# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ponteduro Francesco 98 19.6 28 19 S.G. Fortitudo
2 Cavallotti Alessandro 61 15.3 20 19 play Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
3 Lugli Riccardo 58 14.5 24 19 Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
4 Antola Riccardo 52 26.0 31 19 ala forte S.G. Fortitudo
5 Berni 48 12.0 16 S.G. Fortitudo
6 Simoni Malcolm 47 15.7 20 18 Antal Pallavicini
7 Rizzo Samuele 47 11.8 16 18 guardia Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
8 Pollini Francesco 46 11.5 18 19 ala forte Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
9 Lanfranchi Filippo 44 11.0 18 guardia Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
10 Garbo Nicolò 40 6.7 15 19 S.G. Fortitudo
11 Nestola Lagomarsino Jacopo 40 20.0 21 18 S.G. Fortitudo
12 Sassoni Samuele 39 19.5 22 19 play Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
13 Pizzirani Samuele 39 13.0 22 19 play Basket Castelfranco Emilia
14 Fratelli Marcello 35 11.7 18 Basket Castelfranco Emilia
15 Buono 34 17.0 20 Antal Pallavicini
16 Cuzzani Luca 34 17.0 22 18 guardia Basket Castelfranco Emilia
17 Apadula Matteo 33 8.3 14 19 play Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
18 Nascetti Mattia 33 16.5 23 19 play Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
19 Torricelli Francesco 29 9.7 17 19 guardia Basket Castelfranco Emilia
20 Piombo 28 4.7 10 S.G. Fortitudo
21 Meneghetti Nicola 27 5.4 8 19 centro S.G. Fortitudo
22 Rivi Daniele 26 26.0 26 19 guardia Pallacanestro Scandiano 2006
23 Bragaglia Matteo 26 13.0 18 19 guardia Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
24 Lo Grasso Daniele 24 6.0 8 18 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
25 Beltrami Paolo 24 6.0 9 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
26 Vicini 24 6.0 16 S.G. Fortitudo
27 Tisi 24 8.0 8 Antal Pallavicini
28 Catti Matteo 24 24.0 24 18 play PGS Smile Formigine
29 Zotti Pierluigi 24 4.0 6 19 ala piccola S.G. Fortitudo
30 Tabellini Simone 23 23.0 23 19 Antal Pallavicini
31 Righetti 22 22.0 22 Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
32 Cassanelli Riccardo 22 7.3 12 18 play Basket Castelfranco Emilia
33 Barbieri 21 10.5 19 Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
34 Lolli Lorenzo 21 21.0 21 Antal Pallavicini
35 Migo Lester 21 5.3 11 19 guardia Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
36 Montanari Gabriele 20 5.0 10 19 centro Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
37 Mastroianni Andrea 20 10.0 14 18 ala piccola S.G. Fortitudo
38 Atzeni 20 10.0 10 Antal Pallavicini
39 Corona 18 6.0 12 Antal Pallavicini
40 Saguatti Lorenzo 18 9.0 11 19 Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
41 Miana Matteo 17 17.0 17 U18 ala piccola PGS Smile Formigine
42 Cesari 16 8.0 9 Antal Pallavicini
43 Malaguti 16 5.3 6 Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
44 Catti Marco 15 15.0 15 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Scandiano 2006
45 Siroli 15 15.0 15 CSI Sasso Marconi
46 Orsolan 15 15.0 15 CSI Sasso Marconi
47 Romano Leonardo 14 14.0 14 19 U.P. Calderara
48 Raspanti Andrea 13 13.0 13 19 U.P. Calderara
49 Menzani Filippo 13 6.5 9 19 play Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
50 Mammi Giulio 13 13.0 13 18 play Pallacanestro Scandiano 2006