CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 20 Reg. Maschile Emilia Romagna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Cavallotti Alessandro
PM'00Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
236 18.2 28
2 Ponteduro Francesco
'00S.G. Fortitudo
193 21.4 37
3 Rizzo Samuele
G'01Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
172 13.2 18
4 Raspanti Andrea
'00U.P. Calderara
147 12.3 19
5 Berni
S.G. Fortitudo
147 13.4 20
6 Buono
Antal Pallavicini
132 13.2 28
7 Lugli Riccardo
'00Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
121 12.1 24
8 Pollini Francesco
AF'00Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
121 12.1 20
9 Simoni Malcolm
'01Antal Pallavicini
111 11.1 20
10 Bragaglia Matteo
G'00Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
109 13.6 28
11 Donati Luca
PM'8 U.P. Calderara
104 10.4 22
12 Gigli Pietro
G'8 U.P. Calderara
104 9.5 21
13 Tabellini Simone
'00Antal Pallavicini
103 20.6 26
14 Saguatti Lorenzo
'00Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
102 11.3 23
15 Lanfranchi Filippo
GPol. G.Masi Casalecchio
97 9.7 18
16 Nestola Lagomarsino Jacopo
'01S.G. Fortitudo
96 13.7 21
17 Botti Luca
'00U.P. Calderara
92 9.2 13
18 Sassoni Samuele
PM'00Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
92 18.4 24
19 Piombo
S.G. Fortitudo
91 6.5 12
20 Apadula Matteo
PM'00Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
90 10.0 19
21 Fratelli Marcello
AP'00Basket Castelfranco Emilia
86 12.3 18
22 Antola Riccardo
AF'00S.G. Fortitudo
84 21.0 31
23 Pizzirani Samuele
PM'00Basket Castelfranco Emilia
82 11.7 22
24 Torricelli Francesco
G'00Basket Castelfranco Emilia
78 11.1 20
25 Vecchio Riccardo
PM'01U.P. Calderara
78 8.7 19
26 Atzeni
Antal Pallavicini
73 7.3 12
27 Migo Lester
G'00Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
70 7.8 15
28 Meneghetti Nicola
C'00S.G. Fortitudo
70 5.8 10
29 Cuzzani Luca
G'01Basket Castelfranco Emilia
70 11.7 22
30 Bonfiglioli Emanuele
'00Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
69 7.7 15
31 Tisi
Antal Pallavicini
67 7.4 12
32 Credi Riccardo
PM'00S.G. Fortitudo
61 6.8 16
33 Corona
Antal Pallavicini
60 5.5 12
34 Lo Grasso Daniele
'01Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
52 5.2 17
35 Falbo Gabriele
'00U.P. Calderara
52 4.7 8
36 Malaguti
Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
51 5.1 11
37 Garbo Nicolò
'00S.G. Fortitudo
50 7.1 15
38 Rivi Daniele
G'00Pallacanestro Scandiano 2006
49 24.5 26
39 Piana
U.P. Calderara
47 6.7 12
40 Laurenti Giacomo
'01U.P. Calderara
46 5.1 10
41 Nascetti Mattia
PM'00Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
45 11.3 23
42 Cesari
Antal Pallavicini
44 11.0 15
43 Canevazzi
Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
44 3.7 14
44 Mastroianni Andrea
AP'01S.G. Fortitudo
44 11.0 15
45 Barbieri
Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
42 10.5 19
46 Montanari Gabriele
C'00Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
42 5.3 10
47 Righetti
Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
42 21.0 22
48 Frascaroli Matteo
'01Atl. Borgo Panigale
42 21.0 27
49 Vicini
S.G. Fortitudo
41 4.6 16
50 Zotti Pierluigi
AP'00S.G. Fortitudo
41 3.4 6