Basket Finale Emilia
35 17.5 21
34 Galeotti Luca
G'93Vis Clippers
34 3.1 5
35 Zentile Samuele
'98Veni Basket
33 5.5 10
36 Desiato Francesco
AP'00Vis Academy Persiceto
31 2.8 8
37 Franceschelli Matteo
'98Veni Basket
30 5.0 10
38 Boccaccini Davide
'77Jolandina
26 8.7 10
39 Colombara Davide
AFPol. Galliera
25 4.2 8
40 Felloni Riccardo
AP'78Ultima Legione
25 8.3 11
41 Zanangeli Federico
C'99Vis Academy Persiceto
25 4.2 6
42 Mondello Gabriele
G'96Pol.Elleppi Irnerio
25 25.0 25
43 Manferdini Sergio
G'95Matilde Basket Bondeno
24 8.0 14
44 Aragona Cosimo
PM'99Vis Academy Persiceto
23 5.8 10
45 Gallini Alberto
PMPol. Galliera
23 3.3 8
46 Angelini Roberto
C'90Basket Club 2017 Tafani
22 11.0 15
47 Golinelli Matteo
G'00Basket Finale Emilia
20 20.0 20
48 Roncarati Luca
APUltima Legione
20 10.0 14
49 Tuka Denis
'01Basket Finale Emilia
19 9.5 13
50 Veronesi Niccolò
AF'95Vis Clippers
19 2.7 7