CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Reggio Emilia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gasparini Leonardo
G'81Basket 2015 Carpine
224 18.7 28
2 Piuca Marcello
AP'90Basket 2015 Carpine
163 13.6 24
3 Carnevali Daniele
G'94Suzzara Fenice
137 12.5 25
4 Cavallotti Giacomo
PM'97Basket 2015 Carpine
118 9.1 15
5 Vezzani Liano
G'78Suzzara Fenice
115 10.5 21
6 Mazzini Simone
C'98Basket 2015 Carpine
109 8.4 15
7 Prošek Gianluca
AP'00LG Castelnovo sq.B
108 15.4 25
8 Vezzosi Fausto
C'81LG Castelnovo sq.B
107 8.2 16
9 Mabilli Lorenzo Giuseppe
G'01LG Castelnovo sq.B
106 9.6 15
10 Ferri Giacomo
G'01LG Castelnovo sq.B
97 8.1 12
11 Guarino Marco
AF'84LG Castelnovo sq.B
95 7.9 21
12 Baccarani Lorenzo
PM'95LG Castelnovo sq.B
87 7.9 15
13 Berni Matteo
C'89Suzzara Fenice
79 7.9 16
14 Ricchetti Luca
AP'95Basket 2015 Carpine
79 6.1 14
15 Manfredotti Gabriele
Suzzara Fenice
75 10.7 15
16 Magrì Federico
PM'99Basket 2015 Carpine
70 5.8 13
17 Bagni Alessandro
PM'90Suzzara Fenice
64 5.8 11
18 Grisanti Mattia
G'84LG Castelnovo sq.B
58 9.7 18
19 Barigazzi Benjamin
G'00LG Castelnovo sq.B
57 9.5 17
20 Tosi Massimiliano
AP'97Suzzara Fenice
56 5.6 11
21 Braglia Mattia
'94US Reggio Emilia
53 17.7 32
22 Ferri Ettore
G'84LG Castelnovo sq.B
53 4.4 9
23 Fiore Giacomo
'97Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
50 12.5 20
24 Ovi Ivano
AF'83LG Castelnovo sq.B
45 5.6 12
25 Astolfi Giacomo
AP'96Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
45 15.0 18
26 Balasso Eskander Michael
G'00Suzzara Fenice
41 10.3 17
27 Ongarini Sandro
AF'80Basketreggio sq.B
40 10.0 15
28 Cannata
Arbor Basket
36 9.0 16
29 Silingardi Nicolò
AF'91Basket 2015 Carpine
36 4.5 10
30 Torlai Damiano
AP'95LG Castelnovo sq.B
35 5.0 9
31 Gabbi Manuel
'01US Reggio Emilia
33 16.5 17
32 Torelli Andrea
'95Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
32 8.0 15
33 Ward Christopher
G'77Basketreggio sq.B
32 8.0 16
34 Nasi Luca
G'90Pallacanestro Correggio
31 15.5 16
35 Rinaldi Federico
'97Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
30 7.5 19
36 Berzieri Simone
'99Arbor Basket
30 7.5 14
37 Menechini Davide
AF'88LG Castelnovo sq.B
29 5.8 11
38 Guidelli Mattia
'99Arbor Basket
29 9.7 16
39 Gualdi Giacomo
U18Arbor Basket
28 9.3 14
40 Codeluppi Cristian
AP'94Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
28 7.0 9
41 Insolia Sebastiano
AF'86Basketreggio sq.B
28 9.3 12
42 Nasi Luca
G'90Go Iwons Albinetana
27 13.5 17
43 Panisi Andrea
Arbor Basket
27 13.5 14
44 De Marco Luca
'99Basketreggio sq.B
27 6.8 12
45 Dall'Olio Cristiano
AF'96Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
26 8.7 20
46 Bondavalli Marco
PM'92Basketreggio sq.B
26 6.5 10
47 Marchi Damiano
AP'92Pallacanestro Correggio
25 12.5 21
48 Petri Gianluca
G'93Go Iwons Albinetana
25 8.3 14
49 Ligabue Mattia
G'01Pallacanestro Correggio
25 12.5 14
50 Artoni Luca
G'96Suzzara Fenice
25 3.6 8