# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ponteduro Francesco 89 22.3 28 19 S.G. Fortitudo
2 Cavallotti Alessandro 61 15.3 20 19 play Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
3 Lugli Riccardo 58 14.5 24 19 Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
4 Simoni Malcolm 47 15.7 20 18 Antal Pallavicini
5 Rizzo Samuele 47 11.8 16 18 guardia Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
6 Pollini Francesco 46 11.5 18 19 ala forte Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
7 Lanfranchi Filippo 44 11.0 18 guardia Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
8 Nestola Lagomarsino Jacopo 40 20.0 21 18 S.G. Fortitudo
9 Pizzirani Samuele 39 13.0 22 19 play Basket Castelfranco Emilia
10 Sassoni Samuele 39 19.5 22 19 play Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
11 Fratelli Marcello 35 11.7 18 Basket Castelfranco Emilia
12 Buono 34 17.0 20 Antal Pallavicini
13 Cuzzani Luca 34 17.0 22 18 guardia Basket Castelfranco Emilia
14 Nascetti Mattia 33 16.5 23 19 play Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
15 Apadula Matteo 33 8.3 14 19 play Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
16 Berni 32 10.7 15 S.G. Fortitudo
17 Antola Riccardo 31 31.0 31 19 ala forte S.G. Fortitudo
18 Garbo Nicolò 29 5.8 15 19 S.G. Fortitudo
19 Torricelli Francesco 29 9.7 17 19 guardia Basket Castelfranco Emilia
20 Bragaglia Matteo 26 13.0 18 19 guardia Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
21 Rivi Daniele 26 26.0 26 19 guardia Pallacanestro Scandiano 2006
22 Piombo 24 4.8 10 S.G. Fortitudo
23 Catti Matteo 24 24.0 24 18 play PGS Smile Formigine
24 Lo Grasso Daniele 24 6.0 8 18 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
25 Beltrami Paolo 24 6.0 9 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
26 Vicini 24 6.0 16 S.G. Fortitudo
27 Tisi 24 8.0 8 Antal Pallavicini
28 Meneghetti Nicola 23 5.8 8 19 centro S.G. Fortitudo
29 Tabellini Simone 23 23.0 23 19 Antal Pallavicini
30 Righetti 22 22.0 22 Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
31 Cassanelli Riccardo 22 7.3 12 18 play Basket Castelfranco Emilia
32 Lolli Lorenzo 21 21.0 21 Antal Pallavicini
33 Migo Lester 21 5.3 11 19 guardia Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
34 Barbieri 21 10.5 19 Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
35 Montanari Gabriele 20 5.0 10 19 centro Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
36 Mastroianni Andrea 20 10.0 14 18 ala piccola S.G. Fortitudo
37 Zotti Pierluigi 20 4.0 6 19 ala piccola S.G. Fortitudo
38 Atzeni 20 10.0 10 Antal Pallavicini
39 Corona 18 6.0 12 Antal Pallavicini
40 Saguatti Lorenzo 18 9.0 11 19 Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
41 Miana Matteo 17 17.0 17 U18 ala piccola PGS Smile Formigine
42 Cesari 16 8.0 9 Antal Pallavicini
43 Malaguti 16 5.3 6 Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
44 Catti Marco 15 15.0 15 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Scandiano 2006
45 Siroli 15 15.0 15 CSI Sasso Marconi
46 Orsolan 15 15.0 15 CSI Sasso Marconi
47 Romano Leonardo 14 14.0 14 19 U.P. Calderara
48 Menzani Filippo 13 6.5 9 19 play Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
49 Mammi Giulio 13 13.0 13 18 play Pallacanestro Scandiano 2006
50 Raspanti Andrea 13 13.0 13 19 U.P. Calderara